You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

SONNET TECHNOLOGIES PRESTO GIGABIT ETHERNET PRO PCIE CARD 1-PORT REQ OSX 10.5+ GE1000LAE

SONNET TECHNOLOGIES PRESTO GIGABIT ETHERNET PRO PCIE CARD 1-PORT REQ OSX 10.5+ GE1000LAE

SONNET TECHNOLOGIES PRESTO GIGABIT ETHERNET PRO PCIE CARD 1-PORT REQ OSX 10.5+ GE1000LAE

at CompuVest

Presto Gigabit Ethernet Pro PCIe Adapter Card, Supports Jumbo Packets and Link Aggregation, 1000 Mbps/2000 Mbps Transmission Rates, As Shown

Presto Gigabit Ethernet Pro PCIe Adapter Card, Supports Jumbo Packets and Link Aggregation, 1000 Mbps/2000 Mbps Transmission Rates, As Shown

Whether you need to add a third Gigabit Ethernet port to your older Mac Pro for improved performance, or step up to Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for your PC, get a Sonnet Presto Gigabit Pro PCIe Gigabit Ethernet adapter card for PCI Express for an... ... more

Presto Gigabit Ethernet Pro PCIe Adapter Card, Supports Jumbo Packets and Link Aggregation, 1000 Mbps/2000 Mbps Transmission Rates, As Shown

Whether you need to add a third Gigabit Ethernet port to your older Mac Pro for improved performance, or step up to Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for your PC, get a Sonnet Presto Gigabit Pro PCIe Gigabit Ethernet adapter card for PCI Express for an...

Jet.com

$47.49

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card -

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card -

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC Weight 0.8 Package Contents 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Electrical... ... more

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card -

StarTech.com 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC Weight 0.8 Package Contents 4 Port Gigabit Power over Ethernet PCIe Network Card - PSE / PoE PCI Express NIC 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Electrical...

$221.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech PEX10GSFP4I StarTech.com Sfp+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card, Green

StarTech PEX10GSFP4I StarTech.com Sfp+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card, Green

Model Brand: StarTech Model: PEX10GSFP4I Details Standards: IEEE 802.3ae (10GBASE-LR/SR only) PCI Express Rev 3.0, using PCIe x8 (or higher) slot Speed: 10Gbps Connectors: Connector Type (s): 1 x PCI Express x8 Male Internal Ports: 4 x SFP+ Slot Female... ... more

StarTech PEX10GSFP4I StarTech.com Sfp+ Server Network Card - 4 Port Nic Card - Intel XL710 Chip - PCIe Netword Card - 10 Gigabit Ethernet Card, Green

Model Brand: StarTech Model: PEX10GSFP4I Details Standards: IEEE 802.3ae (10GBASE-LR/SR only) PCI Express Rev 3.0, using PCIe x8 (or higher) slot Speed: 10Gbps Connectors: Connector Type (s): 1 x PCI Express x8 Male Internal Ports: 4 x SFP+ Slot Female...

Jet.com

$378.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow

StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow

add four gigabit ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one pci express slot. now you can add four separate gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one pci express slot, to provide connectivity to... ... more

StarTech.com 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow

add four gigabit ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one pci express slot. now you can add four separate gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one pci express slot, to provide connectivity to...

Jet.com

$183.93

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card -

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card -

Features Product Type10Gigabit Ethernet Card Package Contents 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC 1 x Low Profile Bracket 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Parts 2 Year ... more

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card -

Features Product Type10Gigabit Ethernet Card Package Contents 1 Port PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC 1 x Low Profile Bracket 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Parts 2 Year

$232.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Sonnet GE1000LAB-E Presto Gigabit Pcie Pro 1-port Ctlr Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express Card

Sonnet GE1000LAB-E Presto Gigabit Pcie Pro 1-port Ctlr Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express Card

Advanced Network Connection Whether you need to add a third Gigabit Ethernet port to your older Mac Pro for improved performance, or step up to Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for your PC, get a Sonnet Presto Gigabit Pro PCIe Gigabit Ethernet adapter... ... more

Sonnet GE1000LAB-E Presto Gigabit Pcie Pro 1-port Ctlr Gigabit Ethernet Pci Express Card

Advanced Network Connection Whether you need to add a third Gigabit Ethernet port to your older Mac Pro for improved performance, or step up to Gigabit Ethernet connectivity for your PC, get a Sonnet Presto Gigabit Pro PCIe Gigabit Ethernet adapter...

$48.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.COM 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow - ST1000SPEX43

Startech.COM 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow - ST1000SPEX43

Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now you can add four separate Gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one PCI Express slot, to provide connectivity to... ... more

Startech.COM 4-Port PCIe Gigabit Network Adapter Card - Network adapter - PCIe - Gigabit Ethernet x 4 - yellow - ST1000SPEX43

Add four Gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through one PCI Express slot. Now you can add four separate Gigabit network ports to your client, server or workstation through just one PCI Express slot, to provide connectivity to...

(1,000,000+)

$183.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Sonnet Presto 10GbE 10GBase-T Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter Card

Sonnet Presto 10GbE 10GBase-T Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter Card

General Information 10 Gigabit Wired Networking Ultra-Fast 10 Gb/s Network Connection With creative pros' increasing demand for greater data transfer speeds and more bandwidth over shared networks, it's no wonder that 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) use... ... more

Sonnet Presto 10GbE 10GBase-T Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter Card

General Information 10 Gigabit Wired Networking Ultra-Fast 10 Gb/s Network Connection With creative pros' increasing demand for greater data transfer speeds and more bandwidth over shared networks, it's no wonder that 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) use...

$636.88 $345.07

FREE shipping

go to store
Sonnet Presto 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe Computer Card

Sonnet Presto 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe Computer Card

General Information Product Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: G10E-SFP-2XA-E2 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.sonnettech.com Manufacturer: Sonnet Technologies, Inc Product Name: Presto 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product... ... more

Sonnet Presto 10 Gigabit Ethernet Server PCIe Computer Card

General Information Product Type: 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: G10E-SFP-2XA-E2 Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.sonnettech.com Manufacturer: Sonnet Technologies, Inc Product Name: Presto 10Gigabit Ethernet Card Product...

$388.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Sonnet 1000/100/10BaseT Presto D - [Site discount!] GE1000LA2XA-E

Sonnet 1000/100/10BaseT Presto D - [Site discount!] GE1000LA2XA-E

Shh.. LOWER PRICE in Cart!

[See Site for Better Price!] Sonnet 1000/100/10BaseT Presto Dual Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Card ... more

Sonnet 1000/100/10BaseT Presto D - [Site discount!] GE1000LA2XA-E

[See Site for Better Price!] Sonnet 1000/100/10BaseT Presto Dual Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Card

(275,000+)

$199.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card C3N37AA

HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card C3N37AA

[Pre Order - allow extra time] HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card PCIe 2.1 x4 Host Interface, 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet Transfer Rate, Full-Height/Low-Profile Card, Intel Ethernet I350 Controller, 2 x RJ-45 Ports ... more

HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card C3N37AA

[Pre Order - allow extra time] HP 361T PCIe Dual-Port Gigabit Network Interface Card PCIe 2.1 x4 Host Interface, 10/100/1000 Mb/s Ethernet Transfer Rate, Full-Height/Low-Profile Card, Intel Ethernet I350 Controller, 2 x RJ-45 Ports

(275,000+)

$229.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Sonnet Echo Express SEL Thunderbolt 3 to Low-Profile PCIe C ECHO-EXP-SEL-T3

Sonnet Echo Express SEL Thunderbolt 3 to Low-Profile PCIe C ECHO-EXP-SEL-T3

Free Express Shipping! Sonnet Echo Express SEL Thunderbolt 3 to Low-Profile PCIe Card Expansion System Thunderbolt 3 Interface, 2 x Thunderbolt 3 (USB Type-C) Ports, 1 x PCIe 3.0 x8 Slot, Supports Low-Profile PCI Cards, Temperature-Controlled Fan,... ... more

Sonnet Echo Express SEL Thunderbolt 3 to Low-Profile PCIe C ECHO-EXP-SEL-T3

Free Express Shipping! Sonnet Echo Express SEL Thunderbolt 3 to Low-Profile PCIe Card Expansion System Thunderbolt 3 Interface, 2 x Thunderbolt 3 (USB Type-C) Ports, 1 x PCIe 3.0 x8 Slot, Supports Low-Profile PCI Cards, Temperature-Controlled Fan,...

(275,000+)

$215.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
StarTech PCI-Express Network Adapter

StarTech PCI-Express Network Adapter

Features Product TypeGigabit Ethernet Card Package Contents Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE 1 x Low-Profile Bracket 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Parts 2 Year ... more

StarTech PCI-Express Network Adapter

Features Product TypeGigabit Ethernet Card Package Contents Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Network Card Adapter - PoE/PSE 1 x Low-Profile Bracket 1 x Driver CD 1 x Instruction Manual Parts 2 Year

$112.48

go to store
Tripp Lite 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) PCI Express (PCIe) Card, Low Profile (PCE-1G-01-LP), As Shown

Tripp Lite 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) PCI Express (PCIe) Card, Low Profile (PCE-1G-01-LP), As Shown

Model Brand: TRIPP LITE Model: PCE-1G-01-LP Details Type: PCI Express to Ethernet Port Card Operating Systems Supported: System Requirements: Computer with available PCI Express (PCIe) expansion slot (x1, x4, x8 or x16) Windows (XP and later), Mac OS X... ... more

Tripp Lite 1-Port Gigabit Ethernet (GbE) PCI Express (PCIe) Card, Low Profile (PCE-1G-01-LP), As Shown

Model Brand: TRIPP LITE Model: PCE-1G-01-LP Details Type: PCI Express to Ethernet Port Card Operating Systems Supported: System Requirements: Computer with available PCI Express (PCIe) expansion slot (x1, x4, x8 or x16) Windows (XP and later), Mac OS X...

Jet.com

$22.19

go to store
LevelOne GNC-0112 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter, As Shown

LevelOne GNC-0112 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter, As Shown

Host Interface: PCI Express Total Number of Ports: 1 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Form Factor: Plug-in Card Height: 2.8 Width: 4.7in Thickness: 748 mil Weight (Approximate):... ... more

LevelOne GNC-0112 Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Adapter, As Shown

Host Interface: PCI Express Total Number of Ports: 1 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Form Factor: Plug-in Card Height: 2.8 Width: 4.7in Thickness: 748 mil Weight (Approximate):...

Jet.com

$25.11

go to store
Dell Quad-Port 1000BASE-X Ethernet x4 PCIe Network Interface Mezzanine Card

Dell Quad-Port 1000BASE-X Ethernet x4 PCIe Network Interface Mezzanine Card

The Broadcom® BCM95719A1905G from Dell TM is a quad-port Gigabit SerDes x4 PCI Express® (PCIeTM) network interface mezzanine card that supports the 1000BASE-X standard. The card supports offload technologies including Large Send, TCP segmentation, and... ... more

Dell Quad-Port 1000BASE-X Ethernet x4 PCIe Network Interface Mezzanine Card

The Broadcom® BCM95719A1905G from Dell TM is a quad-port Gigabit SerDes x4 PCI Express® (PCIeTM) network interface mezzanine card that supports the 1000BASE-X standard. The card supports offload technologies including Large Send, TCP segmentation, and...

Jet.com

$129.99

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - Network Upgrades 503746-B21-AOK Gigabit Ethernet Card for HP 1Gbps PCI-Express 1 x RJ45, Brown

AddOn - Network Upgrades 503746-B21-AOK Gigabit Ethernet Card for HP 1Gbps PCI-Express 1 x RJ45, Brown

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: 503746-B21-AOK Details Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps Connectors: 1 x RJ45 Interface: PCI-Express x 4 Features Features: Bus Type: PCIE Bus Width: PCIEx4 Chipset: Intel 82574 Compatible OEM: HP Compatible OS:... ... more

AddOn - Network Upgrades 503746-B21-AOK Gigabit Ethernet Card for HP 1Gbps PCI-Express 1 x RJ45, Brown

Model Brand: AddOn - Network Upgrades Model: 503746-B21-AOK Details Speed: 10/100/1000Mbps Connectors: 1 x RJ45 Interface: PCI-Express x 4 Features Features: Bus Type: PCIE Bus Width: PCIEx4 Chipset: Intel 82574 Compatible OEM: HP Compatible OS:...

Jet.com

$34.34

go to store
Syba SI-PEX24038 1-Port Ethernet PCI-Express x1, Revision 1.0a with Standard & Low Profile Brackets- Realtek Chipset 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 1 x RJ45, As Shown

Syba SI-PEX24038 1-Port Ethernet PCI-Express x1, Revision 1.0a with Standard & Low Profile Brackets- Realtek Chipset 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 1 x RJ45, As Shown

Host Interface: PCI Express x1 Total Number of Ports: 1 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Form Factor: Plug-in Card Package Contents: Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card 1 x Driver CD 1 x... ... more

Syba SI-PEX24038 1-Port Ethernet PCI-Express x1, Revision 1.0a with Standard & Low Profile Brackets- Realtek Chipset 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps PCI-Express 1 x RJ45, As Shown

Host Interface: PCI Express x1 Total Number of Ports: 1 Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Media Type Supported: Twisted Pair Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Form Factor: Plug-in Card Package Contents: Gigabit Ethernet PCIe Card 1 x Driver CD 1 x...

Jet.com

$13.91

go to store
PRESTO 10GB ETHERNET DUAL SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET PCIE CARD

PRESTO 10GB ETHERNET DUAL SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET PCIE CARD

PRESTO 10GB ETHERNET DUAL SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET PCIE CARD Height 1.50 inches Width 5.50 inches Length 9.00 inches Shipping Weight 0.42 pounds Pallet Quantity 0 ... more

PRESTO 10GB ETHERNET DUAL SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET PCIE CARD

PRESTO 10GB ETHERNET DUAL SFP+ 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET PCIE CARD Height 1.50 inches Width 5.50 inches Length 9.00 inches Shipping Weight 0.42 pounds Pallet Quantity 0

$487.44

go to store
PRESTO GIGABIT PCIE PRO 1-PORT

PRESTO GIGABIT PCIE PRO 1-PORT

PRESTO GIGABIT PCIE PRO 1-PORT - GE1000LAB-E ... more

PRESTO GIGABIT PCIE PRO 1-PORT

PRESTO GIGABIT PCIE PRO 1-PORT - GE1000LAB-E

$62.68

go to store
Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic - Pci Express X4 - 1 Port[s] - 1 X Network [rj-45] - Twisted Pair - Low-profile (st10000spex)

Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic - Pci Express X4 - 1 Port[s] - 1 X Network [rj-45] - Twisted Pair - Low-profile (st10000spex)

Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI... ... more

Startech.com 1 Port Pci Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network Card - Pcie X4 10gb Nic - Pci Express X4 - 1 Port[s] - 1 X Network [rj-45] - Twisted Pair - Low-profile (st10000spex)

Add a 10 Gigabit Ethernet port (10 Gbps) to a client, server or workstation through a PCI Express slot. The ST10000SPEX PCI Express 10 Gbps Network Card lets you add a 10-Gigabit Ethernet port to your server or high-powered workstation through a PCI...

$312.99 $240.77

go to store
PRESTO 10GB ETHERNET DUAL RJ45 COPPER 10GBASE-T ETHERNET PCIE CARD

PRESTO 10GB ETHERNET DUAL RJ45 COPPER 10GBASE-T ETHERNET PCIE CARD

10 Gigabit Wired Networking Ultra-Fast 10 Gb/s Network Connection With creative pros' increasing demand for greater data transfer speeds and more bandwidth over shared networks, it's no wonder that 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) use has skyrocketed-this... ... more

PRESTO 10GB ETHERNET DUAL RJ45 COPPER 10GBASE-T ETHERNET PCIE CARD

10 Gigabit Wired Networking Ultra-Fast 10 Gb/s Network Connection With creative pros' increasing demand for greater data transfer speeds and more bandwidth over shared networks, it's no wonder that 10 Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) use has skyrocketed-this...

$487.44

go to store
Startech.com Pci Express [pcie] Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m - Pci Express - 1 Port[s] - 1 X Sc Port[s] - Optical Fiber - Low-profile (pex1000mmsc2)

Startech.com Pci Express [pcie] Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m - Pci Express - 1 Port[s] - 1 X Sc Port[s] - Optical Fiber - Low-profile (pex1000mmsc2)

The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating into new or... ... more

Startech.com Pci Express [pcie] Gigabit Ethernet Multimode Sc Fiber Network Card Adapter Nic - 550m - Pci Express - 1 Port[s] - 1 X Sc Port[s] - Optical Fiber - Low-profile (pex1000mmsc2)

The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server through an available PCI Express slot. Perfect for integrating into new or...

$191.99 $149.76

go to store
Sonnet Echo Express SE I Thunderbolt 3 to Full-Height/Half- ECHO-EXP-SE1-T3

Sonnet Echo Express SE I Thunderbolt 3 to Full-Height/Half- ECHO-EXP-SE1-T3

Today: FREE EXPEDITED SHIP!

Free Express Shipping! Sonnet Echo Express SE I Thunderbolt 3 to Full-Height/Half-Length PCIe Card Expansion System Thunderbolt 3 Interface, 2 x Thunderbolt 3 (USB Type-C) Ports, 1 x PCIe 3.0 x8 Slot, Supports Full-Height, Half-Length Cards,... ... more

Sonnet Echo Express SE I Thunderbolt 3 to Full-Height/Half- ECHO-EXP-SE1-T3

Free Express Shipping! Sonnet Echo Express SE I Thunderbolt 3 to Full-Height/Half-Length PCIe Card Expansion System Thunderbolt 3 Interface, 2 x Thunderbolt 3 (USB Type-C) Ports, 1 x PCIe 3.0 x8 Slot, Supports Full-Height, Half-Length Cards,...

(275,000+)

$215.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
Startech.Com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Nic Network Card - Low Profile - Network Adapter

Startech.Com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Nic Network Card - Low Profile - Network Adapter

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card - Low Profile - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 ... more

Startech.Com 1 Port Pci Express Pcie Gigabit Nic Network Card - Low Profile - Network Adapter

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card - Low Profile - Network adapter - PCIe low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x 1

$62.38

FREE shipping

go to store
SYBA 2 Port Ethernet PCIe x 1 Card, Realtek RTL8111 Chipset with Standard and Low Profile Brackets SD-PEX24041

SYBA 2 Port Ethernet PCIe x 1 Card, Realtek RTL8111 Chipset with Standard and Low Profile Brackets SD-PEX24041

PCIe 2x RJ45 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet Card, Realtek RTL8111f + AS Media ASM1182e Chipset, with Low Profile Bracket. This Gigabit Ethernet PCIe card is a high performance 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet LAN controller. It is perfect for home or office... ... more

SYBA 2 Port Ethernet PCIe x 1 Card, Realtek RTL8111 Chipset with Standard and Low Profile Brackets SD-PEX24041

PCIe 2x RJ45 1000-Base T Gigabit Ethernet Card, Realtek RTL8111f + AS Media ASM1182e Chipset, with Low Profile Bracket. This Gigabit Ethernet PCIe card is a high performance 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet LAN controller. It is perfect for home or office...

$26.93

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - Pci Express X1 - 1 X Sc - 1000base-sx - Low-profile - Milan Technology N-gxe-sc-01 (ngxesc01)

Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - Pci Express X1 - 1 X Sc - 1000base-sx - Low-profile - Milan Technology N-gxe-sc-01 (ngxesc01)

N-GXE-LC-01 is a Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to PCIe bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3z and 1000Base-SX standard. It provides up to 2000Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions... ... more

Transition Networks Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - Pci Express X1 - 1 X Sc - 1000base-sx - Low-profile - Milan Technology N-gxe-sc-01 (ngxesc01)

N-GXE-LC-01 is a Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to PCIe bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3z and 1000Base-SX standard. It provides up to 2000Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions...

$365.36 $258.96

go to store
X-MEDIA XM-NA3500 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair MDI/MDIX NETWORK ADAPTER

X-MEDIA XM-NA3500 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair MDI/MDIX NETWORK ADAPTER

X-MEDIA XM-NA3500 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair MDI/MDIX NETWORK ADAPTER Brand Name: X-MEDIA Device Supported: PC Host Interface: PCI Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Product Type:... ... more

X-MEDIA XM-NA3500 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair MDI/MDIX NETWORK ADAPTER

X-MEDIA XM-NA3500 Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI - 1 Port(s) - 1 - Twisted Pair MDI/MDIX NETWORK ADAPTER Brand Name: X-MEDIA Device Supported: PC Host Interface: PCI Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 1 Product Type:...

$34.43

go to store
QNAP QM2 M.2 NVMe SSD & 10GbE PCIe Expansion Card QM2-2P10G1T

QNAP QM2 M.2 NVMe SSD & 10GbE PCIe Expansion Card QM2-2P10G1T

Free Express Shipping! QNAP QM2 M.2 NVMe SSD & 10GbE PCIe Expansion Card 2 x M.2 2280 NVMe SSD Slots, 1 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port, PCIe Gen 2.0 x4 Interface, Supports RAID 0 & RAID 1, Supports Qtier Auto-Tiering, Supports Select QNAP NAS Devices,... ... more

QNAP QM2 M.2 NVMe SSD & 10GbE PCIe Expansion Card QM2-2P10G1T

Free Express Shipping! QNAP QM2 M.2 NVMe SSD & 10GbE PCIe Expansion Card 2 x M.2 2280 NVMe SSD Slots, 1 x 10 Gigabit Ethernet Port, PCIe Gen 2.0 x4 Interface, Supports RAID 0 & RAID 1, Supports Qtier Auto-Tiering, Supports Select QNAP NAS Devices,...

(275,000+)

$239.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(275,000+)
ATTO Celerity FC-161E - 1 x LC - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 16 Gbit/s - 1 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - 1 x LC Port(s) - 1 x Total Expansion Slot(s) - SFP+ - Plug-in Card 16GB FC LP LC SFP+ INTERFACE

ATTO Celerity FC-161E - 1 x LC - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 16 Gbit/s - 1 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - 1 x LC Port(s) - 1 x Total Expansion Slot(s) - SFP+ - Plug-in Card 16GB FC LP LC SFP+ INTERFACE

The ATTO Celerity FC-161E leverages two next-generation storage technologies - PCIe 3.0 interconnect and 16-Gigabit Fibre Channel. With 16Gb/s FC speeds of up to 1600MB/s per channel, the Celerity FC-161E supports the most demanding application... ... more

ATTO Celerity FC-161E - 1 x LC - PCI Express 3.0 x8 - 16 Gbit/s - 1 x Total Fibre Channel Port(s) - 1 x LC Port(s) - 1 x Total Expansion Slot(s) - SFP+ - Plug-in Card 16GB FC LP LC SFP+ INTERFACE

The ATTO Celerity FC-161E leverages two next-generation storage technologies - PCIe 3.0 interconnect and 16-Gigabit Fibre Channel. With 16Gb/s FC speeds of up to 1600MB/s per channel, the Celerity FC-161E supports the most demanding application...

$1,652.09

go to store