Digital Yacht NTN10 NMEA To Ethernet Adapter [ZDIGNTN10]

Digital Yacht NTN10 NMEA To Ethernet Adapter [ZDIGNTN10]

NTN10 NMEA To Ethernet AdapterThe Solution for NMEA to Network InterfacingWelcome on board - the Digital Yacht NTN10 NMEA to Ethernet server.It's simple to install. Just connect power and NMEA 0183 data and program using the supplied software for a... more

$314.99

go to store
KVH DIRECTV Ethernet Coax Adapter (DECA) [19-0860]

KVH DIRECTV Ethernet Coax Adapter (DECA) [19-0860]

DIRECTV Ethernet Coax Cable (DECA)DIRECTV recently adopted coax networking technology, by which both satellite TV signals and network communications data are carried by the coax cables. This simplifies installation, since Ethernet cables don't need to... more

$50.99

go to store
INTEL X710-DA2 2 Port Converged Network Adapter (cna) Networking

INTEL X710-DA2 2 Port Converged Network Adapter (cna) Networking

INTEL X710-DA2 ETHERNET CONVERGED NETWORK ADAPTER. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$400.00

FREE shipping

go to store
INTEL X710DA4FH 4 Port Converged Network Adapter (cna) Networking

INTEL X710DA4FH 4 Port Converged Network Adapter (cna) Networking

INTEL X710DA4FH ETHERNET CONVERGED NETWORK ADAPTER X710-DA4 FULL HEIGHT. NEW FACTORY SEALED. IN STOCK. more

$450.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Hewlett Packard J9661A#ABA HP V1410-8 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - AC Adapter - Desktop, Wall MountableLifetime

Hewlett Packard J9661A#ABA HP V1410-8 Ethernet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100Base-TX - 8 x Network - Fast Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - AC Adapter - Desktop, Wall MountableLifetime

Hewlett Packard J9661A#ABA Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # J9661A#ABA HP V1410 series switches are unmanaged Gigabit Ethernet and Fast Ethernet switches designed for small and midsize businesses looking for entry-level, low-cost... more

$111.99 $55.95

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigab (1000BTX GBE 32BIT PCI Network Ctlrcard) #ST1000BT32

StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigab (1000BTX GBE 32BIT PCI Network Ctlrcard) #ST1000BT32

StarTech.com Ethernet Network adapter card - PCI - EN, Fast EN, Gigabit EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - PCI - 1 x RJ-45 - 10/100Base-TX more

$20.92

go to store
StarTech PCI100MMST Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech PCI100MMST Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

StarTech PCI100MMST Brand New Includes 2 Year Warranty Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect Fiber-to-the-desk... more

$110.99 $78.40

go to store
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card #ST100S

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card #ST100S

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card - PCI - 1 Port - 10/100Base-TX - Internal more

$18.99

go to store
Actiontec WCB3000N Wireless Network Extender with MoCA and Gigabit Ethernet - Wi-Fi range extender - WCB3000N01

Actiontec WCB3000N Wireless Network Extender with MoCA and Gigabit Ethernet - Wi-Fi range extender - WCB3000N01

The WCB3000N01 is a high performance Ethernet over coax adapter and wireless extender in one, designed to deliver twice the wireless performance as well as superior performance to connected devices throughout the whole home. Using a wired coax... more

$99.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Digital Yacht Ntn10 Nmea To Ethernet Adapter

Digital Yacht Ntn10 Nmea To Ethernet Adapter

NTN10 NMEA To Ethernet Adapter The Solution for NMEA to Network Interfacing Welcome on board - the Digital Yacht NTN10 NMEA to Ethernet server. It's simple to install. Just connect power and NMEA 0183 data and program using the supplied software for a... more

$278.25

go to store
KVH DIRECTV Ethernet Coax Adapter (DECA)

KVH DIRECTV Ethernet Coax Adapter (DECA)

DIRECTV Ethernet Coax Cable (DECA) DIRECTV recently adopted coax networking technology, by which both satellite TV signals and network communications data are carried by the coax cables. This simplifies installation, since Ethernet cables don't need to... more

$45.00

go to store
Actiontec 500 AV Powerline Network Adapter with Four Ports PWR514 Kit - Bridge - HomePlug AV (Hpav) - wall-pluggable - PWR514K01

Actiontec 500 AV Powerline Network Adapter with Four Ports PWR514 Kit - Bridge - HomePlug AV (Hpav) - wall-pluggable - PWR514K01

Looking to bring a high speed, high performance Internet connection to your home theater or home office without the expense of wiring the room for Ethernet? The 500 AV Powerline Network Adapter with Four Ports can connect up to four devices right... more

$79.99

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link DUB E100 - Network Adapter - Hi-Speed USB - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX

D-Link DUB E100 - Network Adapter - Hi-Speed USB - EN, Fast EN - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX

The D-Link DUB-E100 is a Hi-Speed USB 2.0 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter specifically designed to plug into an available Universal Serial Bus (USB) port on a desktop or laptop PC running Microsoft Windows XP, Me, 2000 or 98. Based on USB 2.0, the... more

$25.35

go to store
375-3481 Sun PCI-Express x4 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter for Sun X4100/X4600 Mfr P/N 375-3481 Network Adapters

375-3481 Sun PCI-Express x4 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter for Sun X4100/X4600 Mfr P/N 375-3481 Network Adapters

375-3481 Sun PCI-Express x4 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter for Sun X4100/X4600 Mfr P/N 375-3481 Network Adapters more

$138.13

go to store
375-3481-01 Sun PCI-Express x4 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter for Sun X4100/X4600 Mfr P/N 375-3481-01 Network Adapters

375-3481-01 Sun PCI-Express x4 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter for Sun X4100/X4600 Mfr P/N 375-3481-01 Network Adapters

375-3481-01 Sun PCI-Express x4 Quad Port Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter for Sun X4100/X4600 Mfr P/N 375-3481-01 Network Adapters more

$153.37

go to store
371-4018 Sun StorageTek Enterprise PCI Express 4GB Fibre Channel Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Express Module Host Bus Adapter Mfr P/N 371-4018 Network Adapters

371-4018 Sun StorageTek Enterprise PCI Express 4GB Fibre Channel Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Express Module Host Bus Adapter Mfr P/N 371-4018 Network Adapters

371-4018 Sun StorageTek Enterprise PCI Express 4GB Fibre Channel Dual Port Gigabit Ethernet Express Module Host Bus Adapter Mfr P/N 371-4018 Network Adapters more

$208.61

go to store
AL4500A15E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4524gt-pwr Switch 24 Ports Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-Tx 1000Base-T + 4 X Shared Sfp (empty) 1u Poe External Stackable (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL4500A15E6 Network Adapters

AL4500A15E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4524gt-pwr Switch 24 Ports Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-Tx 1000Base-T + 4 X Shared Sfp (empty) 1u Poe External Stackable (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL4500A15E6 Network Adapters

AL4500A15E6 Nortel Ethernet Routing Switch 4524gt-pwr Switch 24 Ports Ethernet Fast Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet 10Base-T 100Base-Tx 1000Base-T + 4 X Shared Sfp (empty) 1u Poe External Stackable (Refurbished) Mfr P/N AL4500A15E6 Network Adapters more

buy refurbished

$3,220.14

go to store
XAVB5201-100PAS Netgear Powerline 500 Adapter 1 x Network (RJ-45) 62.50 MBps Powerline 5000 Sq. ft. Area Coverage HomePlug AV Fast Ethernet Mfr P/N XAVB5201-100PAS Network Adapters

XAVB5201-100PAS Netgear Powerline 500 Adapter 1 x Network (RJ-45) 62.50 MBps Powerline 5000 Sq. ft. Area Coverage HomePlug AV Fast Ethernet Mfr P/N XAVB5201-100PAS Network Adapters

XAVB5201-100PAS Netgear Powerline 500 Adapter 1 x Network (RJ-45) 62.50 MBps Powerline 5000 Sq. ft. Area Coverage HomePlug AV Fast Ethernet Mfr P/N XAVB5201-100PAS Network Adapters more

$112.62

go to store
ST1000BT32 StarTech 1-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card Mfr P/N ST1000BT32 Network Adapters

ST1000BT32 StarTech 1-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card Mfr P/N ST1000BT32 Network Adapters

ST1000BT32 StarTech 1-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card Mfr P/N ST1000BT32 Network Adapters more

$43.65

go to store
X540T1G1P5 Intel X540-T1 10GbE Single Port PCI Express x8 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter Mfr P/N X540T1G1P5 Network Adapters

X540T1G1P5 Intel X540-T1 10GbE Single Port PCI Express x8 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter Mfr P/N X540T1G1P5 Network Adapters

X540T1G1P5 Intel X540-T1 10GbE Single Port PCI Express x8 Ethernet Converged Network Adapter Mfr P/N X540T1G1P5 Network Adapters more

$2,752.88

go to store
ST100S StarTech 1-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card Mfr P/N ST100S Network Adapters

ST100S StarTech 1-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card Mfr P/N ST100S Network Adapters

ST100S StarTech 1-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card Mfr P/N ST100S Network Adapters more

$37.78

go to store
JD054A HP Single Port 802.3AT Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with PoE Midspan Power Supply for ProCurve Network Switch Mfr P/N JD054A Network Adapters

JD054A HP Single Port 802.3AT Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with PoE Midspan Power Supply for ProCurve Network Switch Mfr P/N JD054A Network Adapters

JD054A HP Single Port 802.3AT Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with PoE Midspan Power Supply for ProCurve Network Switch Mfr P/N JD054A Network Adapters more

$87.59

go to store
ST100SLP StarTech 1-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card Mfr P/N ST100SLP Network Adapters

ST100SLP StarTech 1-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card Mfr P/N ST100SLP Network Adapters

ST100SLP StarTech 1-Port 10/100Mbps Ethernet PCI Network Adapter Card Mfr P/N ST100SLP Network Adapters more

$42.39

go to store
PLA401V3 Zyxel PLA-401 v3 Powerline Ethernet Kit 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network, 1 x Powerline 200Mbps Mfr P/N PLA401V3 Network Adapters

PLA401V3 Zyxel PLA-401 v3 Powerline Ethernet Kit 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network, 1 x Powerline 200Mbps Mfr P/N PLA401V3 Network Adapters

PLA401V3 Zyxel PLA-401 v3 Powerline Ethernet Kit 1 x 10/100Base-TX Network, 1 x Powerline 200Mbps Mfr P/N PLA401V3 Network Adapters more

$133.43

go to store
CM1009E55 Nortel Microannex ELS 16-port Network- Booting Ethernet AUI/10BaseT Req Sw/Cabl (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CM1009E55 Network Adapters

CM1009E55 Nortel Microannex ELS 16-port Network- Booting Ethernet AUI/10BaseT Req Sw/Cabl (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CM1009E55 Network Adapters

CM1009E55 Nortel Microannex ELS 16-port Network- Booting Ethernet AUI/10BaseT Req Sw/Cabl (Refurbished) Mfr P/N CM1009E55 Network Adapters more

buy refurbished

$2,954.95

go to store
XAVB1301-100PAS Netgear Powerline 200 Mini 1 x Network (RJ-45) 25 MBps Powerline 5382 Sq. ft. Area Coverage HomePlug AV Fast Ethernet Mfr P/N XAVB1301-100PAS Network Adapters

XAVB1301-100PAS Netgear Powerline 200 Mini 1 x Network (RJ-45) 25 MBps Powerline 5382 Sq. ft. Area Coverage HomePlug AV Fast Ethernet Mfr P/N XAVB1301-100PAS Network Adapters

XAVB1301-100PAS Netgear Powerline 200 Mini 1 x Network (RJ-45) 25 MBps Powerline 5382 Sq. ft. Area Coverage HomePlug AV Fast Ethernet Mfr P/N XAVB1301-100PAS Network Adapters more

$139.32

go to store
N-FX-SC-02F Transition 100Base-FX 1300nm Multimode (SC) Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card Mfr P/N N-FX-SC-02F Network Adapters

N-FX-SC-02F Transition 100Base-FX 1300nm Multimode (SC) Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card Mfr P/N N-FX-SC-02F Network Adapters

N-FX-SC-02F Transition 100Base-FX 1300nm Multimode (SC) Fast Ethernet Network Interface Card Mfr P/N N-FX-SC-02F Network Adapters more

$43.98

go to store
WAPPOE12 Linksys 12Volt Power Over Ethernet (POE) Adapter Kit Mfr P/N WAPPOE12 Network Adapters

WAPPOE12 Linksys 12Volt Power Over Ethernet (POE) Adapter Kit Mfr P/N WAPPOE12 Network Adapters

WAPPOE12 Linksys 12Volt Power Over Ethernet (POE) Adapter Kit Mfr P/N WAPPOE12 Network Adapters more

$104.48

go to store
73P5201 IBM PRO/1000 GT Quad-Port PCI-x Ethernet Server Adapter by Intel Mfr P/N 73P5201 Network Adapters

73P5201 IBM PRO/1000 GT Quad-Port PCI-x Ethernet Server Adapter by Intel Mfr P/N 73P5201 Network Adapters

73P5201 IBM PRO/1000 GT Quad-Port PCI-x Ethernet Server Adapter by Intel Mfr P/N 73P5201 Network Adapters more

$162.18

go to store
42C1760 IBM 10GBase-SR PCI Express x8 Low Profile Ethernet Server Adapter Mfr P/N 42C1760 Network Adapters

42C1760 IBM 10GBase-SR PCI Express x8 Low Profile Ethernet Server Adapter Mfr P/N 42C1760 Network Adapters

42C1760 IBM 10GBase-SR PCI Express x8 Low Profile Ethernet Server Adapter Mfr P/N 42C1760 Network Adapters more

$537.32

go to store
DUB-E100 D-Link 1x RJ-45, 1x Type A 10/100Base-TX High Speed USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N DUB-E100 Network Adapters

DUB-E100 D-Link 1x RJ-45, 1x Type A 10/100Base-TX High Speed USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N DUB-E100 Network Adapters

DUB-E100 D-Link 1x RJ-45, 1x Type A 10/100Base-TX High Speed USB 2.0 Fast Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N DUB-E100 Network Adapters more

$51.83

go to store
22P7801 IBM NetXtreme 1000 SX Fibre Ethernet Adapter for eServer xSeries 306 Mfr P/N 22P7801 Network Adapters

22P7801 IBM NetXtreme 1000 SX Fibre Ethernet Adapter for eServer xSeries 306 Mfr P/N 22P7801 Network Adapters

22P7801 IBM NetXtreme 1000 SX Fibre Ethernet Adapter for eServer xSeries 306 Mfr P/N 22P7801 Network Adapters more

$51.75

go to store
MHQH29-XTC Mellanox ConnectX IB 40Gbps Dual-port QSFP InfiniBand PCI Express 2.0 Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N MHQH29-XTC Network Adapters

MHQH29-XTC Mellanox ConnectX IB 40Gbps Dual-port QSFP InfiniBand PCI Express 2.0 Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N MHQH29-XTC Network Adapters

MHQH29-XTC Mellanox ConnectX IB 40Gbps Dual-port QSFP InfiniBand PCI Express 2.0 Ethernet Adapter Mfr P/N MHQH29-XTC Network Adapters more

$199.16

go to store
JD054A#ABA HP Single Port 802.3AT Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with PoE Midspan Power Supply Mfr P/N JD054A#ABA Network Adapters

JD054A#ABA HP Single Port 802.3AT Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with PoE Midspan Power Supply Mfr P/N JD054A#ABA Network Adapters

JD054A#ABA HP Single Port 802.3AT Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with PoE Midspan Power Supply Mfr P/N JD054A#ABA Network Adapters more

$107.87

go to store
DWL-P50 D-Link 1-Port 10/100 Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V Mfr P/N DWL-P50 Network Adapters

DWL-P50 D-Link 1-Port 10/100 Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V Mfr P/N DWL-P50 Network Adapters

DWL-P50 D-Link 1-Port 10/100 Power over Ethernet Splitter 5V/12V Mfr P/N DWL-P50 Network Adapters more

$54.37

go to store
TRENDnet TEG-S81g TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - AC Adapter - Desktop -

TRENDnet TEG-S81g TRENDnet 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch - 8 Ports - 10/100/1000Base-T - 8 x Network - Twisted Pair - Gigabit Ethernet - 2 Layer Supported - AC Adapter - Desktop -

TRENDnet TEG-S81g Brand New Includes 3 Year Warranty Product # TEG-S81g The compact 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch provides high bandwidth performance, ease of use and reliability, all while reducing power consumption by up to 70%.GREENnet technology... more

$81.99 $40.95

FREE shipping

go to store
PL1200-100PAS NetGear HomePlug AV2 MIMO AV1200 Powerline Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit (Refurbished) Mfr P/N PL1200-100PAS Network Accessories

PL1200-100PAS NetGear HomePlug AV2 MIMO AV1200 Powerline Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit (Refurbished) Mfr P/N PL1200-100PAS Network Accessories

PL1200-100PAS NetGear HomePlug AV2 MIMO AV1200 Powerline Gigabit Ethernet Adapter Kit (Refurbished) Mfr P/N PL1200-100PAS Network Accessories more

buy refurbished

$128.18

go to store
POEINJ1G StarTech Single Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V 30-Watts 802.3at / 802.3af Wall-Mountable Mfr P/N POEINJ1G Network Adapters

POEINJ1G StarTech Single Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V 30-Watts 802.3at / 802.3af Wall-Mountable Mfr P/N POEINJ1G Network Adapters

POEINJ1G StarTech Single Port Gigabit PoE+ Power over Ethernet Injector 48V 30-Watts 802.3at / 802.3af Wall-Mountable Mfr P/N POEINJ1G Network Adapters more

$110.61

go to store