You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

St/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter Fiber Optic

St/st 9/125 Singlemode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable - 2 Meter Fiber Optic

With ST to ST connectors, this fiber patch cable is ready for deployment in any singlemode 9/125 network. Singlemode 9/125 are best used for long cable runs. This singlemode, duplex fiber cable is comprised of corning optical fiber with ceramic...

at ShowMeCables

Best Seller
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 15 meter (49.2 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 15 meter (~49 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

$1,500.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 1 meter (3.3 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 1 meter (~3 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

$42.23

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 7 meter (22.9 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 7 meter (~23 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

$56.62

FREE shipping

go to store
C2G 100' (30m) LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mo 34508

C2G 100' (30m) LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mo 34508

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G 100' (30m) LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (Yellow) NULL ... more

C2G 100' (30m) LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mo 34508

[Pre Order - allow extra time] C2G 100' (30m) LC/SC Plenum-Rated Duplex 9/125 Single-Mode Fiber Patch Cable (Yellow) NULL

(300,000+)

$103.12

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-075

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-075

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246.06' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-075

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246.06' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$66.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-150

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-150

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 492.12' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-150

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 492.12' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$116.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 2 meter (6.6 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 2 meter (~6 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

$42.23

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10 meter (33 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10 meter (33 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 10 meter (33 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 10 meter (~33 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

$59.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 3 meter (10 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 3 meter (~10 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

$55.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two... ... more

Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) - High Speed HDMI Multimode zipcord Singlemode Outdoor Patch Wire

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two...

$56.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-050

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-050

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164.04' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-050

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164.04' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$99.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-450

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-450

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1476.38' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-450

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1476.38' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$291.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-030

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-030

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 98.42' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-030

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 98.42' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$90.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-600

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-600

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1968.5' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-600

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1968.5' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$378.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-200

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-200

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 656.16' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-200

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 656.16' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$145.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-300

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-300

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 984.25' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-300

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 984.25' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$203.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-100

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-100

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 328.08' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-ST-100

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 328.08' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$97.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-600

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-600

The 1968.5' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-600

The 1968.5' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$421.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-015

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-015

The 49.2' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-015

The 49.2' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$56.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-200

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-200

The 656.2' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-200

The 656.2' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$84.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-450

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-450

The 1476.4' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-450

The 1476.4' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$325.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-150

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-150

The 492.1' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-150

The 492.1' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$69.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-100

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-100

The 328.1' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-100

The 328.1' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$105.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-300

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-300

The 984.3' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable SMS9-ST-ST-300

The 984.3' Camplex Simplex ST to ST Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features yellow OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$127.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-ST-ST-015

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-ST-ST-015

The 49.2' Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications. ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD50-ST-ST-015

The 49.2' Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable is manufactured with high quality components. This fiber optic patch cable features aqua OFNR jackets and is fully tested to ensure reliable performance in critical applications.

(300,000+)

$40.95

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-ST-075

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-ST-075

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch C MMD62-ST-ST-075

Transmit more of your data at high speeds with the Duplex ST to Duplex ST Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 62.5μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has outfitted...

(300,000+)

$138.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-5M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-5M

The aqua colored 16.4' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$47.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-15M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-15M

The aqua colored 49.2' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-10M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-10M

The aqua colored 32.8' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-7M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-7M

The aqua colored 22.9' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$55.19

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-3M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-3M

The aqua colored 9.8' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$43.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-20M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-20M

The aqua colored 65.6' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-1M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-1M

The aqua colored 3.3' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-1M

The aqua colored 3.3' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$35.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-2M

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-2M

The aqua colored 6.5' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance... ... more

Comprehensive 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable ST-ST-OM3-2M

The aqua colored 6.5' 10GB ST/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable from Comprehensive is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable that provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance...

(300,000+)

$39.99

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-075

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-075

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246.06' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-075

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 246.06' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$68.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-SC-050

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-SC-050

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-SC-050

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex SC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex has...

(300,000+)

$44.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-050

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-050

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164.04' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-050

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 164.04' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$51.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-LC-033

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-LC-033

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 108.3' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-ST-LC-033

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex ST to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 108.3' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$38.95

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-600

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-600

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1968.5' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-600

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1968.5' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$380.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-450

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-450

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1476.38' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex... ... more

Camplex Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch SMD9-LC-LC-450

Transmit your data at high speeds and at longer distances with the Duplex LC to Duplex LC Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable from Camplex. This 1476.38' cable comes with an orange OFNR jacket that covers a 9μm core along with 125μm of cladding. Camplex...

(300,000+)

$293.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)