You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Best Seller
ISFP-GIG-BX-D - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

ISFP-GIG-BX-D - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

ISFP-GIG-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to ISFP-GIG-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

ISFP-GIG-BX-D - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

ISFP-GIG-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to ISFP-GIG-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless...

$467.80 $116.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-D-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-40-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D-40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-D-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-40-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D-40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers...

$555.80 $138.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
TN-SFP-EBXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-EBXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-D - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-D - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
1442140G1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

1442140G1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

1442140G1-PCWA is a 100% Adtran compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 1442140G1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

1442140G1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

1442140G1-PCWA is a 100% Adtran compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 1442140G1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$555.80 $138.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GIG-BX-D - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-D - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

SFP-GIG-BX-D - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GD-BX43TH - MRV Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GD-BX43TH - MRV Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GD-BX43TH-PCWA is a 100% MRV compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GD-BX43TH. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with MRV OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

SFP-GD-BX43TH - MRV Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GD-BX43TH-PCWA is a 100% MRV compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GD-BX43TH. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with MRV OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GD-BX43 - MRV Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GD-BX43 - MRV Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GD-BX43-PCWA is a 100% MRV compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GD-BX43. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with MRV OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

SFP-GD-BX43 - MRV Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GD-BX43-PCWA is a 100% MRV compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GD-BX43. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with MRV OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-BX-D20 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-BX-D20 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-BX-D20-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to GLC-BX-D20. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

GLC-BX-D20 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-BX-D20-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to GLC-BX-D20. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
XCVR-010U49 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

XCVR-010U49 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

XCVR-010U49-PCWA is a 100% Ciena compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to XCVR-010U49. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Ciena OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

XCVR-010U49 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

XCVR-010U49-PCWA is a 100% Ciena compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to XCVR-010U49. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Ciena OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$479.80 $119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
1442530G1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 30km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

1442530G1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 30km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

1442530G1-PCWA is a 100% Adtran compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 30km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 1442530G1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

1442530G1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 30km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

1442530G1-PCWA is a 100% Adtran compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 30km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 1442530G1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-BX-D - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-BX-D - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to GLC-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

GLC-BX-D - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to GLC-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AA1419076-E6 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419076-E6 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419076-E6-PCWA is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to AA1419076-E6. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

AA1419076-E6 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419076-E6-PCWA is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to AA1419076-E6. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$555.80 $138.95

FREE shipping

go to store
3HE04324AB - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

3HE04324AB - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

3HE04324AB-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 3HE04324AB. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

3HE04324AB - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

3HE04324AB-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 3HE04324AB. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless...

$899.80 $224.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GIG-BX-D40 - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-D40 - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-D40-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-BX-D40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for... ... more

SFP-GIG-BX-D40 - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-D40-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-BX-D40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GIG-BX-D20 - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-D20 - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-D20-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-BX-D20. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for... ... more

SFP-GIG-BX-D20 - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-D20-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-BX-D20. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for...

$279.80 $69.95

FREE shipping

go to store
JD099B - HP Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

JD099B - HP Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

JD099B-PCWA is a 100% HP compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to JD099B. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

JD099B - HP Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

JD099B-PCWA is a 100% HP compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to JD099B. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
GLC-BX-D40 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-BX-D40 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-BX-D40-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to GLC-BX-D40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

GLC-BX-D40 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

GLC-BX-D40-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to GLC-BX-D40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$555.80 $138.95

FREE shipping

go to store
MGBIC-BX40-D - Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

MGBIC-BX40-D - Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

MGBIC-BX40-D-PCWA is a 100% Enterasys compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to MGBIC-BX40-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

MGBIC-BX40-D - Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

MGBIC-BX40-D-PCWA is a 100% Enterasys compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to MGBIC-BX40-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$899.80 $224.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AA1419077-E6 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419077-E6 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419077-E6-PCWA is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to AA1419077-E6. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

AA1419077-E6 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419077-E6-PCWA is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to AA1419077-E6. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$555.80 $138.95

FREE shipping

go to store
J9142B - HP Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

J9142B - HP Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

J9142B-PCWA is a 100% HP compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to J9142B. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

J9142B - HP Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

J9142B-PCWA is a 100% HP compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to J9142B. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AA1419069-E5 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419069-E5 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419069-E5-PCWA is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to AA1419069-E5. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

AA1419069-E5 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419069-E5-PCWA is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to AA1419069-E5. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
3HE00868AB - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

3HE00868AB - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

3HE00868AB-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 3HE00868AB. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

3HE00868AB - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

3HE00868AB-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 3HE00868AB. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
MGBIC-BX10-D - Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

MGBIC-BX10-D - Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

MGBIC-BX10-D-PCWA is a 100% Enterasys compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to MGBIC-BX10-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

MGBIC-BX10-D - Enterasys Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

MGBIC-BX10-D-PCWA is a 100% Enterasys compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to MGBIC-BX10-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Enterasys OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AA1419069-E6 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419069-E6 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419069-E6-PCWA is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to AA1419069-E6. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

AA1419069-E6 - Nortel Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

AA1419069-E6-PCWA is a 100% Nortel compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to AA1419069-E6. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Nortel OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
1442110G1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

1442110G1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

1442110G1-PCWA is a 100% Adtran compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 1442110G1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

1442110G1 - Adtran Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

1442110G1-PCWA is a 100% Adtran compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 1442110G1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Adtran OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
XCVR-010U31 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

XCVR-010U31 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

XCVR-010U31-PCWA is a 100% Ciena compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to XCVR-010U31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Ciena OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

XCVR-010U31 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

XCVR-010U31-PCWA is a 100% Ciena compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to XCVR-010U31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Ciena OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$479.80 $119.95

FREE shipping

go to store
JD101A - HP Compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

JD101A - HP Compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

JD101A-PCWA is a 100% HP compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to JD101A. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

JD101A - HP Compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

JD101A-PCWA is a 100% HP compatible 100BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to JD101A. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with HP OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-D-80 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1550nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-80 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1550nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-80-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1550nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D-80. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-D-80 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1550nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-80-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1550nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D-80. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers...

$1,095.80 $273.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB22T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB22T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB22T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB22T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB22T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB22T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB22T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers...

$395.80 $98.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB42. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB42. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$1,079.80 $269.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-U-80 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1490nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-80 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1490nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-80-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1490nm/1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U-80. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-U-80 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1490nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-80-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 80km SMF 1490nm/1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U-80. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers...

$1,095.80 $273.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-EBXU - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXU - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXU-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXU. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-EBXU - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXU-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXU. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-U-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-40-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U-40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-U-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-40-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U-40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers...

$555.80 $138.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-U - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-U - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB41 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB41 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB41-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB41. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB41 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB41-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB41. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$1,079.80 $269.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GIG-BX-U - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-U - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-U-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-BX-U. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless... ... more

SFP-GIG-BX-U - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-BX-U-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-BX-U. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store