You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited... ... more

StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited...

Amazon.com

$73.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter 2km - Pci

Startech 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter 2km - Pci

search PN Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. Add the speed,... ... more

Startech 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network Adapter 2km - Pci

search PN Startech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. Add the speed,...

eBay

$82.84

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network - Synx2767441

Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network - Synx2767441

About Us Shipping Returns Contact Us FAQ Click to view full size Full Size Image Click to close full size. StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network - SYNX2767441 PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Product... ... more

Startech.com 100mbps Pci Multi Mode St Fiber Ethernet Nic Network - Synx2767441

About Us Shipping Returns Contact Us FAQ Click to view full size Full Size Image Click to close full size. StarTech.com 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network - SYNX2767441 PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Product...

eBay

$88.24

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited... ... more

StarTech.com PCI100MMST 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited...

Amazon Marketplace

$70.32

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network...

Amazon.com

$184.29

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network... ... more

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Adapter NIC - PCIe Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Network Card - Server Adapter (PEX1000SFP)

Connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network using the Gigabit SFP of your choice. The PEX1000SFP PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Open SFP Network Card lets you connect a PCI Express-based PC directly to a fiber optic network...

Amazon Marketplace

$178.28

go to store
Startech Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card - Pci Expres

Startech Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card - Pci Expres

search PN Startech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. Add a Gigabit RJ45 port... ... more

Startech Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card - Pci Expres

search PN Startech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card - PCI Express - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. Add a Gigabit RJ45 port...

eBay

$40.94

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card

Startech Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card

FEATURES DESCRIPTIONS SHIPPING PAYMENT RETURN POLICY GUIDE nbsp Internal Frame Bag Camera Backpack Daypack Camping Equipment Pet Supplies Electronic Devices Home Garden Sports Outdoors Other FriendlyNotice Upon receipt of our items please ensure the... ... more

Startech Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card

FEATURES DESCRIPTIONS SHIPPING PAYMENT RETURN POLICY GUIDE nbsp Internal Frame Bag Camera Backpack Daypack Camping Equipment Pet Supplies Electronic Devices Home Garden Sports Outdoors Other FriendlyNotice Upon receipt of our items please ensure the...

eBay

$67.53

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech St1000smpex Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic

Startech St1000smpex Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic

Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card P/N: ST1000SMPEX Manufacturer: Startech.com Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network... ... more

Startech St1000smpex Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic

Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card P/N: ST1000SMPEX Manufacturer: Startech.com Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network...

eBay

$43.98

go to store
Startech.com St1000smpex Startech Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network

Startech.com St1000smpex Startech Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network

STARTECH.COM ST1000SMPEX StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe)... ... more

Startech.com St1000smpex Startech Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network

STARTECH.COM ST1000SMPEX StarTech Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe)...

eBay

$71.71

go to store
Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Fiber Pci Express Card - 550m

Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Fiber Pci Express Card - 550m

search PN Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x SC - 1000Base-FX - Internal NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. The PEX1000MMSC 1000 Mbps Gigabit... ... more

Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode Sc Fiber Pci Express Card - 550m

search PN Startech 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m - PCI Express - 1 x SC - 1000Base-FX - Internal NEW ITEM FREE SHIPPING Processing packing takes 1-4 Business days prior to ship. The PEX1000MMSC 1000 Mbps Gigabit...

eBay

$141.07

FREE shipping

go to store
Startech St100s 1 Port Pci 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card -

Startech St100s 1 Port Pci 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card -

StarTech ST100S 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card - NEW This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps Ethernet networks, th ... more

Startech St100s 1 Port Pci 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card -

StarTech ST100S 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card - NEW This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps Ethernet networks, th

eBay

$7.98

go to store
Startech St1000smpex Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card

Startech St1000smpex Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card

Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Item Description This is a GENUINE ITEM shipping from the US.... ... more

Startech St1000smpex Mini Pci Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Nic Card

Powered by Frooition Pro Shop Search StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card Click here to view full size. Full Size Image Click to close full size. Item Description This is a GENUINE ITEM shipping from the US....

eBay

$65.79

go to store
Startech St1000bt32 10/100/1000mbps Rj-45 Ethernet Pci Card W/ Low Profile

Startech St1000bt32 10/100/1000mbps Rj-45 Ethernet Pci Card W/ Low Profile

Startech ST1000BT32 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 Ethernet PCI Card w/ Low Profile This PCI-based 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides a simple connection to a Gigabit Ethernet network, and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3,... ... more

Startech St1000bt32 10/100/1000mbps Rj-45 Ethernet Pci Card W/ Low Profile

Startech ST1000BT32 10/100/1000Mbps RJ-45 Ethernet PCI Card w/ Low Profile This PCI-based 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides a simple connection to a Gigabit Ethernet network, and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3,...

eBay

$13.95

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution... ... more

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution...

Amazon.com

$87.25

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... ... more

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a...

Amazon.com

$110.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3)

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3)

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3) Ideal for VM environments with multiple operating systems, requiring shared or dedicated NICs View larger Provide redundant connectivity to ensure an... ... more

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3)

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3) Ideal for VM environments with multiple operating systems, requiring shared or dedicated NICs View larger Provide redundant connectivity to ensure an...

Amazon.com

$66.24

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX motherboards. Supporting features such as NDIS5 checksum... ... more

StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX motherboards. Supporting features such as NDIS5 checksum...

Amazon.com

$36.24

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

StarTech.com PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

The PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution. Providing a simple way to connect a computer directly to a high-speed fiber network, this Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Adapter... ... more

StarTech.com PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

The PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution. Providing a simple way to connect a computer directly to a high-speed fiber network, this Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Adapter...

Amazon.com

$125.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add A 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Ethernet port To Any PC Through A PCI Express Slot The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server, or workstation,... ... more

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add A 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Ethernet port To Any PC Through A PCI Express Slot The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server, or workstation,...

Amazon.com

$25.50

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2) Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card... ... more

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2) Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card...

Amazon.com

$25.63

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card (ST100SLP)

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card (ST100SLP)

This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection that''s ideal for small form factor computers. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps (Fast) Ethernet networks, the NIC features... ... more

StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card (ST100SLP)

This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection that''s ideal for small form factor computers. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps (Fast) Ethernet networks, the NIC features...

Amazon.com

$9.90

go to store
StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution... ... more

StarTech.com 100Mbps Full/Low Profile Ethernet Multi Mode SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - 2 KM (PCI100MMSC)

The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to your system through an available standard or low-profile PCI slot.A simple solution...

Amazon Marketplace

$92.50

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a... ... more

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Card Adapter - 2 Port PCIe NIC 10/100/100 Server Adapter with PoE PSE (ST2000PEXPSE)

Add two Power-over-Ethernet Gigabit Ports to a PCI Express-enabled Computer. The ST2000PEXPSE Dual Port PoE NIC provides two 10/100/1000 Mbps PoE RJ45 ports that can provide up to 25.5W of power each, combining a network data connection and power on a...

Amazon Marketplace

$116.04

go to store
2NB8680 - StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

2NB8680 - StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX... ... more

2NB8680 - StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

Add a Gigabit RJ45 port through a Mini PCI Express slot. The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX...

Amazon Marketplace

$58.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX4)

StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX4)

This quad port PCIe 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides four Gigabit Ethernet ports and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards.Suitable for any PCI Express x4 enabled client, server or workstation, the Gigabit... ... more

StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX4)

This quad port PCIe 10/100/1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card provides four Gigabit Ethernet ports and is fully compatible with IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards.Suitable for any PCI Express x4 enabled client, server or workstation, the Gigabit...

Amazon Marketplace

$395.00

go to store
StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX motherboards. Supporting features such as NDIS5 checksum... ... more

StarTech ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card

The ST1000SMPEX Mini PCI Express Gigabit Network Adapter Card adds 1000Mbps network connectivity to a Mini PCI Express (PCI Express Mini Card, Mini PCIe) enabled computer system, such as Mini-ITX motherboards. Supporting features such as NDIS5 checksum...

Amazon Marketplace

$36.72

go to store
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX42)

StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX42)

Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot - The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate... ... more

StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEX42)

Add four Gigabit network interfaces to a Desktop PC or Server with an available PCI Express x4 slot - The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate...

Amazon Marketplace

$190.01

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3)

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3)

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3) Ideal for VM environments with multiple operating systems, requiring shared or dedicated NICs View larger Provide redundant connectivity to ensure an... ... more

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3)

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (ST1000SPEXD3) Ideal for VM environments with multiple operating systems, requiring shared or dedicated NICs View larger Provide redundant connectivity to ensure an...

Amazon Marketplace

$59.99

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S) 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card View larger Hot-Swap and Plug-and-Play supported; Natively supported by most operating... ... more

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S)

StarTech.com 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC1000S) 1 Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card View larger Hot-Swap and Plug-and-Play supported; Natively supported by most operating...

Amazon.com

$33.99

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC2000S)

StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC2000S)

The EC2000S 2-port Gigabit ExpressCard Ethernet Adapter adds 2 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports to an ExpressCard-enabled laptop, or small form factor system, enabling you to connect to two separate physical networks simultaneously with dedicated... ... more

StarTech.com Dual Port ExpressCard Gigabit Laptop Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card (EC2000S)

The EC2000S 2-port Gigabit ExpressCard Ethernet Adapter adds 2 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet ports to an ExpressCard-enabled laptop, or small form factor system, enabling you to connect to two separate physical networks simultaneously with dedicated...

Amazon.com

$108.99

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Network ST1000SPEX42 4Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech Network ST1000SPEX42 4Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate high-speed Gigabit networks from a single desktop client, server or workstation. Suitable for any PCI... ... more

StarTech Network ST1000SPEX42 4Port PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

The ST1000SPEX42 4-port Ethernet Card is an IEEE 802.3/u/ab standards compliant PCIe network adapter, which adds connections to up to four separate high-speed Gigabit networks from a single desktop client, server or workstation. Suitable for any PCI...

Amazon Marketplace

$207.69

go to store
StarTech.com PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

StarTech.com PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

The PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution. Providing a simple way to connect a computer directly to a high-speed fiber network, this Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Adapter... ... more

StarTech.com PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Multi Mode ST Fiber PCI Express Card - 550m

The PEX1000MMST 1000 Mbps Gigabit Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCIe Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution. Providing a simple way to connect a computer directly to a high-speed fiber network, this Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Adapter...

Amazon Marketplace

$132.36

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a... ... more

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a...

Amazon Marketplace

$28.01

go to store
StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEXD3

StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEXD3

The ST1000SPEXD3 PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Server Network Adapter Card (PCIe NIC) lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot. Each port provides 10/100/1000 Mbps capable Ethernet and... ... more

StarTech.com Dual Port Gigabit PCI Express Server Network Adapter Card - PCIe NIC - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEXD3

The ST1000SPEXD3 PCI Express Dual Port Gigabit Server Network Adapter Card (PCIe NIC) lets you add two gigabit Ethernet ports to a client, server or workstation through a single PCI Express slot. Each port provides 10/100/1000 Mbps capable Ethernet and...

Amazon Marketplace

$137.99

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEX2

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEX2

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a... ... more

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile - NEW - Retail - ST1000SPEX2

Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card adds a 10/100/1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server or workstation, providing a...

Amazon Marketplace

$27.72

go to store
StarTech (ST1000SPEX2L) Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card

StarTech (ST1000SPEX2L) Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot. ... more

StarTech (ST1000SPEX2L) Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card

1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot.

Amazon Marketplace

$36.33

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add A 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Ethernet port To Any PC Through A PCI Express Slot The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server, or workstation,... ... more

StarTech.com Low Profile 1-Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card (ST1000SPEX2L)

Add A 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps Ethernet port To Any PC Through A PCI Express Slot The ST1000SPEX2L Low-Profile PCIe Gigabit Network Card adds a 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps compatible RJ45 Ethernet port to a PCI Express-enabled client, server, or workstation,...

Amazon Marketplace

$24.59

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2) Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card... ... more

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2)

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI-Express Gigabit Network Server Adapter with REV E Intel 6 Chip NIC Card - Dual Profile (ST1000SPEX2) Add a 10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet port to any PC through a PCI Express slot The ST1000SPEX2 PCIe Gigabit Ethernet Network Card...

Amazon Marketplace

$19.99

go to store
Startech 10/100Mbps PCI Fast Enet Network Card

Startech 10/100Mbps PCI Fast Enet Network Card

This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps Ethernet networks, the NIC features auto-negotiation that senses speed and duplex... ... more

Startech 10/100Mbps PCI Fast Enet Network Card

This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps Ethernet networks, the NIC features auto-negotiation that senses speed and duplex...

Amazon.com

$6.03

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide