You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to ST

Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC to ST

Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm ( 0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/UPC Duplex Connector 2: ST/UPC Duplex Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB...

$7.93

www.adhstore.com

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Par

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Par

ST-LC-GREEN-MT GHB Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Party, MemoryTen ... more

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Par

ST-LC-GREEN-MT GHB Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Green 1 meter long 3rd Party, MemoryTen

$129.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Pa

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Pa

ST-LC-YELLOW-MT GHC Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Party., MemoryTen ... more

Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Pa

ST-LC-YELLOW-MT GHC Cisco ST/LC Duplex Mode Conditioning Cables Yellow 1 meter long 3rd Party., MemoryTen

$139.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go 37902 SC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (9.84 Feet/ 3 Meter)

Cables To Go 37902 SC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (9.84 Feet/ 3 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... ... more

Cables To Go 37902 SC/ST Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (9.84 Feet/ 3 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating...

Amazon.com

$46.40

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-SC (SMFIBSTSC1)

StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-SC (SMFIBSTSC1)

Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly.... ... more

StarTech.com 1-Meter Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable ST-SC (SMFIBSTSC1)

Your company's backbone is its Network. Without a stable, reliable network your company can't communicate. A lack of communication means a loss of revenue. What do you do now? Enter the StarTech.com duplex Single-mode Fiber Optic patch cable assembly....

Amazon.com

$27.49

go to store
Generic Sm-sc-sc-3mt Sc/pc-sc/pc Single Mode Duplex Sc/sc 3m Fiber Patch Cable

Generic Sm-sc-sc-3mt Sc/pc-sc/pc Single Mode Duplex Sc/sc 3m Fiber Patch Cable

Description Generic SM-SC-SC-3MT SC/PC-SC/PC Single Mode Duplex SC to SC 3M Fiber Patch Cable New, on hand and ready to ship! Specifics Manufacturer Basic Solutions Model Number SM-SC-SC-3MT SKU 19-13751 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee... ... more

Generic Sm-sc-sc-3mt Sc/pc-sc/pc Single Mode Duplex Sc/sc 3m Fiber Patch Cable

Description Generic SM-SC-SC-3MT SC/PC-SC/PC Single Mode Duplex SC to SC 3M Fiber Patch Cable New, on hand and ready to ship! Specifics Manufacturer Basic Solutions Model Number SM-SC-SC-3MT SKU 19-13751 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee...

eBay

$18.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Y259595-02m Single-mode Duplex Sc To Sc 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow

Y259595-02m Single-mode Duplex Sc To Sc 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow

Description Y259595-02M Single-Mode Duplex SC to SC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow NEW! Specifics Manufacturer Generic Model Number Y259595-02M SKU 19-10020 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction... ... more

Y259595-02m Single-mode Duplex Sc To Sc 2m Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow

Description Y259595-02M Single-Mode Duplex SC to SC 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Yellow NEW! Specifics Manufacturer Generic Model Number Y259595-02M SKU 19-10020 Condition New Warranty 14 Day DOA Guarantee Terms and Conditions Includes: Auction...

eBay

$11.58

FREE shipping

go to store
SC/ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OS1 - 5 Meter - SC to ST 9/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

SC/ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OS1 - 5 Meter - SC to ST 9/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... ... more

SC/ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OS1 - 5 Meter - SC to ST 9/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic...

Amazon Marketplace

$20.99

go to store
SC/ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OS1 - 3 Meter - SC to ST 9/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

SC/ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OS1 - 3 Meter - SC to ST 9/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic... ... more

SC/ST 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - OS1 - 3 Meter - SC to ST 9/125 Single mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

With SC to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic...

Amazon Marketplace

$17.99

go to store
Cables to Go 13479 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

Cables to Go 13479 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$53.34

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37495 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (6 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37495 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (6 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$40.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go 33301 ST/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Black)

Cables To Go 33301 ST/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Black)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

Cables To Go 33301 ST/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Black)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Amazon.com

$33.23

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 18310 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables To Go 18310 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 18310 SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

Amazon.com

$26.93

go to store
Cables To Go 33306 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Blue)

Cables To Go 33306 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Blue)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

Cables To Go 33306 SC/ST Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (2 Meters, Blue)

Color-code with this 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Amazon.com

$39.46

FREE shipping

go to store
Shaxon FCSCSCS01M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 1 meter

Shaxon FCSCSCS01M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 1 meter

Shaxon's SC to SC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex SC ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually... ... more

Shaxon FCSCSCS01M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 1 meter

Shaxon's SC to SC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex SC ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually...

Amazon.com

$17.29

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-2M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 2 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-2M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 2 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 2 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-2M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 2 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 2 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$17.99

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 14460 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meters, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 14460 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 14460 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single - Mode Fiber Patch Cable (1 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications

Amazon.com

$45.03

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 14472 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single - Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meters, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 14472 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single - Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (30 Meters, Yellow)

Made in the USA! 9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$97.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Shaxon FCSCSCS05M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 5 meter

Shaxon FCSCSCS05M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 5 meter

Shaxon's SC to SC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex SC ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually... ... more

Shaxon FCSCSCS05M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 5 meter

Shaxon's SC to SC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex SC ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually...

Amazon.com

$18.99

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37487 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37487 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$30.65

go to store
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC (SMFIBSCSC1)

StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC (SMFIBSCSC1)

This 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC-SC terminated) is the dependable solution for data mission-critical applications requiring high speed data transmissions, including broadband system connections, and telecommunication applications. ... more

StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC (SMFIBSCSC1)

This 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Cable (SC-SC terminated) is the dependable solution for data mission-critical applications requiring high speed data transmissions, including broadband system connections, and telecommunication applications.

Amazon.com

$18.99

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-1M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-1M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 1 meter in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-1M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 1 Meter in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 1 meter in length.

Amazon.com

$16.99

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 10 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-10M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 10 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 10 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$22.50

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 3 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-3M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 3 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 3 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$18.50

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-4M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-4M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-4M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 4 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-4M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 4-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-4M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 4 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$18.52

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-15M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-15M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-15M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 15 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-15M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 15-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-15M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 15 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$25.60

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating... ... more

C2G / Cables to Go 34548 SC/SC Plenum-Rated 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow (49.21 Feet/ 15 Meter)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specificially designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The plenum rating...

Amazon.com

$66.84

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 12505 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables To Go 12505 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meter, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 12505 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (3 Meter, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

Amazon.com

$24.99

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 20455 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables To Go 20455 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 20455 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (2 Meter, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

Amazon.com

$28.22

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 20808 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables To Go 20808 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 20808 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (1 Meter, Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

Amazon.com

$28.83

go to store
Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon's SC to SC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex SC ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually... ... more

Shaxon FCSCSCS03M-B, SC to SC Duplex Single Mode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Yellow PVC Zip Cord, 3 Meters

Shaxon's SC to SC duplex single mode 8.3/125 fiber optic patch cord is a high quality optic fiber patch cable designed to interface two devices with single mode duplex SC ports. To guarantee superior performance our Fiber Optic cables are individually...

Amazon.com

$19.90

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 5 meters in length. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-5M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 5 Meters in Length Yellow

Lynn Electronics Yellow Duplex Single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cable, SC-SC, 5 meters in length.

Amazon.com

$19.50

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 27111 SC/SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

C2G / Cables To Go 27111 SC/SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life. Connector 1: (2) SC Female Connector 2: (2) SC... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 27111 SC/SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Coupler

This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life. Connector 1: (2) SC Female Connector 2: (2) SC...

Amazon.com

$13.80

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-30M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-30M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-30M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 30 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-30M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 30-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-30M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 30 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$33.53

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-25M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-25M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-25M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 25 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-25M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 25-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-25M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 25 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$31.08

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37491 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37491 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$53.47

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G / Cables To Go 16816 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters,Yellow)

C2G / Cables To Go 16816 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters,Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

C2G / Cables To Go 16816 SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (5 Meters,Yellow)

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection...

Amazon.com

$29.93

go to store
Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-20M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-20M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-20M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 20 Meters in Length Yellow. ... more

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-20M SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 20-Meter, Yellow

Lynn Electronics SCSCDUPSM-20M 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, SC-SC, 20 Meters in Length Yellow.

Amazon.com

$26.32

go to store
Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-ST3 Duplex Singlemode 3 Jumper Test Reference Cord kit for ST Adapter, 9 µm, SC/ST - 2 m Cable Length, ST/ST - 0.5 m Cable Length

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-ST3 Duplex Singlemode 3 Jumper Test Reference Cord kit for ST Adapter, 9 µm, SC/ST - 2 m Cable Length, ST/ST - 0.5 m Cable Length

The Fluke Networks' three-jumper test reference cord set contains a duplex singlemode cord with scratch-resistant hardened surfaces and polarity indicators. This duplex singlemode three-jumper test reference cord is for use with Fluke Networks fiber... ... more

Fluke Networks NFK3-DPLX-ST3 Duplex Singlemode 3 Jumper Test Reference Cord kit for ST Adapter, 9 µm, SC/ST - 2 m Cable Length, ST/ST - 0.5 m Cable Length

The Fluke Networks' three-jumper test reference cord set contains a duplex singlemode cord with scratch-resistant hardened surfaces and polarity indicators. This duplex singlemode three-jumper test reference cord is for use with Fluke Networks fiber...

Amazon.com

$299.57

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBSTC-D2-10 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 10-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Allen Tel GBSTC-D2-10 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 10-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 10 meter length,... ... more

Allen Tel GBSTC-D2-10 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Multimode Fiber, 10-Meter Length, Orange Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Orange color 10 meter length,...

Amazon.com

$47.11

FREE shipping

go to store
Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Yellow color 15 meter length,... ... more

Allen Tel GBSTC-D1-15 Fiber Optic Cable Assembly Patch Cord, ST To SC, Duplex Cable, Singlemode Fiber, 15-Meter Length, Yellow Jacket

Full line of high quality single mode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies All cables are 100 percent tested for insertion loss and back reflection Individual removable dust covers; All connector boot lengths are 3mm Yellow color 15 meter length,...

Amazon.com

$58.22

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide