You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Best Seller
TN-GLC-SX-MM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-SX-MM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-SX-MM-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-GLC-SX-MM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-SX-MM-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-SX - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-SX - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-SX-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-SX - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-SX-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$179.80 $44.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. New Bulk Pack.

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. New Bulk Pack.

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name 1000Base-SX... ... more

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. New Bulk Pack.

SFP-1GE-SX Juniper 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm MMF 550m LC Connector. General Information: Manufacturer Juniper Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number SFP-1GE-SX Manufacturer Website Address http://www.juniper.net Brand Name Juniper Product Name 1000Base-SX...

$225.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... ... more

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :...

$170.00

FREE shipping

go to store
550m / 1804.44' 850nm Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible Gigabit Fiber MM LC SFP Transceiver Module, 10 Pack, Silver

550m / 1804.44' 850nm Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible Gigabit Fiber MM LC SFP Transceiver Module, 10 Pack, Silver

$510.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Milan Technology

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Milan Technology

The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. The TNGLC-... ... more

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Milan Technology

The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. The TNGLC-...

$121.82

go to store
AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC- ... more

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

AddOn Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC-

$563.84

go to store
TN-SFP-GE-S - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-S - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-S-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-S. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-GE-S - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-S-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-S. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-J4858C - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-J4858C - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-J4858C-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-J4858C. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-J4858C - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-J4858C-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-J4858C. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP Transceiver MM Fiber 1000Base-SX, Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD, DDM, MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC

SFP Transceiver MM Fiber 1000Base-SX, Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD, DDM, MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC

SFP Transceiver MM Fiber Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 550M LC ... more

SFP Transceiver MM Fiber 1000Base-SX, Cisco Compatible, GLC-SX-MMD, DDM, MMF, 850nm, 550M, LC

SFP Transceiver MM Fiber Cisco Compatible 1000Base-SX 550M LC

$122.99 $48.63

FREE shipping

go to store
ENET Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

ENET Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

ENET Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver ... more

ENET Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

ENET Cisco Compatible GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m MMF LC Transceiver

$45.33

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC- ... more

AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC

AddOn Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC-

$76.19

go to store
Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module ... more

Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000Base-SX MMF SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module

$87.99 $80.66

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

AddOn Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

AddOn Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC- ... more

AddOn Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

AddOn Extreme Networks 10051 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, Rugged) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC-

$174.38 $88.59

go to store
GLC-SX-MMD - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to GLC-SX-MMD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... ... more

GLC-SX-MMD - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-SX-MMD-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to GLC-SX-MMD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Netgear AGM731F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF 850NM LC

AddOn Netgear AGM731F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF 850NM LC

AddOn Netgear AGM731F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF 850NM LC- ... more

AddOn Netgear AGM731F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF 850NM LC

AddOn Netgear AGM731F Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF 850NM LC-

$63.98

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

$571.93 $365.42

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Meraki now Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM

AddOn Meraki now Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM

AddOn Meraki now Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC- ... more

AddOn Meraki now Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM

AddOn Meraki now Cisco SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX DOM MMF LC-

$85.26

go to store
AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX ... more

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

$64.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Glc-sx-mm-rgd Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Glc-sx-mm-rgd Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Glc-sx-mm-rgd Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp ... more

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Glc-sx-mm-rgd Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp

Add-on-computer Peripherals, L Addon Cisco Glc-sx-mm-rgd Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-sx Sfp

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK 1000base-sx Sfp F/zhone Mmf, Lcperp 850nm, 550m Sfp-ge-sx-850-dlc

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK 1000base-sx Sfp F/zhone Mmf, Lcperp 850nm, 550m Sfp-ge-sx-850-dlc

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The 1200480L1-AOK fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z... ... more

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-SX-DLC-AOK 1000base-sx Sfp F/zhone Mmf, Lcperp 850nm, 550m Sfp-ge-sx-850-dlc

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The 1200480L1-AOK fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z...

$44.19

go to store
AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC- ... more

AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

AddOn Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC-

$52.16

go to store
AddOn Dell 320-2881 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

AddOn Dell 320-2881 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

AddOn Dell 320-2881 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC- ... more

AddOn Dell 320-2881 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC

AddOn Dell 320-2881 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG SX MMF LC-

$76.92

go to store
Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed DOM LC CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed DOM LC CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed DOM LC CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE- ... more

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed DOM LC CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE

Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm Duplex LC Connector - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed DOM LC CONN 100% CISCO COMPATIBLE-

$66.10

go to store
Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-SX-AOK 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp F/redback Perp Lc 850nm 550m Lc 100% Compatible

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-SX-AOK 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp F/redback Perp Lc 850nm 550m Lc 100% Compatible

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The SFP-GE-SX-AOK fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z... ... more

Acp Ep Memory SFP-GE-SX-AOK 1000base-sx Mmf Sfp F/redback Perp Lc 850nm 550m Lc 100% Compatible

KIT PART Actual part shipped SFP-SX. AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. The SFP-GE-SX-AOK fully complies with the IEEE 802.3z...

$46.28

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to EX-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to EX-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$159.80 $39.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GIG-SX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-SX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-SX-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

SFP-GIG-SX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-SX-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$91.80 $22.95

FREE shipping

go to store
CTP-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

CTP-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to CTP-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

CTP-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

CTP-SFP-1GE-SX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to CTP-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$99.80 $24.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - 1 x 1000Base-SX CISCO NETWORKS

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - 1 x 1000Base-SX CISCO NETWORKS

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - 1 x 1000Base-SX CISCO NETWORKS- ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - 1 x 1000Base-SX CISCO NETWORKS

Axiom 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for Cisco - GLC-SX-MM - 1 x 1000Base-SX CISCO NETWORKS-

$91.94

go to store
15327-SFP-LC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15327-SFP-LC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15327-SFP-LC-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15327-SFP-LC-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

15327-SFP-LC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15327-SFP-LC-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15327-SFP-LC-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
JX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to JX-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

JX-SFP-1GE-SX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-SX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to JX-SFP-1GE-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$99.80 $24.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GE-SX-MM850 - H3C Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-SX-MM850 - H3C Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-PCWA is a 100% H3C compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GE-SX-MM850. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.... ... more

SFP-GE-SX-MM850 - H3C Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GE-SX-MM850-PCWA is a 100% H3C compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GE-SX-MM850. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with H3C OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability....

$159.80 $39.95

FREE shipping

go to store
15454-SFP-GEFC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15454-SFP-GEFC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15454-SFP-GEFC-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

15454-SFP-GEFC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15454-SFP-GEFC-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 1/2gb/s 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15454-SFP-GEFC-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$179.80 $44.95

FREE shipping

go to store
MA-SFP-1GB-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

MA-SFP-1GB-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

MA-SFP-1GB-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to MA-SFP-1GB-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability.... ... more

MA-SFP-1GB-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

MA-SFP-1GB-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to MA-SFP-1GB-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability....

$159.80 $39.95

FREE shipping

go to store
OAG-SFP-GIG-SX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

OAG-SFP-GIG-SX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

OAG-SFP-GIG-SX-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to OAG-SFP-GIG-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

OAG-SFP-GIG-SX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

OAG-SFP-GIG-SX-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to OAG-SFP-GIG-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$99.80 $24.95

FREE shipping

go to store
15454E-SFP-LC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15454E-SFP-LC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15454E-SFP-LC-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15454E-SFP-LC-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

15454E-SFP-LC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15454E-SFP-LC-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15454E-SFP-LC-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
15454-SFP-LC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15454-SFP-LC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15454-SFP-LC-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15454-SFP-LC-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

15454-SFP-LC-SX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

15454-SFP-LC-SX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15454-SFP-LC-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Accedian 7SM-000 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ACCEDIAN COMPATIBLE 850NM 500M SFP

Accedian 7SM-000 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ACCEDIAN COMPATIBLE 850NM 500M SFP

Accedian 7SM-000 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ACCEDIAN COMPATIBLE 850NM 500M SFP- ... more

Accedian 7SM-000 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ACCEDIAN COMPATIBLE 850NM 500M SFP

Accedian 7SM-000 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Duplex LC MMF - 100% Tested Lifetime Warranty and Compatibility Guaranteed ACCEDIAN COMPATIBLE 850NM 500M SFP-

$49.44

go to store
AddOn Opnext TRF2716AALB400 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 850NM 550M W/SFP-1000BSX-AO

AddOn Opnext TRF2716AALB400 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 850NM 550M W/SFP-1000BSX-AO

AddOn Opnext TRF2716AALB400 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 850NM 550M W/SFP-1000BSX-AO- ... more

AddOn Opnext TRF2716AALB400 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 850NM 550M W/SFP-1000BSX-AO

AddOn Opnext TRF2716AALB400 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 850NM 550M W/SFP-1000BSX-AO-

$76.92

go to store