You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper SC/APC to LC/APC

Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper SC/APC to LC/APC

Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/APC Connector 2: LC/APC Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB Return Loss (RL):...

$5.52

www.adhstore.com

Sc/apc To Sc/apc Duplex Singlemode Adapter - Ceramic

Sc/apc To Sc/apc Duplex Singlemode Adapter - Ceramic

With this SC-APC/SC-APC Duplex Adapter, you are able to connect SC-APC and SC-APC fiber patch cables together. It provides a high density solution that allows you to customize your adapter panels and patch panels. This SC-APC/SC-APC adapter is... ... more

Sc/apc To Sc/apc Duplex Singlemode Adapter - Ceramic

With this SC-APC/SC-APC Duplex Adapter, you are able to connect SC-APC and SC-APC fiber patch cables together. It provides a high density solution that allows you to customize your adapter panels and patch panels. This SC-APC/SC-APC adapter is...

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)

$5.29

go to store

ShowMeCables

(1,000+)
Apc Cables 3m Lc To Sc 62.5/125 Mm Dplx Pvc

Apc Cables 3m Lc To Sc 62.5/125 Mm Dplx Pvc

Apc cables 3m lc to sc 62.5/125 mm dplx pvc3m lc to sc 62.5/125 mm dplx pvc Manufacturer : Apc Cables UPC : 800991174113 ... more

Apc Cables 3m Lc To Sc 62.5/125 Mm Dplx Pvc

Apc cables 3m lc to sc 62.5/125 mm dplx pvc3m lc to sc 62.5/125 mm dplx pvc Manufacturer : Apc Cables UPC : 800991174113

Magnolia General Store

$24.99

go to store
5m SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

5m SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

5 meters SC/APC - SC/APC 9/125um/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, APC polish Features:       Connector Type: SC/APC to SC/APC (8° angle polished)       Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e+ 9/125 m single mode fiber, with 3mm jacket... ... more

5m SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

5 meters SC/APC - SC/APC 9/125um/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, APC polish Features:       Connector Type: SC/APC to SC/APC (8° angle polished)       Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e+ 9/125 m single mode fiber, with 3mm jacket...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.50

go to store
10m FC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

10m FC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

10 meters FC/APC - SC/APC 9/125 m/2mm (core/cladding/jacket) Corning SMF-28e+ single mode fiber optic simplex patch cable, APC polish Features:       Connector Type: FC/APC to SC/APC       APC 8° Angled Polish       Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e+ 9/125 m... ... more

10m FC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

10 meters FC/APC - SC/APC 9/125 m/2mm (core/cladding/jacket) Corning SMF-28e+ single mode fiber optic simplex patch cable, APC polish Features:       Connector Type: FC/APC to SC/APC       APC 8° Angled Polish       Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e+ 9/125 m...

Amazon Marketplace

$21.50

go to store
CCH-CP06-6C: Corning 6-Fiber Closet Connector Housing Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, APC, Single-mode (OS2)

CCH-CP06-6C: Corning 6-Fiber Closet Connector Housing Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, APC, Single-mode (OS2)

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions hardware products for a... ... more

CCH-CP06-6C: Corning 6-Fiber Closet Connector Housing Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, APC, Single-mode (OS2)

Closet Connector Housing (CCH) Panel, SC Adapters, Simplex, APC, 6 F, Single-mode (OS2) Corning Cable Systems Closet Connector Housing Panels (CCH-CP) are offered in a variety of fiber counts for use with LANscape® Solutions hardware products for a...

Amazon Marketplace

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
1m SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

1m SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

1 meter SC/APC - SC/APC 9/125 m/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, APC polish ... more

1m SC/APC - SC/APC Simplex Single Mode Patch Cord

1 meter SC/APC - SC/APC 9/125 m/3mm (core/cladding/jacket) single mode simplex patch cord, APC polish

Amazon Marketplace

$15.50

go to store
APC Cables APC 3525-3M Simplex Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 9.84 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Yellow

APC Cables APC 3525-3M Simplex Fiber Optic Network Cable - Fiber Optic - 9.84 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Yellow

3M SC TO SC 9/125 SM SMPX PVC ... more

$45.00

go to store
Corning 95-200-44 Unicam SC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, APC Polish

Corning 95-200-44 Unicam SC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, APC Polish

UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Part Number: 95-200-44 Corning Cable Systems UniCam® Multimode Standard-Performance Connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for... ... more

Corning 95-200-44 Unicam SC Single-Mode Fiber Optic Connector, APC Polish

UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC Single-mode (OS2) APC Part Number: 95-200-44 Corning Cable Systems UniCam® Multimode Standard-Performance Connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution ideal for...

Amazon Marketplace

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
5m SC-SC Duplex 9/125 m Single Mode Patch Cord, APC Polish

5m SC-SC Duplex 9/125 m Single Mode Patch Cord, APC Polish

5m SC-SC Duplex 9/125 m single mode patch cord, APC polish Features:      Connector Type: SC/APC to SC/APC      Duplex (2 fibers)      Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e+ 9/125 m Single Mode Fiber      Length: 5 meters (16.4 feet)      Jacket Size: 3mm ... more

5m SC-SC Duplex 9/125 m Single Mode Patch Cord, APC Polish

5m SC-SC Duplex 9/125 m single mode patch cord, APC polish Features:      Connector Type: SC/APC to SC/APC      Duplex (2 fibers)      Fiber Type: Corning SMF-28e+ 9/125 m Single Mode Fiber      Length: 5 meters (16.4 feet)      Jacket Size: 3mm

Amazon Marketplace

$18.55

go to store
LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M - Lifetime Warranty

LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M - Lifetime Warranty

LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meter Core Size: 9 Connector Details: LC/APC to SC/APC Cable Length: 5 Meter (15.40 ft) Color: Yellow Cisco GBIC Compatibility: GLC-LH-SM to WS-G5486 ... more

LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5M - Lifetime Warranty

LC/APC to SC/APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable, 5 Meter Core Size: 9 Connector Details: LC/APC to SC/APC Cable Length: 5 Meter (15.40 ft) Color: Yellow Cisco GBIC Compatibility: GLC-LH-SM to WS-G5486

Amazon Marketplace

$17.29

go to store
ADDON ADD-ASC-LC-1M9SMF / 1M LC-SC/APC SMF 9/125 ANGLE POLISHED DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE

ADDON ADD-ASC-LC-1M9SMF / 1M LC-SC/APC SMF 9/125 ANGLE POLISHED DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE

1M LC-SC/APC SMF 9/125 ANGLE POLISHED DUPLEX FIBER OPTIC CABLE ... more

$31.95

go to store
Patch Cable - Sc-singlemode - Male - Fc Single-mode - Male - Fiber Optic - 1 M

Patch Cable - Sc-singlemode - Male - Fc Single-mode - Male - Fiber Optic - 1 M

APC 12079-1M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 3.28 ft 12079-1M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

Patch Cable - Sc-singlemode - Male - Fc Single-mode - Male - Fiber Optic - 1 M

APC 12079-1M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 3.28 ft 12079-1M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$52.00

go to store
95-200-44 - Corning UniCam SC APC Standard-Performance Connector, Single-mode

95-200-44 - Corning UniCam SC APC Standard-Performance Connector, Single-mode

UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC APC, Single-mode (OS2), ceramic ferrule, logo, single pack, green housing, green boot Corning Cable Systems UniCam® Multimode Standard-Performance Connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy... ... more

95-200-44 - Corning UniCam SC APC Standard-Performance Connector, Single-mode

UniCam® Standard-Performance Connector, SC APC, Single-mode (OS2), ceramic ferrule, logo, single pack, green housing, green boot Corning Cable Systems UniCam® Multimode Standard-Performance Connectors offer optical performance in a fast, easy...

Amazon Marketplace

$18.29

FREE shipping

go to store
Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 4 M

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 4 M

APC 12401-4M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 13 ft 12401-4M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 4 M

APC 12401-4M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 13 ft 12401-4M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$62.00

go to store
Network Cable - Sc-multimode - Male - Lc-multimode - Male - Fiber Optic - 2 M

Network Cable - Sc-multimode - Male - Lc-multimode - Male - Fiber Optic - 2 M

APC 12212-2M Network Cable Adapter 12212-2M Cable Adapters ... more

$53.00

go to store
Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 3 M

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 3 M

APC 12401-3M Network Cable Adapter 12401-3M 720 ... more

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 3 M

APC 12401-3M Network Cable Adapter 12401-3M 720

Amazon Marketplace

$56.00

go to store
Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 12 M

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 12 M

APC 12401-12M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 39.37 ft 12401-12M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 12 M

APC 12401-12M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 39.37 ft 12401-12M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$77.00

go to store
Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 10 M

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 10 M

Bafo Z1XA-A0G-11010M Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 32.81 ft Z1XA-A0G-11010M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 10 M

Bafo Z1XA-A0G-11010M Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - 32.81 ft Z1XA-A0G-11010M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$91.99

go to store
Network Cable - Sc-multimode - Male - Lc-multimode - Male - Fiber Optic - 15 M

Network Cable - Sc-multimode - Male - Lc-multimode - Male - Fiber Optic - 15 M

APC 12212-15M Network Cable Adapter 12212-15M 720 ... more

$71.00

go to store
Network Cable - Sc-multimode - Male - Lc-multimode - Male - Fiber Optic - 1 M

Network Cable - Sc-multimode - Male - Lc-multimode - Male - Fiber Optic - 1 M

APC 12212-1M Network Cable Adapter 12212-1M 720 ... more

$52.00

go to store
Network Cable - Sc-multimode - Male - Lc-multimode - Male - Fiber Optic - 5 M

Network Cable - Sc-multimode - Male - Lc-multimode - Male - Fiber Optic - 5 M

APC 12212-5M Network Cable Adapter 12212-5M 720 ... more

$31.99

go to store
Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 15 M

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 15 M

APC 12401-15M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 49 ft 12401-15M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

Network Cable - Sc - Male - Lc - Male - Fiber Optic - 15 M

APC 12401-15M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 49 ft 12401-15M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$76.00

go to store
APC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft

APC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft

3M LC TO ST 62.5/125 MM DPLX PVC ... more

$56.00

go to store
APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange ... more

APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Amazon Marketplace

$26.86

go to store
APC 2031-1M Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

APC 2031-1M Network cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron

Network Cable - ST - Male - ST - Male - Fiber optic - 1 M ... more

$49.00

go to store
APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange ... more

APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

APC - Patch cable - MT-RJ multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Amazon Marketplace

$23.29

go to store
APC - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

APC - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

APC - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange ... more

APC - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

APC - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Amazon Marketplace

$22.17

go to store
APC 3M Fiber MM Patch Cord Sc/Sc Duplex

APC 3M Fiber MM Patch Cord Sc/Sc Duplex

APC Cables 3m SC/SC Multimode Patch3m fiber optic assy. SC- SC Duplex 62.5/125 ... more

APC 3M Fiber MM Patch Cord Sc/Sc Duplex

APC Cables 3m SC/SC Multimode Patch3m fiber optic assy. SC- SC Duplex 62.5/125

Amazon Marketplace

$15.88

FREE shipping

go to store
APC 2M Fiber MM Patch Cord Sc/Sc Duplex

APC 2M Fiber MM Patch Cord Sc/Sc Duplex

APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12012-2M Cables ... more

APC 2M Fiber MM Patch Cord Sc/Sc Duplex

APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12012-2M Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$14.99

go to store
APC 12034-15M 15-Meter SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

APC 12034-15M 15-Meter SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Bafo Fiber Optic Network Cable - 49 ft Z1NA-A0H-04015M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

APC 12034-15M 15-Meter SC-SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Bafo Fiber Optic Network Cable - 49 ft Z1NA-A0H-04015M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$58.99

go to store
3M Lc To Sc 9/125 Sm Smpx Pvc

3M Lc To Sc 9/125 Sm Smpx Pvc

APC 12370-3M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 9.84 ft 12370-3M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

3M Lc To Sc 9/125 Sm Smpx Pvc

APC 12370-3M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 9.84 ft 12370-3M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$47.00

go to store
15M Lc To Sc 9/125 Sm Smpx Pvc

15M Lc To Sc 9/125 Sm Smpx Pvc

APC 12370-15M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 49 ft 12370-15M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

15M Lc To Sc 9/125 Sm Smpx Pvc

APC 12370-15M Fiber Optic Network Cable - 49 ft 12370-15M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$53.00

go to store
Apc Fiber 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Pvc Zipcord, Lc To St, 2 Meter

Apc Fiber 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Pvc Zipcord, Lc To St, 2 Meter

APC TC 5-Wire Whip Power Extension Cable PDW29L21-20R Cables ... more

Apc Fiber 62.5/125 Duplex Multimode Pvc Zipcord, Lc To St, 2 Meter

APC TC 5-Wire Whip Power Extension Cable PDW29L21-20R Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$31.02

FREE shipping

go to store
APC Fiber Cable MtRJ(2) To Sc(2) 5 Meter 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex PVC

APC Fiber Cable MtRJ(2) To Sc(2) 5 Meter 62.5/125 Multimode Duplex PVC

APC Fiber Optic Patch Cable 12147-5M 711 ... more

$60.00

go to store
APC 12032-3M 9' Fiber Optic Assy. St/sc

APC 12032-3M 9' Fiber Optic Assy. St/sc

Bafo Z1va-A02-03003M 3M Sc To St Mm 3.0Mm Duplex Lszh ... more

APC 12032-3M 9' Fiber Optic Assy. St/sc

Bafo Z1va-A02-03003M 3M Sc To St Mm 3.0Mm Duplex Lszh

Amazon Marketplace

$55.00

go to store
APC 12032-5M 5-Meter SC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

APC 12032-5M 5-Meter SC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Patch Cables, APC, 7M CBL FIBER SC ST-62.5/125 MM DUPLX PVC, 12032-7M ... more

APC 12032-5M 5-Meter SC-ST Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Patch Cables, APC, 7M CBL FIBER SC ST-62.5/125 MM DUPLX PVC, 12032-7M

Amazon Marketplace

$56.00

go to store
APC 12137-1M 1M Fiber 8.3/125 SC to ST Duplex Singlemode PVC Zipcord

APC 12137-1M 1M Fiber 8.3/125 SC to ST Duplex Singlemode PVC Zipcord

Bafo Fiber Optic Network Cable - 3.28 ft Z1NA-A02-04001M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

APC 12137-1M 1M Fiber 8.3/125 SC to ST Duplex Singlemode PVC Zipcord

Bafo Fiber Optic Network Cable - 3.28 ft Z1NA-A02-04001M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$53.00

go to store
FC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Zirconia Sleeve, Threaded Nut Mount

FC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Zirconia Sleeve, Threaded Nut Mount

FC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Zirconia Sleeve, Threaded Nut Mount ... more

FC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Zirconia Sleeve, Threaded Nut Mount

FC/APC Single Mode Mating Sleeve, Zirconia Sleeve, Threaded Nut Mount

Amazon Marketplace

$3.75

go to store
1M Sc To Sc 9/125 Sm Smpx Pvc

1M Sc To Sc 9/125 Sm Smpx Pvc

APC Fiber Optic Simplex Cable 3525-1M Network Cables ... more

1M Sc To Sc 9/125 Sm Smpx Pvc

APC Fiber Optic Simplex Cable 3525-1M Network Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$44.00

go to store
APC 12215-3M Fib Duplex Lc/st Mm Cab 3M7885

APC 12215-3M Fib Duplex Lc/st Mm Cab 3M7885

Bafo Fiber Optic Network Cable - 9.84 ft Z1VA-A0F-03003M Fiber Optic Cables ... more

APC 12215-3M Fib Duplex Lc/st Mm Cab 3M7885

Bafo Fiber Optic Network Cable - 9.84 ft Z1VA-A0F-03003M Fiber Optic Cables

Amazon Marketplace

$33.21

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide