You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Startech.Com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode St Fiber Pci Express Card - 550m Fiber Pci Express Card - Multi Mode - Gigabit - 1000 Mbps - 550m Pci Express - 1 X St Network - 1000base-Sx - Internal

Startech.Com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode St Fiber Pci Express Card - 550m Fiber Pci Express Card - Multi Mode - Gigabit - 1000 Mbps - 550m Pci Express - 1 X St Network - 1000base-Sx - Internal

The PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution. Providing a simple way to connect a computer directly to a high-speed fiber network, this Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Adapter...

at Datavision Computer Video

StarTech.com PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

StarTech.com PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

The PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution. Providing a simple way to connect a computer directly to a high-speed fiber network, this Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Adapter... ... more

StarTech.com PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

The PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution. Providing a simple way to connect a computer directly to a high-speed fiber network, this Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Adapter...

Amazon Marketplace

$65.00

go to store
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m (PEX1000MMSC)

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m (PEX1000MMSC)

The PEX1000MMSC 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, turning an available PCIe slot into an SC Multimode fiber connection. A simple solution for connecting a computer... ... more

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m (PEX1000MMSC)

The PEX1000MMSC 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, turning an available PCIe slot into an SC Multimode fiber connection. A simple solution for connecting a computer...

Amazon Marketplace

$127.17

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m (PEX1000MMSC)

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m (PEX1000MMSC)

The PEX1000MMSC 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, turning an available PCIe slot into an SC Multimode fiber connection. A simple solution for connecting a computer... ... more

StarTech.com 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m (PEX1000MMSC)

The PEX1000MMSC 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, turning an available PCIe slot into an SC Multimode fiber connection. A simple solution for connecting a computer...

Amazon.com

$118.99

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter (PEX1000MMSC2)

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter (PEX1000MMSC2)

Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express - The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter (PEX1000MMSC2)

Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express - The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server...

Amazon Marketplace

$147.04

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter (PEX1000MMSC2)

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter (PEX1000MMSC2)

Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express - The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card Adapter (PEX1000MMSC2)

Add a gigabit Multi-mode SC fiber port to your system through PCI Express - The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a multimode SC fiber port to your computer or server...

Amazon.com

$139.99

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and...

Amazon Marketplace

$222.76

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-FX, As Shown

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-FX, As Shown

About this item Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network. The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card - Network adapter - PCIe - 1000Base-FX, As Shown

About this item Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a Gigabit multimode SC fiber optic network. The PEX1000MMSC2 PCIe Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a desktop PC directly to a fiber optic network, by adding a...

Jet.com

$144.97

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Fiber Ethernet Adapter(PEX10000SFP)

Scale your network performance using the 10Gb SFP+ transceiver of your choice and connect your PCIe-enabled server to a 10 Gigabit fiber network - The PEX10000SFP 10 Gigabit Fiber Network Card is a cost-effective solution that delivers fast and...

Amazon.com

$210.99

go to store
STARTECH PEX10000SFP Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH PEX10000SFP Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH - PCI EXPRESS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER NETWORK CARD - OPEN SFP+ - NETWORK ADAPTER (PEX10000SFP). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. ... more

STARTECH PEX10000SFP Pci-e Network Adapter Networking

STARTECH - PCI EXPRESS 10 GIGABIT ETHERNET FIBER NETWORK CARD - OPEN SFP+ - NETWORK ADAPTER (PEX10000SFP). NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK.

(100+)

$255.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(100+)
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC, As Shown

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: PEX1000SFP2 Details Speed: 1000Mbps Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice PCIe GbE Fiber Network... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: PEX1000SFP2 Details Speed: 1000Mbps Interface: PCI-Express Features Features: Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rackmount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice PCIe GbE Fiber Network...

Jet.com

$142.80

FREE shipping

go to store
PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Ne

PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Ne

PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Network Adapter. Key features : Device type - network adapter Form factor - plug-in card - low profile Interface (bus) type - pci express 2.0 x4 Dimensions (wxdxh)... ... more

PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Ne

PEX10000SFP Startech - PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card - Open SFP+ - Network Adapter. Key features : Device type - network adapter Form factor - plug-in card - low profile Interface (bus) type - pci express 2.0 x4 Dimensions (wxdxh)...

$245.00

FREE shipping

go to store
PEX1000SFP2 Startech - Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Netwo

PEX1000SFP2 Startech - Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Netwo

PEX1000SFP2 Startech - Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Network Adapter. Key features : Device type - network adapter Form factor - plug-in card - low profile Interface (bus) type - pci express x1 Dimensions (wxdxh) - 0.7... ... more

PEX1000SFP2 Startech - Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Netwo

PEX1000SFP2 Startech - Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card W/ Open Sfp - Network Adapter. Key features : Device type - network adapter Form factor - plug-in card - low profile Interface (bus) type - pci express x1 Dimensions (wxdxh) - 0.7...

$155.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel PRO/1000 PCI-X 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Gigabit (Refurbished)

Intel PRO/1000 PCI-X 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Gigabit (Refurbished)

Intel PRO/1000 PCI-X 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer... ... more

Intel PRO/1000 PCI-X 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Gigabit (Refurbished)

Intel PRO/1000 PCI-X 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Optic Gigabit Ethernet Card. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of use and cosmetic blemishes and carry a manufacturer...

buy refurbished

$68.16

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

The StarTech.com Mini PCI Express NIC Card is a device that allows you to add network connectivity to your server. It connects to internet speeds of 10/100/1000 Base-T. The PCI Express NIC Card is ready to enhance your small form system. ... more

StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

The StarTech.com Mini PCI Express NIC Card is a device that allows you to add network connectivity to your server. It connects to internet speeds of 10/100/1000 Base-T. The PCI Express NIC Card is ready to enhance your small form system.

$92.36 $38.99

go to store
PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber ... more

PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Op (PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card) #PEX10000SFP

StarTech PCI Express 10 Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP+ - PCIe x4 10Gb NIC SFP+ Adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 - 1 Port(s) - Optical Fiber

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$250.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open #PEX1000SFP2

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open #PEX1000SFP2

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open #PEX1000SFP2

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP - PCIe SFP Network Card Adapter NIC - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port(s) - Low-profile

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$169.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP (PEX1000SFP2)

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP (PEX1000SFP2)

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rack mount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP (PEX1000SFP2)

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rack mount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic...

Amazon Marketplace

$149.11

go to store
StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited... ... more

StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited...

Amazon Marketplace

$58.74

go to store
StarTech Networking Card PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter 2km Retail

StarTech Networking Card PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter 2km Retail

StarTech Networking Card PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter 2km Retail ... more

StarTech Networking Card PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter 2km Retail

StarTech Networking Card PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI ST Fiber Ethernet Network Adapter 2km Retail

Amazon Marketplace

$83.14

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... ... more

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a...

Amazon Marketplace

$119.89

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEX2

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEX2

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a... ... more

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEX2

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a...

Amazon Marketplace

$33.28

go to store
StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a... ... more

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.80

go to store
StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited... ... more

StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited...

Amazon.com

$81.53

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP (PEX1000SFP2)

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP (PEX1000SFP2)

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rack mount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card with Open SFP (PEX1000SFP2)

Connect a PCI Express-based desktop or rack mount PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice - The PEX1000SFP2 PCI Express Gigabit Fiber Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based computer directly to a fiber optic...

Amazon.com

$140.99

go to store
INTEL I340T4 INTEL I340 QUAD PORT SERVER ADAPTER Intel E1G44HTBLK I340-T4 PCI-Express Quad-Port Gigabit Ethernet

INTEL I340T4 INTEL I340 QUAD PORT SERVER ADAPTER Intel E1G44HTBLK I340-T4 PCI-Express Quad-Port Gigabit Ethernet

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal parts Part Number: I340T4 I340T4 Four high-performing 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet connec¬tions (Copper) Four high-performing 10/100/1000 BASE-5X Ethernet connec¬tions (Fiber) Low power high... ... more

INTEL I340T4 INTEL I340 QUAD PORT SERVER ADAPTER Intel E1G44HTBLK I340-T4 PCI-Express Quad-Port Gigabit Ethernet

100% Genuine- Computer/Laptop Replacement or Internal parts Part Number: I340T4 I340T4 Four high-performing 10/100/1000 BASE-T Ethernet connec¬tions (Copper) Four high-performing 10/100/1000 BASE-5X Ethernet connec¬tions (Fiber) Low power high...

Amazon Marketplace

$190.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Usrobotics Gigabit Ethernet Pci Card

Usrobotics Gigabit Ethernet Pci Card

USRobotics new line of Gigabit (1 Billion bits per second) Ethernet products brings the benefits of the next generation of Ethernet connectivity within reach of technology savvy home and small business users. The family includes a Gigabit Ethernet PCI... ... more

Usrobotics Gigabit Ethernet Pci Card

USRobotics new line of Gigabit (1 Billion bits per second) Ethernet products brings the benefits of the next generation of Ethernet connectivity within reach of technology savvy home and small business users. The family includes a Gigabit Ethernet PCI...

Amazon Marketplace

$14.99

go to store
StarTech.com Low Profile Dual Port Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card (ST1000SPEXD2)

StarTech.com Low Profile Dual Port Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card (ST1000SPEXD2)

The ST1000SPEXD2 Dual Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter Card (Low Profile) provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps capable Ethernet ports and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards. Suitable for any PCI Express-enabled client, server... ... more

StarTech.com Low Profile Dual Port Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card (ST1000SPEXD2)

The ST1000SPEXD2 Dual Port PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Server Adapter Card (Low Profile) provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps capable Ethernet ports and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards. Suitable for any PCI Express-enabled client, server...

Amazon Marketplace

$199.00

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... ... more

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a...

Amazon.com

$113.20

go to store
EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT Desktop NIC PCI-e Network Adapter (INTEL 82574L Chipset)

EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT Desktop NIC PCI-e Network Adapter (INTEL 82574L Chipset)

Intel 82574L Gigabit Ethernet Controller: High performance and reliability; low power · Data Rate Supported per Port: 10, 100 & 1,000 Mbps · Bus Type: PCI Express 1.1 (2.5 GT/s) · Bus Width: x1 lane PCI Express operable in x1, x4, x8, x16 slots · Bus... ... more

EXPI9301CT Gigabit CT Desktop NIC PCI-e Network Adapter (INTEL 82574L Chipset)

Intel 82574L Gigabit Ethernet Controller: High performance and reliability; low power · Data Rate Supported per Port: 10, 100 & 1,000 Mbps · Bus Type: PCI Express 1.1 (2.5 GT/s) · Bus Width: x1 lane PCI Express operable in x1, x4, x8, x16 slots · Bus...

Amazon Marketplace

$48.76

go to store
StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a... ... more

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a...

Amazon.com

$25.99

go to store
IMC Networks - 956-22601 - B+B Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - Optical Fiber

IMC Networks - 956-22601 - B+B Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - Optical Fiber

1000bsx sc multimode 850nm ethernet pcie adapter 550m Host Interface: PCI Express Host Interface: PCI Express Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: 956-22601 Form Factor: Plug-in Card Network... ... more

IMC Networks - 956-22601 - B+B Gigabit Ethernet Card - PCI Express - Optical Fiber

1000bsx sc multimode 850nm ethernet pcie adapter 550m Host Interface: PCI Express Host Interface: PCI Express Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: 956-22601 Form Factor: Plug-in Card Network...

Jet.com

$174.78

FREE shipping

go to store
PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. New

PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. New

PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 Mhz NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :... ... more

PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. New

PCI100MMST Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Network Adapter Form Factor : Plug-In Card - Low Profile Interface (Bus) Type : Pci-X / 133 Mhz NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology :...

$89.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card - Pci - 1 X St Duplex Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmst)

Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card - Pci - 1 X St Duplex Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmst)

Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to... ... more

Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter Card - Pci - 1 X St Duplex Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmst)

Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to...

$108.99 $80.82

FREE shipping

go to store
AD332A HP PCI 1-Port 1000base-Sx Gigabit Ethernet Adapter. Refurbished.

AD332A HP PCI 1-Port 1000base-Sx Gigabit Ethernet Adapter. Refurbished.

AD332A HP PCI 1-Port 1000base-Sx Gigabit Ethernet Adapter. Key features : Duplex support : duplex support Connector type : duplex sc (1-port) Cabling : multi-mode fiber (62.5 or 50 micron) Auto-sensing speed : 1000 mbps ... more

AD332A HP PCI 1-Port 1000base-Sx Gigabit Ethernet Adapter. Refurbished.

AD332A HP PCI 1-Port 1000base-Sx Gigabit Ethernet Adapter. Key features : Duplex support : duplex support Connector type : duplex sc (1-port) Cabling : multi-mode fiber (62.5 or 50 micron) Auto-sensing speed : 1000 mbps

buy refurbished

$103.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech 100 Mbps Full/low Profile Mm Sc Fiber Pci Nic Card - Pci-x - 1 X Sc Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmsc)

Startech 100 Mbps Full/low Profile Mm Sc Fiber Pci Nic Card - Pci-x - 1 X Sc Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmsc)

Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to... ... more

Startech 100 Mbps Full/low Profile Mm Sc Fiber Pci Nic Card - Pci-x - 1 X Sc Network - 100base-fx - Low-profile (pci100mmsc)

Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to...

$100.30

FREE shipping

go to store
NetApp X1035B Ethernet 1Gbps Dual LC Adapter SP-1035B

NetApp X1035B Ethernet 1Gbps Dual LC Adapter SP-1035B

Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, alleviate bottlenecks, and increase uptime with Gigabit performance for servers in multi-mode fiber-optic networks. The Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter, with a self-configuring PCI/PCI-X... ... more

NetApp X1035B Ethernet 1Gbps Dual LC Adapter SP-1035B

Conserve valuable PCI slot space in servers, alleviate bottlenecks, and increase uptime with Gigabit performance for servers in multi-mode fiber-optic networks. The Intel PRO/1000 MF Dual Port Server Adapter, with a self-configuring PCI/PCI-X...

Jet.com

$61.27

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect 'Fiber-to-the-desk' solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to... ... more

StarTech.com 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card

Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect 'Fiber-to-the-desk' solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to...

$129.99 $100.97

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Ada #PCI100MMST

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Ada #PCI100MMST

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile ... more

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Ada #PCI100MMST

StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

Overstock.com

(625,000+)

$86.21

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(625,000+)
366607-002 HP NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

366607-002 HP NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

366607-002 HP-Compaq NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci-X Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS Cabling Type : Ethernet 1000base-Sx... ... more

366607-002 HP NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. New Bulk Pack.

366607-002 HP-Compaq NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci-X Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS Cabling Type : Ethernet 1000base-Sx...

$103.00

FREE shipping

go to store
366607-002 HP NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. Refurbished.

366607-002 HP NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. Refurbished.

366607-002 HP NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci-X Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS Cabling Type : Ethernet 1000base-Sx... ... more

366607-002 HP NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. Refurbished.

366607-002 HP NC370F 1000sx GigaBit Fiber Server Adapter. GENERAL INFORMATION : Form Factor : Internal Adapter Interface Compatibility : Pci-X Standard Data-Rate(S) : 1 GBPS Max. Data Transfer Rate : 1000 MBPS Cabling Type : Ethernet 1000base-Sx...

buy refurbished

$58.00

FREE shipping

go to store