You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1320C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

at Amazon Marketplace

Startech.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Module Sm Lc - 20Km (Ddm) - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Lh - Lc Single Mode - Up To 12.4 Miles - 1310 Nm "Product Type: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

Startech.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Module Sm Lc - 20Km (Ddm) - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Lh - Lc Single Mode - Up To 12.4 Miles - 1310 Nm "Product Type: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

Startech Add Replace Or Upgrade Sfp Modules On Gigabit Fiber Equipment - Lc Sfp Transcei - Product Class: Network Hardware/ Repeater / Transceiver Startech add replace or upgrade sfp modules on gigabit fiber equipment - lc sfp transceiadd replace or... ... more

Startech.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Module Sm Lc - 20Km (Ddm) - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Lh - Lc Single Mode - Up To 12.4 Miles - 1310 Nm "Product Type: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

Startech Add Replace Or Upgrade Sfp Modules On Gigabit Fiber Equipment - Lc Sfp Transcei - Product Class: Network Hardware/ Repeater / Transceiver Startech add replace or upgrade sfp modules on gigabit fiber equipment - lc sfp transceiadd replace or...

Amazon Marketplace

$96.72

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech,.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Module Sm Lc 80Km (Ddm) Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module 1000Base-Zx Lc Single Mode Up To 49.7 Miles 1550 Nm "Product Category: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

Startech,.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Module Sm Lc 80Km (Ddm) Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module 1000Base-Zx Lc Single Mode Up To 49.7 Miles 1550 Nm "Product Category: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

STARTECH,.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC 80km (DDM) SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1000Base-ZX LC single mode up to 49.7 miles 1550 nm - STARTECH,Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC 80km (DDM) SFP (mini-GBIC)... ... more

Startech,.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Module Sm Lc 80Km (Ddm) Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module 1000Base-Zx Lc Single Mode Up To 49.7 Miles 1550 Nm "Product Category: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

STARTECH,.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC 80km (DDM) SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module 1000Base-ZX LC single mode up to 49.7 miles 1550 nm - STARTECH,Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC 80km (DDM) SFP (mini-GBIC)...

Amazon Marketplace

$188.10

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - 1000Bas, As Shown

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - 1000Bas, As Shown

About this item Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 20km (DDM) - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - 1000Bas, As Shown

About this item Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1320C Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

Jet.com

$85.76

FREE shipping

go to store
SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1... ... more

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1...

$67.00

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 550m (DDM) - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - 1000Bas, As Shown

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 550m (DDM) - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - 1000Bas, As Shown

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module MM LC - 550m (DDM) - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - 1000Bas, As Shown

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to...

Jet.com

$51.64

FREE shipping

go to store
SFPGLCLHSMST STARTECH.COM - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10

SFPGLCLHSMST STARTECH.COM - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10

SFPGLCLHSMST STARTECH.COM - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product Type:... ... more

SFPGLCLHSMST STARTECH.COM - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10

SFPGLCLHSMST STARTECH.COM - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product Type:...

$88.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.COM Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Et... - SFPGLCLHSMST

Startech.COM Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Et... - SFPGLCLHSMST

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,... ... more

Startech.COM Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Et... - SFPGLCLHSMST

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,...

$64.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Modul (StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module) #SFP10GSRST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Modul (StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module) #SFP10GSRST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m - 1 x 10GBase-SR ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Modul (StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module) #SFP10GSRST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$279.79

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
Startech.com StarTech SFP10GLRMST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Mini GBIC

Startech.com StarTech SFP10GLRMST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Mini GBIC

General Information ; Manufacturer Part Number ; SFP10GLRMST ; Product Type ; SFP+ ; Technical Information ; Application / Usage ; Optical Network ; Data Networking; Interfaces/Ports ; Interfaces / Ports Details ; 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network ;... ... more

Startech.com StarTech SFP10GLRMST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Mini GBIC

General Information ; Manufacturer Part Number ; SFP10GLRMST ; Product Type ; SFP+ ; Technical Information ; Application / Usage ; Optical Network ; Data Networking; Interfaces/Ports ; Interfaces / Ports Details ; 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-LRM Network ;...

$369.46

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM #SFPG1320C

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM #SFPG1320C

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM - 20 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH1.25 ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM #SFPG1320C

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM - 20 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH1.25

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$90.60

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

Amazon.com

$268.99

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM - 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM - 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1320C Cisco® Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM - 20 km (Mini-GBIC)

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPG1320C Cisco® Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 20 km (12.4 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective...

$92.02

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

Startech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km SFPG1320C Network & Interface Modules ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

Startech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km SFPG1320C Network & Interface Modules

Amazon.com

$79.98

go to store
Startech.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Module Sm Lc - 10Km - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Lh - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm "Product Type: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

Startech.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Module Sm Lc - 10Km - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Lh - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm "Product Type: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

Startech Add Replace Or Upgrade Sfp Modules On Gigabit Fiber Equipment - Cisco Compatibl - Product Class: Network Hardware/ Repeater / Transceiver Startech add replace or upgrade sfp modules on gigabit fiber equipment - cisco compatibladd replace or... ... more

Startech.Com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Module Sm Lc - 10Km - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000Base-Lh - Lc Single Mode - Up To 6.2 Miles - 1310 Nm "Product Type: Networking/Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules"

Startech Add Replace Or Upgrade Sfp Modules On Gigabit Fiber Equipment - Cisco Compatibl - Product Class: Network Hardware/ Repeater / Transceiver Startech add replace or upgrade sfp modules on gigabit fiber equipment - cisco compatibladd replace or...

Amazon Marketplace

$83.37

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1340C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 100 Mbps Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 40km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 100Base-FX Single Mode SFP LC

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on 100 Mbps fiber equipment. The SFPF1340C Cisco Compatible Fast Ethernet Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC – 40 km (24.8 miles) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

Amazon Marketplace

$104.35

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM (SFPGESST)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM (SFPGESST)

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC with DDM (SFPGESST)

Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM – 550m (Mini-GBIC) The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

Amazon Marketplace

$47.78

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

Startech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km SFPG1320C Network & Interface Modules ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC with DDM - 20km (Mini-GBIC) - 1310nm 1000Base-LH Single Mode SFP LC

Startech 1.25 Gbps Gigabit 1310nm GBIC SM LC Fiber SFP Transceiver w/ DDM - 20km SFPG1320C Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$79.20

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km (Mini-GBIC) - 1300nm 1000Base-LX/LH SFP LC

The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade an SFP slot on your Gigabit fiber networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$57.12

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC with DDM - 300m - 10G SFP+ - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible

Add, replace or upgrade SFP+ modules on 10G fiber equipment - The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a...

Amazon Marketplace

$278.37

go to store
StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC with DDM 300m

StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC with DDM 300m

The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a 10Gb SFP+ Multimode LC... ... more

StarTech Network SFP10GSRST 11.1Gbps 850nm SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module LC with DDM 300m

The SFP10GSRST Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m (984ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a 10Gb SFP+ Multimode LC...

Amazon Marketplace

$314.10

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST)

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST)

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST)

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment - The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective...

Amazon Marketplace

$44.81

go to store
Addon GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941

Addon GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941

AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Addon GLC-SX-MM-RGD-AO Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 2010, 2520, 3270; Aironet 1522; Catalyst 2960; Industrial Ethernet 30XX; MWR 2941

AddOn's industry-standard XFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$55.96

go to store
New StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST).

New StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST).

The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit... ... more

New StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC 550m Mini-GBIC - 850nm 1000 Base-SX Multimode (SFPGLCSXMMST).

The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add, replace or upgrade a Multimode LC port on your Gigabit...

Amazon Marketplace

$68.99

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-10G-SR Cisco COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector

SFP-10G-SR Cisco COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector

Form Factor= SFP+ Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate= 10Gbps Wavelength= 850nm Max Distance= 300m Fiber Type= MMF Connector= DuplexLC DDM= With... ... more

SFP-10G-SR Cisco COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 10GBASE-SR SFP+ for MMF, 850nm wavelength, 300m, LC duplex connector

Form Factor= SFP+ Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 10GBASE-SR Data Transfer Rate= 10Gbps Wavelength= 850nm Max Distance= 300m Fiber Type= MMF Connector= DuplexLC DDM= With...

Amazon Marketplace

$45.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Sm Lc . 10 Km (Mini. Gbic) . 1 X 1000Base. Lh "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Startech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Sm Lc . 10 Km (Mini. Gbic) . 1 X 1000Base. Lh "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Startech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) Startech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM... ... more

Startech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber Sfp Transceiver Module Sm Lc . 10 Km (Mini. Gbic) . 1 X 1000Base. Lh "Product Type: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

Startech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) Startech Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC - 10 km (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-LH Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM...

Amazon Marketplace

$106.90

go to store
Macroreer for Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM

Macroreer for Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM

Macroreer SFP-10G-LR - 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. Compatible with Cisco. Form Factor: SFP+ Port Interface: 1 x 10GBase LC Interface Details: 10GBase LR Data Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps Wavelength: 1310 nm Distance: 10 Km (6.2 miles)... ... more

Macroreer for Cisco SFP-10G-LR SFP+ 10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km with DDM

Macroreer SFP-10G-LR - 10GBase LR LC, 10 Km, 1310 nm SFP+ transceiver. Compatible with Cisco. Form Factor: SFP+ Port Interface: 1 x 10GBase LC Interface Details: 10GBase LR Data Rate: 8 Gbps to 11.3 Gbps Wavelength: 1310 nm Distance: 10 Km (6.2 miles)...

Amazon Marketplace

$58.99

go to store
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible (SFP10GLRMST)

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible (SFP10GLRMST)

Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module - This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested... ... more

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-LRM Compatible (SFP10GLRMST)

Count on dependable, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over multimode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module - This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully tested...

Amazon Marketplace

$352.63

FREE shipping

go to store
C2g Cisco Glc-Lh-Sm Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000Base-Lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Glc-Lh-Sm "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

C2g Cisco Glc-Lh-Sm Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000Base-Lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Glc-Lh-Sm "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM - C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,... ... more

C2g Cisco Glc-Lh-Sm Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Lc) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 1000Base-Lx, Sfp, Duplex Lc Smf, 1310Nm,10Km, Glc-Lh-Sm "Product Category: Routing/Switching Devices/Modules"

C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm,10km, LC) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM - C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF,...

Amazon Marketplace

$129.26

FREE shipping

go to store
20 km SFP WDM / BiDi / Bi-Directional 1.25G (1GB 20km) DOM / DDM "LC" (GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U) Transceiver module. Compatible, NEW (lot= 5 pair)

20 km SFP WDM / BiDi / Bi-Directional 1.25G (1GB 20km) DOM / DDM "LC" (GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U) Transceiver module. Compatible, NEW (lot= 5 pair)

20 km WDM [BiDi/Bi-Directional] SFP transceiver. Cisco compatible. Specifications: • Work distance ............. 20 km • Data rate ..................... 1.25 Gb/s • Wavelength .................. Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm & Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm • DOM, DDMi,... ... more

20 km SFP WDM / BiDi / Bi-Directional 1.25G (1GB 20km) DOM / DDM "LC" (GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U) Transceiver module. Compatible, NEW (lot= 5 pair)

20 km WDM [BiDi/Bi-Directional] SFP transceiver. Cisco compatible. Specifications: • Work distance ............. 20 km • Data rate ..................... 1.25 Gb/s • Wavelength .................. Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm & Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm • DOM, DDMi,...

Amazon Marketplace

$190.00

go to store
STARTECH.COM SFP10GSRST FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE 10G

STARTECH.COM SFP10GSRST FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE 10G

Main Features Limited Warranty: 3 Year Manufacturer/Supplier: StarTech.com Manufacturer Part Number: SFP10GSRST Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: StarTech.com Product Name: SFP+ Module Product Type: SFP+ Application/Usage: Data Networking,... ... more

STARTECH.COM SFP10GSRST FIBER SFP+ TRANSCEIVER MODULE CISCO SFP-10G-SR COMPATIBLE 10G

Main Features Limited Warranty: 3 Year Manufacturer/Supplier: StarTech.com Manufacturer Part Number: SFP10GSRST Manufacturer Website Address: Brand Name: StarTech.com Product Name: SFP+ Module Product Type: SFP+ Application/Usage: Data Networking,...

Amazon Marketplace

$307.38

go to store
3 km SFP WDM / BiDi / Bi-Directional 1.25G (1GB 3km) DOM / DDM "LC" (GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U) Transceiver module. Compatible, NEW (lot= 1 pair)

3 km SFP WDM / BiDi / Bi-Directional 1.25G (1GB 3km) DOM / DDM "LC" (GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U) Transceiver module. Compatible, NEW (lot= 1 pair)

3 km WDM [BiDi/Bi-Directional] SFP transceiver. Cisco compatible. Specifications: • Work distance ............. 3 km • Data rate ..................... 1.25 Gb/s • Wavelength .................. Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm & Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm • DOM, DDMi, DDM... ... more

3 km SFP WDM / BiDi / Bi-Directional 1.25G (1GB 3km) DOM / DDM "LC" (GLC-BX-D, GLC-BX-U) Transceiver module. Compatible, NEW (lot= 1 pair)

3 km WDM [BiDi/Bi-Directional] SFP transceiver. Cisco compatible. Specifications: • Work distance ............. 3 km • Data rate ..................... 1.25 Gb/s • Wavelength .................. Tx:1310nm/Rx:1550nm & Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm • DOM, DDMi, DDM...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.00

go to store
Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking... ... more

Addon GLC-LH-SM-AO SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Cisco 38XX, 7301 VAM2+, ASA 55XX, Catalyst 29XX, 3560, 3750, ME 2400, 3400, 4924, 6524

ACP's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking...

Amazon Marketplace

$70.74

go to store
Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (100-SM-LL-L-AO)

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (100-SM-LL-L-AO)

McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A McData SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This McData compatible SFP transceiver... ... more

Addon-Networking SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module, LC Single Mode (100-SM-LL-L-AO)

McData 100-SM-LL-L Compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A McData SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This McData compatible SFP transceiver...

Amazon Marketplace

$52.93

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom AXG91669 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX ) - 100Base-ZX - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF

Axiom AXG91669 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX ) - 100Base-ZX - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... ... more

Axiom AXG91669 SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100ZX ) - 100Base-ZX - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: WS-X6148-FE-SFP, WS-X6148-FE-SFP=, WS-X6148-FE-SFP-RF

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit...

Amazon Marketplace

$298.81

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GIG-55CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - Single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC connector

SFP-GIG-55CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - Single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC connector

Form Factor= SFP Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 1000BASE-CWDM Data Transfer Rate= 1Gbps Wavelength= 1550nm Max Distance= 70km Fiber Type= SMF Connector= Duplex LC DDM=... ... more

SFP-GIG-55CWD60 Alcatel-Lucent COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - Single mode fiber over 1550nm wavelength, 70km, CWDM SFP, LC connector

Form Factor= SFP Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 1000BASE-CWDM Data Transfer Rate= 1Gbps Wavelength= 1550nm Max Distance= 70km Fiber Type= SMF Connector= Duplex LC DDM=...

Amazon Marketplace

$90.38

FREE shipping

go to store
Macroreer for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Multi-mode Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

Macroreer for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Multi-mode Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

Macroreer GLC-SX-MMD - 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible. Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC Interface Details: 1000Base SX Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Wavelength: 850 nm Distance: 550 meters (1804 feet)... ... more

Macroreer for Cisco GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Multi-mode Fiber LC MINI-GBIC Module with DOM 850nm 550m

Macroreer GLC-SX-MMD - 1000Base SX LC, 550 meters, 850 nm SFP transceiver. 100% Cisco compatible. Form Factor: SFP Port Interface: 1 x 1.25GBase LC Interface Details: 1000Base SX Data Rate: 1.25 Gbps Wavelength: 850 nm Distance: 550 meters (1804 feet)...

Amazon Marketplace

$17.99

go to store
MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP

MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP

Form Factor= SFP Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 1000BASE-LX Data Transfer Rate= 1Gbps Wavelength= 1310nm Max Distance= 10km Fiber Type= SMF/MMF Connector= Duplex LC DDM=... ... more

MGBIC-LC09 Enterasys COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 1 Gb, 1000BASE-LX, SM, 1310 nm Long Wave Length, 10 km, LC SFP

Form Factor= SFP Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 1000BASE-LX Data Transfer Rate= 1Gbps Wavelength= 1310nm Max Distance= 10km Fiber Type= SMF/MMF Connector= Duplex LC DDM=...

Amazon Marketplace

$31.22

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible (SFP10GLRST)

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible (SFP10GLRST)

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module - This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully... ... more

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module, Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible (SFP10GLRST)

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module - This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully...

Amazon Marketplace

$376.98

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel-Lucent COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - SFP Single mode fiber, 1310nm, up to 15km, LC connector

SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel-Lucent COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - SFP Single mode fiber, 1310nm, up to 15km, LC connector

Form Factor= SFP Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 100BASE-FX Data Transfer Rate= 100Mbps Wavelength= 1310nm Max Distance= 15km Fiber Type= SMF/MMF Connector= Duplex LC DDM=... ... more

SFP-100-LC-SM15 Alcatel-Lucent COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - SFP Single mode fiber, 1310nm, up to 15km, LC connector

Form Factor= SFP Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 100BASE-FX Data Transfer Rate= 100Mbps Wavelength= 1310nm Max Distance= 15km Fiber Type= SMF/MMF Connector= Duplex LC DDM=...

Amazon Marketplace

$31.60

FREE shipping

go to store
DS-CWDM-1590 Cisco COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 1590nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP 80km

DS-CWDM-1590 Cisco COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 1590nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP 80km

Form Factor= SFP Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 1000BASE-CWDM Data Transfer Rate= 1Gbps Wavelength= 1590nm Max Distance= 80km Fiber Type= SMF Connector= Duplex LC DDM=... ... more

DS-CWDM-1590 Cisco COMPATIBLE Transceiver Module - 1590nm CWDM 1/2-Gbps Fibre Channel SFP 80km

Form Factor= SFP Device Type= Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type= Plug-in module Connectivity Technology= Wired Application= 1000BASE-CWDM Data Transfer Rate= 1Gbps Wavelength= 1590nm Max Distance= 80km Fiber Type= SMF Connector= Duplex LC DDM=...

Amazon Marketplace

$136.60

FREE shipping

go to store