You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Best Seller
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1270nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1270nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver.... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1270nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1270 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver....

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-on Addon Intel Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-cwdm Sfp Transceiver smf 1270nm

Add-on Addon Intel Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-cwdm Sfp Transceiver smf 1270nm

Addon intel compatible taa compliant 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver smf 1270nm 80km lc ... more

Add-on Addon Intel Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-cwdm Sfp Transceiver smf 1270nm

Addon intel compatible taa compliant 1000base-cwdm sfp transceiver smf 1270nm 80km lc

Trivoshop.com

$358.37

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-LX8

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-LX8

Axiom 1000base-zx sfp transceiver for transition networks - tn-sfp-lx8 ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver for Transition Networks - TN-SFP-LX8

Axiom 1000base-zx sfp transceiver for transition networks - tn-sfp-lx8

Trivoshop.com

$429.17

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1610-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow...

Trivoshop.com

$358.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1470nm 40km LC

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1470nm 40km LC

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1470nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1470nm 40km LC

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1470nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 40km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1350nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1350nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver.... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1350nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1350 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver....

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1550nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1590nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1590-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1590nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow...

Trivoshop.com

$358.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1390 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1390nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1390 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1390nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1390 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver.... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1390 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1390nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1390 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver....

Trivoshop.com

$335.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1610nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1610nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 40km LC

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 40km LC

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DW-1550 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 40km LC

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DW-1550 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1510nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1510nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1510nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1510nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1510nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent...

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1370 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1370nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1370 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1370nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1370 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver.... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1370 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1370nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1370 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver....

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1290nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1290nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver.... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1290nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1290 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver....

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1490-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow...

Trivoshop.com

$358.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1610 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1610 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1590nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1590 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1590nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent...

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1530nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1530nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1610nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1610 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1610nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent...

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1570 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent...

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1490 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1490 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1590nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1590nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1530 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1530nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1530 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1530nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1410 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1410nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1410 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1410nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1410 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver.... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1410 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1410nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1410 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver....

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1330nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1330nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver.... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1330nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1330 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver....

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1590 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1590nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1590 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1590nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1590 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1590nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1490 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent...

Trivoshop.com

$335.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1490nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1490nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1570nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 80km LC DOM

This SFP module is a Arista Networks compatible SFP transceiver that operates at 1570nm over Single-Mode Fiber with a maximum reach of 80km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM s specifications and comply with MSA Multi-Source...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1530nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1530-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1530nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow...

Trivoshop.com

$358.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1470nm 40km LC

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1470nm 40km LC

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DW-1470 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1470nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1470 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1470nm 40km LC

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DW-1470 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1470nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 40km LC

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 40km LC

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DW-1490 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DW-1490 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1490nm 40km LC

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DW-1490 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1490nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1530nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1530nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1530 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1530nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent...

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1570 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1570 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1570 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1450 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1450nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1450 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1450nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1450 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver.... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1450 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1450nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1450 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks transceiver....

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1570nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1570-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1570nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow...

Trivoshop.com

$358.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 70km LC

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1550nm 70km LC

This Juniper Networks EX-SFP-GE80KCW1550 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 70km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1550nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent...

Trivoshop.com

$335.39

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1510nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1510nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1510nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow... ... more

AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1510nm 80km LC DOM

This Juniper Networks SFP-GE80KCW1510-ET compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1510nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow...

Trivoshop.com

$358.37

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1510nm 80km LC DOM

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1510nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1510 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1510nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista... ... more

AddOn Arista Networks AR-SFP-1G-DZ-1510 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver SMF 1510nm 80km LC DOM

This Arista Networks SFP-1G-DZ-1510 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-CWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1510nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Arista...

Trivoshop.com

$322.56

FREE shipping

go to store