You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFPGESST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFPGESST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX SFPGESST

at CompuVest

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1... ... more

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1...

ALLHDD

$69.00

go to store
SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1... ... more

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,5

SFPGESST Startech.Com-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC W/ Ddm,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1...

ALLHDD

$60.00

go to store
StarTech Sfpgesst Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m, As Shown

StarTech Sfpgesst Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m, As Shown

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to... ... more

StarTech Sfpgesst Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m, As Shown

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGESST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to...

Jet.com

$52.09

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (SFP10GSRSST), As Shown

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (SFP10GSRSST), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GSRSST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (SFP10GSRSST), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GSRSST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps...

Jet.com

$246.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.COM 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive... - SFP10GLRST

Startech.COM 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive... - SFP10GLRST

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully... ... more

Startech.COM 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive... - SFP10GLRST

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully...

(1,000,000+)

$439.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGESST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGESST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX1.25 ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM #SFPGESST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC w/ DDM - 550m (Mini-GBIC) - 1 x 1000Base-SX1.25

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$63.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Modul (StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module) #SFP10GSRST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Modul (StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module) #SFP10GSRST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m - 1 x 10GBase-SR ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Modul (StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Fiber Transceiver Module) #SFP10GSRST

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m - 1 x 10GBase-SR

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$282.64

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Startech.COM Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigab... - GLCTSTTAA

Startech.COM Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigab... - GLCTSTTAA

Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com Gigabit Copper SFP is a TAA compliant transceiver module, equivalent to the Cisco GLC-T. Built to exacting specifications and fully... ... more

Startech.COM Cisco Compatible Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigab... - GLCTSTTAA

Count on reliable and cost-effective Gigabit Ethernet connections with this RJ45 Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com Gigabit Copper SFP is a TAA compliant transceiver module, equivalent to the Cisco GLC-T. Built to exacting specifications and fully...

(1,000,000+)

$88.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Mod J9151AST

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Mod J9151AST

[Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Module - HP J9151A Compatible (Up to 6.2 mi) NULL ... more

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Mod J9151AST

[Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Module - HP J9151A Compatible (Up to 6.2 mi) NULL

(300,000+)

$623.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Mod J9150AST

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Mod J9150AST

[Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible (Up to 984') NULL ... more

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Mod J9150AST

[Pre Order - allow extra time] StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ MM LC with DDM Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible (Up to 984') NULL

(300,000+)

$461.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
"StarTech J9150AST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A"

"StarTech J9150AST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A"

"StarTech J9150AST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Device Type Transceiver Standards IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Ports 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max... ... more

"StarTech J9150AST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A"

"StarTech J9150AST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR Device Type Transceiver Standards IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX Wavelength 1310nm Ports 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max...

$70.39

FREE shipping

go to store
SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM

SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM

SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM, 20 KM,1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product... ... more

SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM

SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM, 20 KM,1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product...

ALLHDD

$110.00

go to store
SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM

SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM

SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM, 20 KM,1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product... ... more

SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM

SFPG1320C Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC W/DDM, 20 KM,1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product...

ALLHDD

$94.00

go to store
SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mi

SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mi

SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features: Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product... ... more

SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mi

SFPGLCSXMMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module Mm Lc,550m (Mini-Gbic),1 X 1000BASE-SX. Key Features: Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000BASE-SX Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product...

ALLHDD

$64.00

go to store
SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1

SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1

SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product Type: Sfp... ... more

SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1

SFPGLCLHSMST Startech-Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC,10 KM, 1 X 1000BASE-LH. KEY FEATURES : Brand Name: Startech.Com Data Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Interface Type: 1000base-Lh Number Of Ports/Channels: 1 Product Type: Sfp...

ALLHDD

$82.00

go to store
SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm

SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm

SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm Mm Lc W/Ddm,300m,1 X 10GBASE-Sr. Key features : Brand name: startech.com Data transfer rate: 11.10 GBPS Interface type: 10gbase-sr Number of ports/channels: 1... ... more

SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm

SFP10GSRST Startech.Com - Cisco Compatible 10gbase-Sr SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm Mm Lc W/Ddm,300m,1 X 10GBASE-Sr. Key features : Brand name: startech.com Data transfer rate: 11.10 GBPS Interface type: 10gbase-sr Number of ports/channels: 1...

ALLHDD

$292.00

go to store
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - 850nm (Glcsxmmrgdst)

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - 850nm (Glcsxmmrgdst)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCSXMMRGDST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550 m (1804 ft) - 850nm (Glcsxmmrgdst)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCSXMMRGDST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$67.66

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - TAA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km/6.2 mi or 550 m/1804 ft (Glclhsmdstta), As Shown

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - TAA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km/6.2 mi or 550 m/1804 ft (Glclhsmdstta), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCLHSMDSTTA Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode / Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer... ... more

StarTech Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP - TAA Compliant Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC - 10km/6.2 mi or 550 m/1804 ft (Glclhsmdstta), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCLHSMDSTTA Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX/LH Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode / Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer...

Jet.com

$91.10

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (EXSFP10GESRS)

StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (EXSFP10GESRS)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: EXSFP10GESRS Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) (EXSFP10GESRS)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: EXSFP10GESRS Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps...

Jet.com

$289.96

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible Sfp+ - MM LC - 300 m - TAA Compliant - 10GBase-SR (SFP10GSRSTTA), As Shown

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible Sfp+ - MM LC - 300 m - TAA Compliant - 10GBase-SR (SFP10GSRSTTA), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GSRSTTA Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible Sfp+ - MM LC - 300 m - TAA Compliant - 10GBase-SR (SFP10GSRSTTA), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GSRSTTA Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$293.18

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (MASFP1GBSXST)

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (MASFP1GBSXST)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP1GBSXST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (MASFP1GBSXST)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP1GBSXST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$49.88

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech - J4858CST - StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550m, As Shown

StarTech - J4858CST - StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550m, As Shown

Get reliable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections over multi-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This HP® compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliability.... ... more

StarTech - J4858CST - StarTech.com Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550m, As Shown

Get reliable and cost-efficient Gigabit Ethernet connections over multi-mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This HP® compatible Gigabit fiber SFP is engineered by StarTech.com to deliver what you need most in your network connections: reliability....

Jet.com

$50.72

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (Glcsxmmdst), As Shown

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (Glcsxmmdst), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCSXMMDST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (Glcsxmmdst), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCSXMMDST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$49.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.Com JD092BST 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp JD092B Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm, As Shown

Startech.Com JD092BST 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp JD092B Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm, As Shown

Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network... ... more

Startech.Com JD092BST 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp JD092B Compatible - Mm Lc With Ddm, As Shown

Application/Usage: Optical Network Application/Usage: Data Networking Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network Media Type Supported: Optical Fiber Fiber Mode Supported: Multi-mode Ethernet Technology: 10 Gigabit Ethernet Network...

Jet.com

$358.91

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech J9150AST 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR, As Shown

StarTech J9150AST 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: J9150AST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300m (984 ft.) Transfer Rate: 11.1 Gbps Features Feature: Delivers... ... more

StarTech J9150AST 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - HP J9150A Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300m (984 ft) - 10GBase-SR, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: J9150AST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300m (984 ft.) Transfer Rate: 11.1 Gbps Features Feature: Delivers...

Jet.com

$262.73

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech 455883B21ST 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft.), As Shown

Startech 455883B21ST 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft.), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: 455883B21ST Details Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Environmental Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32... ... more

Startech 455883B21ST 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - HP 455883-B21 Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 300 m (984 ft.), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: 455883B21ST Details Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Environmental Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree C (32...

Jet.com

$276.54

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech J4858C10PKST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550m (1804 ft) - 1000Base-SX - 10 Pack, As Shown

StarTech J4858C10PKST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550m (1804 ft) - 1000Base-SX - 10 Pack, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: J4858C10PKST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Features Feature: Delivers... ... more

StarTech J4858C10PKST Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - HP J4858C Compatible - MM LC with DDM - 550m (1804 ft) - 1000Base-SX - 10 Pack, As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: J4858C10PKST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Features Feature: Delivers...

Jet.com

$414.08

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 500m / 1640 ft - 1000Base-SX (Glcsxmmdstt), As Shown

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 500m / 1640 ft - 1000Base-SX (Glcsxmmdstt), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: JD118BST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 500m / 1640 ft - 1000Base-SX (Glcsxmmdstt), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: JD118BST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$57.83

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Et..., Blue

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Et..., Blue

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,... ... more

StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - Gigabit Et..., Blue

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,...

Jet.com

$65.13

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 300m (984 ft) (MASFP10GBSR)

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 300m (984 ft) (MASFP10GBSR)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP10GBSR Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-SR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - MM LC - 300m (984 ft) (MASFP10GBSR)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP10GBSR Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 300 m (984 ft) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps...

Jet.com

$278.83

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm- DDM / DOM (JD119BST), As Shown

StarTech HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm- DDM / DOM (JD119BST), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: JD119BST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: EEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech HP JD119B Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310 nm- DDM / DOM (JD119BST), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: JD119BST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: EEE 802.3z 1000BASE-LX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$60.81

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp J9151a Compatible - Sm Lc With Ddm - 10 Km [6.2 Mi] - 10gbase-lr - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc Duplex 10gbase-lr (j9151ast), Brown

Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp J9151a Compatible - Sm Lc With Ddm - 10 Km [6.2 Mi] - 10gbase-lr - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc Duplex 10gbase-lr (j9151ast), Brown

Ensure dependable 10Gb Ethernet connections and cost-savings with this single-mode Mini-GBIC module. This HP® compatible 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered by to deliver what you want most in your network connections: reliability. Built to exacting... ... more

Startech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Hp J9151a Compatible - Sm Lc With Ddm - 10 Km [6.2 Mi] - 10gbase-lr - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Lc Duplex 10gbase-lr (j9151ast), Brown

Ensure dependable 10Gb Ethernet connections and cost-savings with this single-mode Mini-GBIC module. This HP® compatible 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered by to deliver what you want most in your network connections: reliability. Built to exacting...

Jet.com

$425.39

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Sfpglcsxmmst Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-Gbic), Multi

StarTech Sfpglcsxmmst Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-Gbic), Multi

StarTech SFPGLCSXMMSTBrand NewIncludes 3 Year Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco® Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing... ... more

StarTech Sfpglcsxmmst Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (Mini-Gbic), Multi

StarTech SFPGLCSXMMSTBrand NewIncludes 3 Year Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCSXMMST Cisco® Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing...

Jet.com

$48.71

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 500m / 1640 ft - 1000Base-SX (Glcsxmmdstt), As Shown

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 500m / 1640 ft - 1000Base-SX (Glcsxmmdstt), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCSXMMDSTT Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 500 m (1640 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Environmental Temperature:... ... more

StarTech Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module - TAA Compliant - Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible - MM LC - 500m / 1640 ft - 1000Base-SX (Glcsxmmdstt), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCSXMMDSTT Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 500 m (1640 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps Environmental Temperature:...

Jet.com

$81.29

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (EXSFP1GESXST)

StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (EXSFP1GESXST)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: EXSFP1GESXST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (EXSFP1GESXST)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: EXSFP1GESXST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$56.54

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (3CSFP91ST)

StarTech HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (3CSFP91ST)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: 3CSFP91ST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech HP 3CSFP91 Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver Module - MM LC - 550m (1804 ft) - 850nm (3CSFP91ST)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: 3CSFP91ST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-SX Wavelength: 850nm Fiber Cable: Multi Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 550 m (1804 ft) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$45.73

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) (MASFP10GBLR)

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) (MASFP10GBLR)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP10GBLR Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gbit/s Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-LR Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) (MASFP10GBLR)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: MASFP10GBLR Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gbit/s Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps...

Jet.com

$467.73

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive..., As Shown

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive..., As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GLRST Details Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gbit/s Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Environmental Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree... ... more

StarTech.com 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive..., As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GLRST Details Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gbit/s Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Environmental Temperature: Operating Temperature: 0 degree C to 70 degree...

Jet.com

$375.67

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm (SFP10GLRSST), As Shown

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm (SFP10GLRSST), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GLRSST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gbit/s Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S Compatible Sfp+ - 10 Gigabit Fiber 10GBase-LR Sfp+ Transceiver Module - SM LC - 10 km (6.2 mi) - 1310nm (SFP10GLRSST), As Shown

Model Brand: StarTech Model: SFP10GLRSST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3ae 10 Gbit/s Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 10 km (6.2 mi) Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps...

Jet.com

$349.63

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi) - 1310nm (Glcexsmdst)

StarTech Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi) - 1310nm (Glcexsmdst)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCEXSMDST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-EX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 40 km (24.8 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps... ... more

StarTech Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible SFP - Gigabit Fiber 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver Module - SM LC - 40 km (24.8 mi) - 1310nm (Glcexsmdst)

Model Brand: StarTech Model: GLCEXSMDST Details Device Type: Transceiver Standards: IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-EX Wavelength: 1310nm Fiber Cable: Single Mode Ports: 1 - Fiber Optic LC Duplex Female Max Distance: 40 km (24.8 mi) Transfer Rate: 1.25 Gbps...

Jet.com

$163.70

FREE shipping

go to store