Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10Gbps Data Rate - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - Short-reach (SR) - Ethernet - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

$112.45

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-155-SR-MM SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3/STM-1 SR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode (MM) - up to 2km reach (Distance) - I-TEMP (p/n 10-2279-01) Applicable Standard GR253 Temperature Range (º C) -40 to +85 This... more

$139.00

go to store
Apresia H-SR-SFP+ SFP+ Transceiver Module

Apresia H-SR-SFP+ SFP+ Transceiver Module

Apresia Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

$449.00

go to store
Cisco Network adapter

Cisco Network adapter

Ethernet, FDDI, Gigabit Ethernet Connection more

$24

compare prices
Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

Cisco 10-Gigabit XFP Transceiver (1 x)

This product is Guaranteed 100% Compatible with the Manufacturer Original. The 10-Gigabit XFP transceiver module is a hot-swappable I/O device that plugs into 10-Gigabit ports. The XFP transceiver connects the electrical circuitry of the system with the o more

$120

compare prices
Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GSRS-) sfp-10g-sr-s-

Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GSRS-) sfp-10g-sr-s-

10GBASE-SR SFP MODULE - ENTERPRISE-CLASS (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-SFP10GSRS-) more

$120

compare prices
Enterasys 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Enterasys 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Enterasys Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Transmitter Wavelength - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - SC Connector - XENPAK Module Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10GBASE-SR. Every... more

$249.95

go to store
Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Networks 10G-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Foundry Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Serial pluggable XFP optic - LC Connector - up to 300m over Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10G-XFP-SR. Every 10G-XFP-SR comes with a 1... more

$389.95

go to store
Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK Transceivers XENPAK-10GB-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XENPAK Transceiver Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meters reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would... more

$157.45

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - up to 2km reach - 1310nm Wavelength Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-OC12-SR. Every SFP-OC12-SR comes with a 1... more

$199.00

go to store
Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade 10G-SFPP-SR-8 SFP+ Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Modules - 8-Pack - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

$1,849.00

go to store
Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-SR X2 Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-X2-10GB-SR X2 Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Compatible X2 Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - X2 Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

$124.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-1OC48-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48/STM-16 SR - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Short Reach - up to 2km reach (Distance) - 1310nm Wavelength Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-1OC48-SR. Every SFP-1OC48-SR comes with... more

$215.95

go to store
Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-10GSFP-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

$124.95

go to store
Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks XENPAK-1XGE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Juniper Cmpatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XENPAK Footprint - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Pluggable Optic Module - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 26-300 meter reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

$157.45

go to store
Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco XFP Transceivers XFP-10G-MM-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco 10GBASE-SR Ethernet XFP transceiver module for MMF, dual LC connector This part is compatible with the following platforms & switches/routers: CRS Router ASR 9000 Series Router Cisco ASR 903 Series Cisco SCE 8000 Cisco 7600 Series Router Cisco ME... more

$134.95

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC48-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers SFP-OC48-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-48c/STM-16 SR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC connector - Single-mode Fiber (SMF) - Short-reach (SR) - up to 2 km reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a... more

$170.95

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X Transceiver Module

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector more

$90.05

go to store
Cisco X2 Transceivers DS-X2-FC10G-SR X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco X2 Transceivers DS-X2-FC10G-SR X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module - 10 Gbps Fibre Channel - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Short-reach (SR) - X2 Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) Minimum Cisco IOS Release required Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of... more

$157.45

go to store
Cisco SFP+ Transceivers ONS-SC+-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP+ Transceivers ONS-SC+-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

$112.45

go to store
Alcatel iSFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel iSFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - LC Connector - 850nm Wavelength - up to 300 meter reach - (-40ºC to 85ºC) Industrial Temperature Range - Supports Digital... more

$143.69

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Transceiver Module

10GBASE-SR SFP+ transceiver for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector more

$63.95

go to store
SMC Networks SMC10GXFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

SMC Networks SMC10GXFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

SMC Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - LC Connector - 10 Gigabit data rate - Full Duplex - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SMC10GXFP-SR. Every SMC10GXFP-SR comes... more

$124.95

go to store
Cisco X2 Transceivers X2-10GB-SR X2 Transceiver Module

Cisco X2 Transceivers X2-10GB-SR X2 Transceiver Module

10GBASE-SR X2 transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz*km MMF (OM3), up to 300m link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz*km... more

$157.45

go to store
Alcatel SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP-10G-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

$112.45

go to store
Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Brocade 10G-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Brocade Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of 10G-XFP-SR. Every 10G-XFP-SR comes with... more

$134.95

go to store
Aruba Neworks XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Aruba Neworks XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Aruba Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - XFP Module - 850nm Wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Short-range (SR) up to 300 meters - 10Gigabit Data Rate Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of XFP-SR. Every XFP-SR comes with a... more

$134.95

go to store
Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Palo Alto Networks PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Palto Alto Networks Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

$124.95

go to store
Alcatel OM-10GNI-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Alcatel OM-10GNI-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - XENPAK Module - 850nm wavelength - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - supports distances up to 300 meters - SC Connectors Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of OM-10GNI-SR. Every... more

$157.45

go to store
Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-622-SR-MM SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco SFP Transceivers ONS-SI-622-SR-MM SFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 SR-1 - 1310nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Short-reach (SR-1) - up to 2km reach (Distance) - I-TEMP - p/n 10-2280-01 Applicable Standard... more

$245.00

go to store
Transition Networks TN-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM/DOM) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large... more

$124.95

go to store
Apresia H-SR-XENPAK XENPAK Transceiver Module

Apresia H-SR-XENPAK XENPAK Transceiver Module

Apresia Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XENPAK Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) more

$469.00

go to store
Cisco XFP Transceivers ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco XFP Transceivers ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM XFP Transceiver Module

Cisco Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - XFP Module - 850nm Wavelength - UltraShort Reach - Multi-mode Fiber(MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) This device is compatible with any device a Cisco Original Module would work with!... more

$479.00

go to store
Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC12-SFP-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel SFP Transceivers OC12-SFP-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Alcatel-Lucent Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-12/STM-4 SR-1 - Short Reach (SR) - ATM-622Mbps Data Rate - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 500m link length more

$107.95

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - LC Connector - 850nm Wavelength - 300 m link length - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - XFP Footprint Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of EX-XFP-10GE-SR. Every EX-XFP-10GE-SR comes with a 1... more

$134.95

go to store
Palo Alto Networks PAN-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Palo Alto Networks PAN-XFP-SR XFP Transceiver Module

Palo Alto Networks Compatible XFP Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XFP Module - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach (Distance) Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of PAN-XFP-SR. Every PAN-XFP-SR... more

$124.95

go to store
Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Networks SFP-OC3-SR SFP Transceiver Module

Juniper Compatible SFP Transceiver Module - OC-3/STM-1 - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - 1310nm Wavelength - up to 2km reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SFP-OC3-SR. Every SFP-OC3-SR comes with a 1 year... more

$159.00

go to store
SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

SMC Networks SMC10GXEN-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module

SMC Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - XENPAK Module - 10Gbps data rate - Full-duplex - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 300 meter reach Memory Dealers buys and sells large quantities of SMC10GXEN-SR. Every... more

$124.95

go to store
Meraki SFP-10GB-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Meraki SFP-10GB-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module

Meraki Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 400 meter reach (Distance) more

$394.00

go to store
Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP SFP+ Transceiver Module

Enterasys 10GB-SR-SFPP SFP+ Transceiver Module

Enterasys Compatible SFP+ Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR - 850nm Wavelength - Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP+) - LC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 82 meter reach (Distance) more

$199.95

go to store