Best Seller
LC-LC 30M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX-LC2-SM-30M-ENC

LC-LC 30M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX-LC2-SM-30M-ENC

Corlink LC to LC 30 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$52.88

go to store
LC-LC 20M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX-LC2-SM-20M-ENC

LC-LC 20M 9/125 OS1 SINGLE-MODE DUPLEX-LC2-SM-20M-ENC

Corlink LC to LC 20 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$125.98

go to store
Best Seller
Allen Tel AT32LC-15 LC Fiber Adapter, Multimode Fiber, LC Duplex, White, 2 Spaces

Allen Tel AT32LC-15 LC Fiber Adapter, Multimode Fiber, LC Duplex, White, 2 Spaces

LC Fiber Adapter Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity Can be used with multimode or single mode jumpers White color LC Duplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap outlets and panels, Manufacturer: Allen-Tel more

$23.67

go to store
SC-FC Male Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Lead Replacement 9.8Ft

SC-FC Male Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable Jumper Lead Replacement 9.8Ft

Optical fiber patch cable, SC to FC male plug, single mode, duplex connector.Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application. For CALIFORNIA residents only: WARNING: This product contains chemicals known to the State... more

$21.99 $10.83

FREE shipping

go to store
4M OS2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper 4 Meter (13.12ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr lc-sc single-mode dup sc/lc sm dx yellow

4M OS2 LC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 LC to SC Singlemode Jumper 4 Meter (13.12ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr lc-sc single-mode dup sc/lc sm dx yellow

Fiber Cable Description: OS2 LC to SC Fiber Patch Cable 4 Meter | Duplex Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable, 9/125 Corning optical fiber glass, yellow PVC jacket, 2.0mm outer diameter, zipcord reinforced, jumper cord. | Education, Corporate, Military/Defee,... more

$14.99

FREE shipping

go to store
2M OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 SC to SC Singlemode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr sc-sc single-mode dup sc/sc sm dx yellow

2M OS2 SC SC Fiber Patch Cable | Duplex 9/125 SC to SC Singlemode Jumper 2 Meter (6.56ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr sc-sc single-mode dup sc/sc sm dx yellow

Fiber Cable Description: OS2 SC to SC Fiber Patch Cable 2 Meter | OFNR Duplex Singlemode Fiber (SMF) Patch Cable, 9/125 Corning optical fiber, yellow PVC, 3.0mm outer diameter, jacket. | Education, Corporate, Military/Defee, Government, Healthcare,... more

$13.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Enet LC to LC 30 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber #LC2-SM-30M-ENC

Enet LC to LC 30 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber #LC2-SM-30M-ENC

ENET LC to LC 30 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty more

$50.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Enet ST to LC 1 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber O #STLC-SM-1M-ENC

Enet ST to LC 1 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber O #STLC-SM-1M-ENC

ENET ST to LC 1 meter OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - Lifetime Warranty more

$31.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow - 11176

CablesToGo C2G 2m LC-LC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 6ft - patch cable - 6.6 ft - yellow - 11176

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... more

$34.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake Ree HF-TR02LC-0250

Camplex Duplex LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake Ree HF-TR02LC-0250

The Camplex Duplex LC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake Reel comes in a 250' reel and is a ruggedized multichannel fiber optic cable designed for multiple field production deployments in outside broadcast rental houses and more. It is a highly... more

$531.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake HF-TRP12LC-2000

Camplex 12-Channel LC Single Mode Fiber Optic Tactical Snake HF-TRP12LC-2000

Ruggedized multi-channel fiber optic cables are designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast rental houses and more. Highly flexible tight-buffered tactical cables feature internal aramid strength members for crush... more

$6,374.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex 1000' 8-Channel LC Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake HF-TS08LC-1000

Camplex 1000' 8-Channel LC Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake HF-TS08LC-1000

The 1000' 8-Channel LC Single-Mode Fiber Tactical Snake Cable from Camplex is a ruggedized and lightweight multi-channel fiber optic cable designed for multiple deployments for field production in outside broadcast rental houses and more. It is a... more

$2,212.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km

StarTech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single Mode Fiber Media Converter LC 40 km

The ET1000S40LC2 1000 Mbps Gigabit Single-Mode Fiber Media Converter (LC, 40 km) enables you to extend a Gigabit Ethernet network over single-mode fiber, at distances up to 40km (25 miles). A cost-effective solution for connecting a Gigabit Ethernet (1000 more

$340

compare prices
Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Cables to Go 15289 Patch Cable

Length: 2 meter more

$18

compare prices
TRENDnet Media Converter

TRENDnet Media Converter

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode Fiber more

$109

compare prices
Allen Tel AT32LC-09 LC Fiber Adapter, Multimode Fiber, LC Duplex, Ivory, 2 Spaces

Allen Tel AT32LC-09 LC Fiber Adapter, Multimode Fiber, LC Duplex, Ivory, 2 Spaces

LC Fiber Adapter Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity Can be used with multimode or single mode jumpers Ivory color LC Duplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap outlets and panels, Manufacturer: Allen-Tel more

$23.67

go to store
Allen Tel AT31ST Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Module, ST Duplex, 2 Spaces

Allen Tel AT31ST Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Module, ST Duplex, 2 Spaces

Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity Can be used with multimode or single mode jumpers Versatap Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap outlets and panels Compatible with high density patch panels Comes with Allen... more

$16.11

go to store
Allen Tel AT31ST-15 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Module, ST Duplex, White, 2 Spaces

Allen Tel AT31ST-15 Multimode Fiber Optic Adapter Module, ST Duplex, White, 2 Spaces

Compatible with Versatap products for complete modularity Can be used with multimode or single mode jumpers Versatap Simplex Adapter Modules are commonly used with Versatap outlets and panels White color Compatible with high density patch panels,... more

$17.66

go to store
SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125 CABLE-10M

SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125 CABLE-10M

Corlink 10m (32.80 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$35.10

go to store
SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125 CABLE-3M

SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125 CABLE-3M

Corlink 3m (9.84 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$28.15

go to store
SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125 CABLE-5M

SC/ST SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125 CABLE-5M

Corlink 5m (16.40 ft) SC-ST OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$29.60

go to store
Enet CABSMF-SC-100ENC Fiber Optic Network Cabl - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Enet CABSMF-SC-100ENC Fiber Optic Network Cabl - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Cisco CAB-SMF-SC-100 Compatible 100ft SC-LC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$101.18

go to store
Enet CABSMF-SC-100ENC Fiber Optic Network Cabl - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Enet CABSMF-SC-100ENC Fiber Optic Network Cabl - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Cisco CAB-SMF-SC-100 Compatible 100ft SC-LC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$101.18

go to store
Enet CABSMF-SC-100ENC Fiber Optic Network Cabl - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Enet CABSMF-SC-100ENC Fiber Optic Network Cabl - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 100 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network

Cisco CAB-SMF-SC-100 Compatible 100ft SC-LC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$101.18

go to store
eNet Fiber Optic Network Cable

eNet Fiber Optic Network Cable

Cisco CAB-SM-LCSC-1M Compatible 1m (3.28 ft) LC-SC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$21.18

go to store
eNet Fiber Optic Network Cable

eNet Fiber Optic Network Cable

Cisco CAB-SM-LCSC-1M Compatible 1m (3.28 ft) LC-SC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$21.18

go to store
eNet Fiber Optic Network Cable

eNet Fiber Optic Network Cable

Cisco CAB-SM-LCSC-1M Compatible 1m (3.28 ft) LC-SC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiver Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$21.18

go to store
OEM PN CAB-SMF-SC-25 25FT LC/SC

OEM PN CAB-SMF-SC-25 25FT LC/SC

Cisco CAB-SMF-SC-25 Compatible 25ft SC-LC OS1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode PVC Fiber Optic Patch/Jumper Cable - LIFETIME WARRANY, 100% Tested and Guaranteed Compatible for seamless integration. more

$71.95

go to store
NTW NL-SC/LC-10SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/LC-10SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 3M (9.9ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$29.12

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-03SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-03SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$26.99

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-06SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-06SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 2M (6.6ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$27.85

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-15SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-15SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 5M (16.5ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$23.03

go to store
NTW NL-ST/ST-15SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/ST-15SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 5M (16.5ft.) ST/ST Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$35.86

FREE shipping

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-03SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-03SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$26.99

go to store
NTW NL-SC/SC-15SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/SC-15SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 5M (16.5ft.) SC/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$34.25

go to store
NTW NL-ST/LC-03SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/LC-03SDR ST/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 1M (3.3ft.) ST/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$26.99

go to store
NTW NL-SC/LC-10SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/LC-10SDR SC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 3M (9.9ft.) SC/LC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$29.12

go to store
NTW NL-ST/ST-15SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/ST-15SDR ST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 5M (16.5ft.) ST/ST Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$35.86

FREE shipping

go to store
NTW NL-SC/SC-33SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-SC/SC-33SDR SC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) SC/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$35.66

FREE shipping

go to store
NTW NL-ST/SC-33SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW NL-ST/SC-33SDR ST/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

NTW 10M (33ft.) ST/SC Single mode Duplex 9/125 (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Fiber Optic Jumper Cable OS1 - Yellow more

$35.09

FREE shipping

go to store