You're in Computer Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper SC/UPC to LC/APC

Single Mode Simplex fiber jumper SC/UPC to LC/APC

Jacket material: PVC (OFNR-rated) (LSZH or OFNP on request) Jacket diameter: 2mm or 3mm (0.9mm on request) Jacket color: Yellow (standard) - other colors on request Connector 1: SC/UPC Connector 2: LC/APC Insertion Loss (IL): <0.2dB Return Loss (RL)...

$4.72

www.adhstore.com

Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 1.95 Meters Yellow Blue

Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 1.95 Meters Yellow Blue

Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector. Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application. ... more

Simplex Single Mode SC to SC Optical Fiber Patch Cable 1.95 Meters Yellow Blue

Optical fiber patch cable, SC to SC male plug, single mode, simplex connector. Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

$8.49

FREE shipping

go to store
SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3 Meter Tgkuv

SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3 Meter Tgkuv

This Cable features SC to SC connector, single mode 9/125 micron. Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application. ... more

SC to SC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3 Meter Tgkuv

This Cable features SC to SC connector, single mode 9/125 micron. Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

$5.91

FREE shipping

go to store
FC to SC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3 Meter

FC to SC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3 Meter

This Cable features FC to SC connector, single mode 9/125 micron. Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application. ... more

FC to SC 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Jumper Cable 3 Meter

This Cable features FC to SC connector, single mode 9/125 micron. Specifically designed for Ethernet, multimedia or other communication application.

$7.52

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 2m Single-Mode fiber Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-2MS9SMF

AddOn 2m Single-Mode fiber Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-2MS9SMF

AddOn 2m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Yellow ... more

AddOn 2m Single-Mode fiber Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-SC-2MS9SMF

AddOn 2m Single-Mode fiber (SMF) Simplex SC/SC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 1 x SC Male Network - 1 x SC Male Network - Yellow

(600,000+)

$20.99

go to store
(600,000+)
C2G / Cables to Go 37110 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 37110 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (3 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$20.83

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 34713 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 34713 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (15 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$17.26

go to store
C2G / Cables to Go 34715 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meters, Yellow)

C2G / Cables to Go 34715 LC/SC Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (30 Meters, Yellow)

9/125 micron cable for gigabit ethernet applications ... more

$34.31

go to store
Cables To Go 34923 15M Lc-Sc Lszh Simplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables To Go 34923 15M Lc-Sc Lszh Simplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen LSZH Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost... ... more

Cables To Go 34923 15M Lc-Sc Lszh Simplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen LSZH Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost...

SHOP.COM

$56.06 $43.12

go to store
Cables To Go 37719 10M Lc-Sc Plenum 9-125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Red

Cables To Go 37719 10M Lc-Sc Plenum 9-125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Red

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with Plenum-Rated 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. They also... ... more

Cables To Go 37719 10M Lc-Sc Plenum 9-125 Simplex Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable Red

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with Plenum-Rated 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost effective. They also...

SHOP.COM

$26.34 $19.51

go to store
Cables To Go 34913 1M Lc-Sc Lszh Simplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Cables To Go 34913 1M Lc-Sc Lszh Simplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen LSZH Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost... ... more

Cables To Go 34913 1M Lc-Sc Lszh Simplex 9-125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable

Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 Low-Smoke Zero-Halogen LSZH Single-mode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances but are still cost...

SHOP.COM

$12.66 $9.38

go to store
AddOn 4m Single-Mode Fiber Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-LC-4M9SMF

AddOn 4m Single-Mode Fiber Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-LC-4M9SMF

AddOn 4m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

AddOn 4m Single-Mode Fiber Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable #ADD-SC-LC-4M9SMF

AddOn 4m Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Duplex SC/LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

(600,000+)

$25.99

go to store
(600,000+)
StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC #SMFIBLCSC10

StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC #SMFIBLCSC10

StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow ... more

StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC #SMFIBLCSC10

StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 32.81 ft - 1 Pack - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x SC Male Network - Yellow

(600,000+)

$30.99

go to store
(600,000+)
CablesToGo LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Yellow Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 37113

CablesToGo LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Yellow Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 37113

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection... ... more

CablesToGo LC/ST Simplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Yellow Patch Cable - 3.28 ft - 37113

Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to ST termination, this high-quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit Ethernet applications. The patented injection...

(1,000,000+)

$17.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow ... more

C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

C2G 26260 2m LC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - Yellow

$30.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide