You're in Bridges & Routers

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Telco BTI-GBIC-GSX GBIC Transceiver Module

Telco BTI-GBIC-GSX GBIC Transceiver Module

Telco Compatible GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000BASE-SX - 850nm Wavelength - GBIC Module - SC Connector - Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) - up to 550 meter reach (Distance)

$25.46

at Memorydealers.com

Best Seller
GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM-RGD Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name SFP... ... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM-RGD Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name SFP...

$205.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM-RGD Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name SFP... ... more

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. New Bulk Pack.

GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco Rugged SFP - SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-SX-MM-RGD Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name SFP...

$180.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-D - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-BX40-DA-I Manufacturer Website Address... ... more

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-

GLC-BX40-DA-I Cisco SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000BASE-BX40-D - LC/PC Single Mode. General Information: Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number GLC-BX40-DA-I Manufacturer Website Address...

$660.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-02608) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Calix 100-02608) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

$521.41

FREE shipping

go to store
15454E-GBIC-1510 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF GBIC Transceiver

15454E-GBIC-1510 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF GBIC Transceiver

15454E-GBIC-1510-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF GBIC transceiver module, equivalent to 15454E-GBIC-1510. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

15454E-GBIC-1510 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF GBIC Transceiver

15454E-GBIC-1510-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF GBIC transceiver module, equivalent to 15454E-GBIC-1510. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$539.80 $134.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Gbic Transceiver For Alcatel # Gbic-lx,life Time Warran

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Gbic Transceiver For Alcatel # Gbic-lx,life Time Warran

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Gbic Transceiver For Alcatel # Gbic-lx,life Time Warran ... more

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Gbic Transceiver For Alcatel # Gbic-lx,life Time Warran

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Gbic Transceiver For Alcatel # Gbic-lx,life Time Warran

$47.45

FREE shipping

go to store
00MJ105 Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module, 8GB Fibre Channel Long Wave. New Bulk Pack.

00MJ105 Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module, 8GB Fibre Channel Long Wave. New Bulk Pack.

00MJ105 Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module, 8GB Fibre Channel Long Wave. MAIN SPECIFICATIONS: Form Factor:Plug-In Module Device Type: SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Networking Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 8GB Fibre Channel (Long... ... more

00MJ105 Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module, 8GB Fibre Channel Long Wave. New Bulk Pack.

00MJ105 Lenovo SFP Transceiver Module, 8GB Fibre Channel Long Wave. MAIN SPECIFICATIONS: Form Factor:Plug-In Module Device Type: SFP (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Networking Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Link Protocol: 8GB Fibre Channel (Long...

$564.00

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm - for Cisco ONS 15310-MA ... more

AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-L1 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - OC-48/STM-16 - 1310 nm - for Cisco ONS 15310-MA

$962.96 $242.19

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Alcatel iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Alcatel iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: OS6855-14 OS6855-14D OS6855-U24 OS6855-U24D OS6855-U24DL ... more

AddOn Alcatel iSFP-GIG-LH40 Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for P/N: OS6855-14 OS6855-14D OS6855-U24 OS6855-U24D OS6855-U24DL

$126.40 $71.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Foundry FastIron 1500 400 4802 800; NetIron 400 800; ServerIron 400 800 ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Foundry FastIron 1500 400 4802 800; NetIron 400 800; ServerIron 400 800

$148.99 $75.26

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C-10PK) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 10) - for Aruba 2530 5406; HPE 1810 1910 20p 10/100/1000 2610 3500 6200 Switch 8212 vl 20 ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: HP J8177C-10PK) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 10) - for Aruba 2530 5406; HPE 1810 1910 20p 10/100/1000 2610 3500 6200 Switch 8212 vl 20

$1,077.18 $608.22

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

$133.02 $66.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM732F) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for NETGEAR GSM7224; ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+ ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Netgear AGM732F) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for NETGEAR GSM7224; ProSAFE M4300-28G-PoE+

$128.99 $63.68

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHLX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHLX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

$106.07 $57.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX3) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 18.6 miles - 1310 nm

$270.99 $134.26

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for HPE BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; ProLiant BL35 BL45 ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for HPE BLc7000 Single-Phase Enclosure; BLc7000 Three-Phase Enclosure; ProLiant BL35 BL45

$137.35

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867CA) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00867CA) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-EX - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

$120.00 $85.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHTC) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Sophos ITFZTCHTC) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft

$110.39 $60.32

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1184562P5) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1184562P5) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

$310.04 $169.85

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Zyxel SFP-LX-10-D) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

$125.99 $59.13

FREE shipping

go to store
Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL 4 GB SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - (Refurbished)

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL 4 GB SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - (Refurbished)

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL 4 GB SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - Plug-in Module. (Refurbished)Finisar's FTLF8524P2xNy Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement... ... more

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL 4 GB SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - (Refurbished)

Finisar FTLF8524P2BNL 4 GB SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - 1000Base-SX - Plug-in Module. (Refurbished)Finisar's FTLF8524P2xNy Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement...

buy refurbished

$45.16 $18.97

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CGBIC93A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for 3Com SuperStack 3; Switch 4007 4007R 7700 ... more

AddOn - GBIC transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

GBIC transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 3CGBIC93A) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-TX - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft - for 3Com SuperStack 3; Switch 4007 4007R 7700

$133.02 $64.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet 2Gb Fibre Channel

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet 2Gb Fibre Channel

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570) - Gigabit Ethernet 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1570 nm - for Cisco 38XX 7301 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 3560 3750; ME 2400 3400 4924 6524 ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet 2Gb Fibre Channel

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP-1570) - Gigabit Ethernet 2Gb Fibre Channel - CWDM - 1570 nm - for Cisco 38XX 7301 7301 VAM2+; Catalyst 3560 3750; ME 2400 3400 4924 6524

$666.26 $356.27

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419043-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Nortel AA1419043-E6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45

$106.99 $88.67

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LH40-OM-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Brocade E1MG-LH40-OM-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

$135.20 $73.38

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Avaya NTTP07FF Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Avaya NTTP07FF Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel NTTP07FF) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm ... more

AddOn Avaya NTTP07FF Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel NTTP07FF) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nm

$167.98 $85.68

go to store
370-6000 - Sun Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC Transceiver

370-6000 - Sun Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC Transceiver

370-6000-PCWA is a 100% Sun compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC transceiver module, equivalent to 370-6000. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Sun OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale... ... more

370-6000 - Sun Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC Transceiver

370-6000-PCWA is a 100% Sun compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC transceiver module, equivalent to 370-6000. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Sun OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC Wholesale...

$107.80 $26.95

FREE shipping

go to store
WS-G5484 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC Transceiver

WS-G5484 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC Transceiver

WS-G5484-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC transceiver module, equivalent to WS-G5484. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... ... more

WS-G5484 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC Transceiver

WS-G5484-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm GBIC transceiver module, equivalent to WS-G5484. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC...

$87.80 $21.95

FREE shipping

go to store
NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR - Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR - Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR - Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP Transceiver

NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 10GBASE-SR 300m MMF 850nm XFP transceiver module, equivalent to NS-SYS-GBIC-MXSR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1184561P1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1184561P1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

$113.34 $51.31

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-6H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: RAD SFP-6H) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

$80.00 $54.20

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for Moxa EDR-810 EDS-518 IKS-6726 6726-2GTXSFP-24-24 6728 6728-4GTXSFP-24 ... more

AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LH - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm - for Moxa EDR-810 EDS-518 IKS-6726 6726-2GTXSFP-24-24 6728 6728-4GTXSFP-24

$139.89

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon GLC-T-AO-10PK SFP transceiver

Addon GLC-T-AO-10PK SFP transceiver

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 10) ... more

Addon GLC-T-AO-10PK SFP transceiver

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco GLC-T) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - up to 328 ft (pack of 10)

$672.00 $404.68

FREE shipping

go to store
WLA522 Juniper IEEE 802.11a/B/G/N 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point. Refurbished.

WLA522 Juniper IEEE 802.11a/B/G/N 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point. Refurbished.

JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name... ... more

WLA522 Juniper IEEE 802.11a/B/G/N 300 Mbps Wireless Access Point. Refurbished.

JX-SFP-1GE-SX Juniper SFP Mini-GBIC Transceiver Module - Plug-In Module. General Information : Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number JX-SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name...

buy refurbished

$310.00

FREE shipping

go to store