You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC/APC to SC/UPC

Single Mode Duplex fiber jumper SC/APC to SC/UPC

Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/APC Duplex Connector 2: SC/UPC Duplex Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB...

$10.16

www.adhstore.com

CablesToGo C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - 20455

CablesToGo C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - 20455

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 6.6 ft - 20455

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to SC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for Gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

$21.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cables To Go 37491 15M Sc-Sc Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

Cables To Go 37491 15M Sc-Sc Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with... ... more

Cables To Go 37491 15M Sc-Sc Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with...

SHOP.COM

$48.72 $36.09

go to store
Cables To Go 34665 1M Sc-Sc Lszh Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables To Go 34665 1M Sc-Sc Lszh Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen LSZH Single-mode Fiber Patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost... ... more

Cables To Go 34665 1M Sc-Sc Lszh Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen LSZH Single-mode Fiber Patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost...

SHOP.COM

$36.99 $27.40

go to store
Cables To Go 37487 4M Sc-Sc Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

Cables To Go 37487 4M Sc-Sc Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with... ... more

Cables To Go 37487 4M Sc-Sc Duplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Yellow

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single-mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with...

SHOP.COM

$37.50 $27.78

go to store
C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow ... more

C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

$30.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 6m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-6M9SMF

AddOn 6m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-6M9SMF

AddOn 6m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

AddOn 6m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-6M9SMF

AddOn 6m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$28.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
AddOn 25m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-25M9SMF

AddOn 25m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-25M9SMF

AddOn 25m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

AddOn 25m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-25M9SMF

AddOn 25m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$39.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
AddOn 30m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-LC-30M9SMF

AddOn 30m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-LC-30M9SMF

AddOn 30m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

AddOn 30m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-LC-30M9SMF

AddOn 30m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$42.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
10M FIBER SMF SC-SC OS1/OS2 SM DX 3MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE

10M FIBER SMF SC-SC OS1/OS2 SM DX 3MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE

Netpatibles SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 10M 9/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 32.81 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 9/125 µm ... more

10M FIBER SMF SC-SC OS1/OS2 SM DX 3MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE

Netpatibles SC-SC Single Mode Duplex 10M 9/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 32.81 ft - 2 x SC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 9/125 µm

$33.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC APC Singlemode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC APC Ports, LGX Footprint

Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC APC Singlemode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC APC Ports, LGX Footprint

12 Fiber, 6 Port SC APC Duplex Single mode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 9/125 Single mode. LGX Footprint. ... more

Lynn Electronics 12 Fiber SC APC Singlemode Adapter Strip, 6 Duplex SC APC Ports, LGX Footprint

12 Fiber, 6 Port SC APC Duplex Single mode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 9/125 Single mode. LGX Footprint.

Amazon.com

$28.00

go to store
10M FIBER SMF LC-SC OS1/OS2 SM DX 2MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE

10M FIBER SMF LC-SC OS1/OS2 SM DX 2MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE

Netpatibles LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 10M 9/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 9/125 µm ... more

10M FIBER SMF LC-SC OS1/OS2 SM DX 2MM JUMPER UPC-UPC PVC OFNR YE

Netpatibles LC-SC Single Mode Duplex 10M 9/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 1.25 GB/s - 32.81 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - 9/125 µm

$33.96

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37499

CablesToGo C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37499

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

CablesToGo C2G 20m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - patch cable - 66 ft - yellow - 37499

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With SC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

$40.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Netpatibles Sc-sc Single Mode Duplex 3m 9/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 1.25 Gb/s - 9.84 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 9/125 ;m (sm-9125-scsc-03-np)

Netpatibles Sc-sc Single Mode Duplex 3m 9/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 1.25 Gb/s - 9.84 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 9/125 ;m (sm-9125-scsc-03-np)

Additional Product Specifications Full Product Specifications: Click to view Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 9.84 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network... ... more

Netpatibles Sc-sc Single Mode Duplex 3m 9/125 Standard Zipcore - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 1.25 Gb/s - 9.84 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 9/125 ;m (sm-9125-scsc-03-np)

Additional Product Specifications Full Product Specifications: Click to view Technical Information Cable Type: Fiber Optic Fiber Optic Mode: Single-mode Core/Cladding Diameter: 9/125 µm Cable Length: 9.84 ft Connector on First End: 2 x SC Male Network...

$24.85

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 37487 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meter, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37487 SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (4 Meter, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$27.99

go to store
Amphenol FO-LSDUALSCSM-003 SC-SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFN-LS, 3 m, 10', Yellow

Amphenol FO-LSDUALSCSM-003 SC-SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFN-LS, 3 m, 10', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated tight buffered... ... more

Amphenol FO-LSDUALSCSM-003 SC-SC Duplex Single-Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 9/125 OS1, OFN-LS, 3 m, 10', Yellow

100% optically tested duplex single-mode 9/125 fiber optic patch cables by Amphenol meet and exceed industry standard specifications for insertion loss, return loss, and end face geometry. Features low smoke zero halogen (LSZH) rated tight buffered...

Amazon.com

$20.16

go to store