You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Best Seller
TN-SFP-GE-L - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-L - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-L-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-L. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-GE-L - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-L-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-L. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX1T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX1T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$251.80 $62.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
TN-SFP-FC2S15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2S15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2S15-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2S15. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-FC2S15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2S15-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2S15. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-FC2XS15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS15-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2XS15. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-FC2XS15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS15-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2XS15. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$215.80 $53.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$219.80 $54.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Refurbished C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM

Refurbished C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

Refurbished C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000Base-LX SMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX, SFP, Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm,10km, GLC-LH-SM

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

buy refurbished

$16.33

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-LH-SM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-LH-SM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-LH-SM-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-GLC-LH-SM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-LH-SM-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$159.80 $39.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-J4859C - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-J4859C - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-J4859C-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-J4859C. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-J4859C - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-J4859C-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-J4859C. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX3 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX3 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX3-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX3. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-LX3 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX3-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX3. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$239.80 $59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-EBXU - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXU - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXU-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXU. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-EBXU - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXU-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXU. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-EBXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-EBXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB22T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB22T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB22T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB22T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB22T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB22T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB22T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers...

$395.80 $98.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB42. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB42. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$1,079.80 $269.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Zyxel Sfp-lx-10 Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-lx-10-aok)

Addon Zyxel Sfp-lx-10 Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-lx-10-aok)

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and... ... more

Addon Zyxel Sfp-lx-10 Compatible 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver [smf, 1310nm, 10km, Lc] - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible (sfp-lx-10-aok)

KIT PART Actual part shipped is SFP-LX-1. AddOn's industry-standard 1000Base-LX SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and...

$52.06

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB41 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB41 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB41-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB41. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB41 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB41-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB41. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$1,079.80 $269.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx1

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx1

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx1 ... more

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx1

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx1

$85.75

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-LX - Aruba Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-LX - Aruba Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-LX-PCWA is a 100% Aruba Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Aruba Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

SFP-LX - Aruba Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-LX-PCWA is a 100% Aruba Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Aruba Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-U-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-40-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U-40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-U-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-40-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U-40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers...

$555.80 $138.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-D - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-D - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-LHX-SM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-LHX-SM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-LHX-SM-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-LHX-SM. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-GLC-LHX-SM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-LHX-SM-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LH 40km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-LHX-SM. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$239.80 $59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-D-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-40-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D-40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-D-40 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-D-40-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-D-40. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers...

$555.80 $138.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-BX-U - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-GLC-BX-U - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-BX-U-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-BX-U. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO

AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO

AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO- ... more

AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO

AddOn Linksys MGBLX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO-

$111.73 $85.26

go to store
TN-GLC-FE-100LX - Transition Networks Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-FE-100LX - Transition Networks Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-FE-100LX-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-FE-100LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-GLC-FE-100LX - Transition Networks Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-FE-100LX-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-FE-100LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$215.80 $53.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-100LX-RGD - Transition Networks Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-100LX-RGD - Transition Networks Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-100LX-RGD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-100LX-RGD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-GLC-100LX-RGD - Transition Networks Compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-100LX-RGD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 100BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-100LX-RGD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$395.80 $98.95

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO

AddOn Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO

AddOn Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO- ... more

AddOn Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO

AddOn Voltaire OPT-90007 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) - 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible LC 1310NM 10KM W/SFP-1000BLX-AO-

$85.26

go to store
SFP-LX-10 - Zyxel Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-LX-10 - Zyxel Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-LX-10-PCWA is a 100% Zyxel compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-LX-10. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Zyxel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... ... more

SFP-LX-10 - Zyxel Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-LX-10-PCWA is a 100% Zyxel compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-LX-10. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Zyxel OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-FC2XS2 - Transition Networks Compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS2 - Transition Networks Compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2XS2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-FC2XS2 - Transition Networks Compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2XS2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$611.80 $152.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-10G-LR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

TN-SFP-10G-LR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

TN-SFP-10G-LR-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-10G-LR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-10G-LR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

TN-SFP-10G-LR-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-10G-LR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$539.80 $134.95

FREE shipping

go to store
JX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-LX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to JX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

JX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

JX-SFP-1GE-LX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to JX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-GIG-LX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-LX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-LX-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

SFP-GIG-LX - Alcatel-Lucent Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-GIG-LX-PCWA is a 100% Alcatel-Lucent compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-GIG-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Alcatel-Lucent OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
15454E-SFP-LC-LX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

15454E-SFP-LC-LX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

15454E-SFP-LC-LX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15454E-SFP-LC-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

15454E-SFP-LC-LX - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

15454E-SFP-LC-LX-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to 15454E-SFP-LC-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1G-LX - Arista Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1G-LX - Arista Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1G-LX-PCWA is a 100% Arista compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-1G-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Arista OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC... ... more

SFP-1G-LX - Arista Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SFP-1G-LX-PCWA is a 100% Arista compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-1G-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Arista OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and interoperability. PC...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SRX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SRX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SRX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

SRX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

SRX-SFP-1GE-LX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SRX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$159.80 $39.95

FREE shipping

go to store
EX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to EX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

EX-SFP-1GE-LX - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

EX-SFP-1GE-LX-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to EX-SFP-1GE-LX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$159.80 $39.95

FREE shipping

go to store