You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to LC

Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to LC

Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/UPC Duplex Connector 2: LC/UPC Duplex Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB...

$9.87

www.adhstore.com

C2G / Cables to Go 34502 LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (19.69 Feet/ 6 Meter)

C2G / Cables to Go 34502 LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (19.69 Feet/ 6 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 34502 LC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (19.69 Feet/ 6 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating...

Amazon.com

$6.54

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 34549 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (65.62 Feet/ 20 Meter)

C2G / Cables to Go 34549 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (65.62 Feet/ 20 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 34549 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (65.62 Feet/ 20 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating...

Amazon.com

$58.43

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating...

Amazon.com

$50.05

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Yellow color 2 meter length,... ... more

Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-02 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 2-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Yellow color 2 meter length,...

Amazon.com

$36.78

FREE shipping

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSC-OM4-10M LC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCSC-OM4-10M LC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCSC-OM4-10M 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 10 Meters in Length, Aqua. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSC-OM4-10M LC-SC 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 10-Meter, Aqua

Lynn Electronics LCSC-OM4-10M 50/125-10 Gig OM4 Aqua Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 10 Meters in Length, Aqua.

Amazon.com

$41.39

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 29190 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 29190 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$20.16

go to store
Shaxon FCSCLCS01M-B, SC to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 1 meter

Shaxon FCSCLCS01M-B, SC to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 1 meter

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a single mode duplex SC port to a device with a single mode duplex LC port. To guarantee superior... ... more

Shaxon FCSCLCS01M-B, SC to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 1 meter

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a single mode duplex SC port to a device with a single mode duplex LC port. To guarantee superior...

Amazon.com

$19.99

go to store
Shaxon FCSCLCS03M-B, SC to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon FCSCLCS03M-B, SC to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a single mode duplex SC port to a device with a single mode duplex LC port. To guarantee superior... ... more

Shaxon FCSCLCS03M-B, SC to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a single mode duplex SC port to a device with a single mode duplex LC port. To guarantee superior...

Amazon.com

$20.93

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 10 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 10 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$22.99

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-1M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-1M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 1 meter in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-1M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 1 meter in length.

Amazon.com

$17.50

go to store
Diablo Cable 10m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable 10m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable 9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. The LC and SC connectors both provide secure locking mechanisms to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss... ... more

Diablo Cable 10m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable 9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. The LC and SC connectors both provide secure locking mechanisms to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss...

Amazon.com

$19.74

go to store
Cables To Go 33353 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Green)

Cables To Go 33353 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Green)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

Cables To Go 33353 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Green)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Amazon.com

$30.92

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 28950 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 28950 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (5 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$23.99

go to store
Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters...

Cables To Go 29920 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters...

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$19.99

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 3 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 3 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$14.13

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37472 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37472 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (20 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$42.27

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37471 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37471 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$34.00

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37467 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37467 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$29.92

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-25M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-25M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-25M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 25 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-25M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-25M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 25 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$31.74

go to store
Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-005 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 5 m, 16', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-005 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 5 m, 16', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-005 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 5 m, 16', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$23.40

go to store
Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-003 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 3 m, 10', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-003 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 3 m, 10', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-003 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 3 m, 10', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$22.05

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 14418 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (

C2G / Cables to Go 14418 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 14418 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Amazon.com

$17.01

go to store
Diablo Cable 15m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable 15m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable 9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. The LC and SC connectors both provide secure locking mechanisms to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss... ... more

Diablo Cable 15m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable 9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. The LC and SC connectors both provide secure locking mechanisms to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss...

Amazon.com

$21.84

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-30M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-30M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-30M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 30 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-30M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-30M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 30 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$34.28

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37469 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (7 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37469 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (7 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$32.28

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-2M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 2 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-2M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 2 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 2 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-2M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 2 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 2 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$17.99

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37473 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37473 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$46.91

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech Startech.Com Smfiblcsc7 7M Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-Sc

Startech Startech.Com Smfiblcsc7 7M Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-Sc

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices - The SMFIBLCSC7 7m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,... ... more

Startech Startech.Com Smfiblcsc7 7M Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Lc-Sc

Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices - The SMFIBLCSC7 7m LC to SC Single-Mode Duplex Fiber Cable features 9/125 micron fiber for high-speed, high bandwidth data transmissions over Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channel networks,...

Amazon.com

$20.24

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-4M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-4M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-4M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 4 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-4M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-4M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 4 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$3.96

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 7 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 7-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-7M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 7 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$20.84

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-20M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-20M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-20M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 20 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-20M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-20M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 20 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$29.02

go to store
Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-002 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 2 m, 6.6', Yellow

Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-002 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 2 m, 6.6', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with... ... more

Amphenol FO-DLSCDLLC00-002 SC-LC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFNR, 2 m, 6.6', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features riser-rated tight buffered 9.0-micron fiber with...

Amazon.com

$21.49

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 8356 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 8356 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (8 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$31.39

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 33346 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Blue)

C2G / Cables to Go 33346 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Blue)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 33346 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Blue)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Amazon.com

$23.95

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 26260 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2

C2G / Cables to Go 26260 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$24.22

go to store
Shaxon FCSCLCS01M-B, SC to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 5 meter

Shaxon FCSCLCS01M-B, SC to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 5 meter

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a single mode duplex SC port to a device with a single mode duplex LC port. To guarantee superior... ... more

Shaxon FCSCLCS01M-B, SC to LC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 5 meter

Shaxon's SC to LC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface a device with a single mode duplex SC port to a device with a single mode duplex LC port. To guarantee superior...

Amazon.com

$23.94

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 5 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, LC-SC, 5 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$19.99

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37468 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (6 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37468 LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (6 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$31.25

go to store
Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-15M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-15M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-15M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 15 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-15M LC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics LCSCDUPSM-15M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, LC-SC, 15 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$25.94

go to store
Diablo Cable 7m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable 7m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable 9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. The LC and SC connectors both provide secure locking mechanisms to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss... ... more

Diablo Cable 7m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Diablo Cable 9/125 fibre cables provide a low cost option for gigabit ethernet network applications. The LC and SC connectors both provide secure locking mechanisms to ensure connection reliability. Each cable is tested for optical integrity and loss...

Amazon.com

$16.36

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide