You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Best Seller
AddOn Raptor Networks OPT-SFP-10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Raptor Networks OPT-SFP-10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Raptor Networks OPT-SFP-10K compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA... ... more

AddOn Raptor Networks OPT-SFP-10K Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Raptor Networks OPT-SFP-10K compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA...

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This ZyXEL SFP-LX-10-D compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time...

Trivoshop.com

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Cisco... ... more

AddOn Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Cisco 15327-SFP-LC-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Cisco...

Trivoshop.com

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

Addon smc networks smc1gsfp-lx compatible taa compliant 1000base-lx sfp transceiver smf 1310nm 10km lc ... more

AddOn SMC Networks SMC1GSFP-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

Addon smc networks smc1gsfp-lx compatible taa compliant 1000base-lx sfp transceiver smf 1310nm 10km lc

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$57.35

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Zhone SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Zhone SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Zhone SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Zhone SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Zhone SFP-GE-LX-1310-DLC compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$57.33

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This RedBack RED-SFP-GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Redback RED-SFP-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This RedBack RED-SFP-GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn SMC Networks SMCBGLLCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn SMC Networks SMCBGLLCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

The SMCBGLLCX1 is a single port 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver with LC connector for SMC TigerSwitches and TigerStacks that are equipped with SFP transceiver slots. The transceiver supports a network speed of 1000Mbps in full-duplex mode using 9 10 micron... ... more

AddOn SMC Networks SMCBGLLCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

The SMCBGLLCX1 is a single port 1000BASE-LX SFP transceiver with LC connector for SMC TigerSwitches and TigerStacks that are equipped with SFP transceiver slots. The transceiver supports a network speed of 1000Mbps in full-duplex mode using 9 10 micron...

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Huawei SFP-1.25G-LX10 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Huawei SFP-1.25G-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Huawei SFP-1.25G-LX10 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Rad SFP-6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Rad SFP-6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

Rad SFP-6 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC . An Rad SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Rad compatible SFP transceiver has been... ... more

AddOn Rad SFP-6 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

Rad SFP-6 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC . An Rad SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector. This Rad compatible SFP transceiver has been...

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Rad SFP-6D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

AddOn Rad SFP-6D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This RAD SFP-6D compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement... ... more

AddOn Rad SFP-6D Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This RAD SFP-6D compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement...

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This Meraki SFP-1GB-LX10 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Cisco Meraki SFP-1GB-LX10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This Meraki SFP-1GB-LX10 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$60.24

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Gigamon Systems SFP-503 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Gigamon Systems SFP-503 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Gigamon Systems SFP-503 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Gigamon Systems SFP-503 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Gigamon Systems SFP-503 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn NetOptics SFPKT-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn NetOptics SFPKT-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This NetOptics SFPKT-LX-AO compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn NetOptics SFPKT-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This NetOptics SFPKT-LX-AO compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$57.38

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 40km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 40km LC

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KM compatible 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KM Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 40km LC

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE40KM compatible 1000Base-EX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA...

Trivoshop.com

$121.85

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 40km LC

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 40km LC

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-LH compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-LH Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 40km LC

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-LH compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LH throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista Networks...

Trivoshop.com

$121.92

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Alcatel-Lucent MiniGBIC-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Edge-corE ET4201-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Edge-corE ET4201-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Edge-corE ET4201-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Edge-corE... ... more

AddOn Edge-corE ET4201-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Edge-corE ET4201-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Edge-corE...

Trivoshop.com

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Cisco ONS-SC-GE-LX compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$78.06

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn 8-Pack of Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn 8-Pack of Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This 8 pack of Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Brocade... ... more

AddOn 8-Pack of Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This 8 pack of Brocade E1MG-LX-OM-8 compatible SFP transceivers provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Each is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Brocade...

Trivoshop.com

$458.72

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Edge-corE ET4202-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Edge-corE ET4202-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Edge-corE ET4202-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Edge-corE... ... more

AddOn Edge-corE ET4202-LX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Edge-corE ET4202-LX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Edge-corE...

Trivoshop.com

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ELX1

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ELX1

Axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for transition networks - tn-sfp-elx1 ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-ELX1

Axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for transition networks - tn-sfp-elx1

Trivoshop.com

$89.29

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP JD119A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

AddOn HP JD119A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This HP 0231A563 JD119A compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn HP JD119A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This HP 0231A563 JD119A compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$60.21

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LHLX1310-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 40km LC

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LHLX1310-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 40km LC

This ZyXEL SFP-LHLX1310-40 compatible 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn ZyXEL SFP-LHLX1310-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 40km LC

This ZyXEL SFP-LHLX1310-40 compatible 1000Base-LH SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$78.85

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on Addon Hp J4859c Compatible 10 Pack 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver smf 1310nm 10k

Add-on Addon Hp J4859c Compatible 10 Pack 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver smf 1310nm 10k

Addon hp j4859c compatible 10 pack 1000base-lx sfp transceiver smf 1310nm 10km lc ... more

Add-on Addon Hp J4859c Compatible 10 Pack 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver smf 1310nm 10k

Addon hp j4859c compatible 10 pack 1000base-lx sfp transceiver smf 1310nm 10km lc

Trivoshop.com

$458.73

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Citrix EW3A0000712 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Citrix EW3A0000712 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn s transceivers GBIC SFP SFP SFP-T X2 XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant for all of our... ... more

AddOn Citrix EW3A0000712 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn s industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn s transceivers GBIC SFP SFP SFP-T X2 XFP and XENPAK are 100 compliant for all of our...

Trivoshop.com

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Dell 407-BBOO Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

AddOn Dell 407-BBOO Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This Dell 407-BBOO compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy to... ... more

AddOn Dell 407-BBOO Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This Dell 407-BBOO compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy to...

Trivoshop.com

$60.25

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000587 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000587 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Citrix EW3Z0000587 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Citrix... ... more

AddOn Citrix EW3Z0000587 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Citrix EW3Z0000587 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Citrix...

Trivoshop.com

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Alcatel-Lucent... ... more

AddOn Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00028CA compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Alcatel-Lucent...

Trivoshop.com

$60.24

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Linksys LACGLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Linksys LACGLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Linksys LACGLX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Linksys transceiver. This... ... more

AddOn Linksys LACGLX Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Linksys LACGLX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Linksys transceiver. This...

Trivoshop.com

$57.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Avago AFCT-5710ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Avago AFCT-5710ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

Add-On s Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100 compatible and will not void OEM Service support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard... ... more

AddOn Avago AFCT-5710ALZ Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

Add-On s Small Form Factor Pluggable SFP transceivers are designed to exceed OEM system requirements. All products are guaranteed 100 compatible and will not void OEM Service support programs. Our SFP Transceivers utilize industry standard...

Trivoshop.com

$57.36

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Ciena XCVR-020M31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 20km LC DOM

AddOn Ciena XCVR-020M31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 20km LC DOM

This Ciena XCVR-020M31 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Ciena XCVR-020M31 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 20km LC DOM

This Ciena XCVR-020M31 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$65.93

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn HP JF832A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn HP JF832A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This HP JF832A compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement... ... more

AddOn HP JF832A Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This HP JF832A compatible 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source Agreement...

Trivoshop.com

$57.46

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Brocade 95Y0555 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Brocade 95Y0555 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Brocade 95Y0555 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Brocade transceiver. This... ... more

AddOn Brocade 95Y0555 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Brocade 95Y0555 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Brocade transceiver. This...

Trivoshop.com

$57.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Calix 100-01662 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM Rugged

AddOn Calix 100-01662 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM Rugged

This Calix 100-01662 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures... ... more

AddOn Calix 100-01662 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM Rugged

This Calix 100-01662 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is also capable of withstanding rugged environments and can operate at temperatures...

Trivoshop.com

$64.53

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Calix 100-01662-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

AddOn Calix 100-01662-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This Calix 100-01662-C compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time... ... more

AddOn Calix 100-01662-C Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC DOM

This Calix 100-01662-C compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time...

Trivoshop.com

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Citrix EW3P0000559 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Citrix... ... more

AddOn Citrix EW3P0000559 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Citrix EW3P0000559 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Citrix...

Trivoshop.com

$57.43

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Dell 407-10934 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

AddOn Dell 407-10934 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Dell 407-10934 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy... ... more

AddOn Dell 407-10934 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC

This Dell 407-10934 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Dell transceiver. This easy...

Trivoshop.com

$57.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on Addon Hp J4859b Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver smf 1310nm 10km Lc

Add-on Addon Hp J4859b Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver smf 1310nm 10km Lc

Addon hp j4859b compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver smf 1310nm 10km lc ... more

Add-on Addon Hp J4859b Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver smf 1310nm 10km Lc

Addon hp j4859b compatible 1000base-lx sfp transceiver smf 1310nm 10km lc

Trivoshop.com

$57.46

FREE shipping

go to store