You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Best Seller
TN-SFP-LX8-C33 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C33 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C33-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C33. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C33 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C33-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1330nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C33. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C51 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C51 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C51-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C51. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C51 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C51-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1510nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C51. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... ... more

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :...

$180.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C53 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C53 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C53-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C53. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C53 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C53-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C53. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C39 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C39 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C39-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C39. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C39 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C39-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C39. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C49 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C49 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C49-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C49. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C49 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C49-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C49. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C57 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C57 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C57-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C57. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C57 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C57-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C57. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C47 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C47 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C47-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C47. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C47 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C47-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C47. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C61 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C61 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C61-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C61. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C61 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C61-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1610nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C61. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C45 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C45 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C45-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C45. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C45 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C45-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C45. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C35 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C35 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C35-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C35. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C35 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C35-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C35. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C55 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C55 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C55-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C55. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C55 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C55-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C55. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C59 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C59 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C59-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C59. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C59 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C59-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C59. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C29 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C29 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C29-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C29. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C29 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C29-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1290nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C29. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C37 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C37 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C37-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C37. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C37 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C37-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1370nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C37. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
CWDM-SFP-1270 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP-1270 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP-1270-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to CWDM-SFP-1270. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

CWDM-SFP-1270 - Cisco Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP-1270-PCWA is a 100% Cisco compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to CWDM-SFP-1270. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Cisco OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$539.80 $134.95

FREE shipping

go to store
SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270 - Juniper Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270-PCWA is a 100% Juniper compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to SFP-1GE-LH-CWDM-1270. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
CWDM-SFP8-1270 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP8-1270 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP8-1270-PCWA is a 100% Ciena compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to CWDM-SFP8-1270. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Ciena OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and... ... more

CWDM-SFP8-1270 - Ciena Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

CWDM-SFP8-1270-PCWA is a 100% Ciena compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to CWDM-SFP8-1270. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Ciena OEM transceivers for seamless network performance and...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx8

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx8

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx8 ... more

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx8

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-zx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-lx8

$254.24

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-EBXU - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXU - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXU-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXU. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-EBXU - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXU-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXU. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX16 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX16 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX16-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX16. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX16 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX16-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX16. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$3,599.80 $899.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX3 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX3 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX3-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX3. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-LX3 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX3-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX3. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$239.80 $59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX1 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-LX1 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$159.80 $39.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-FC2S15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2S15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2S15-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2S15. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-FC2S15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2S15-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2S15. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-GE-Z - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-Z - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-Z-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-Z. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-GE-Z - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-Z-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 80km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-Z. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$599.80 $149.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-FC2XS15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS15-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2XS15. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-FC2XS15 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS15-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 15km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2XS15. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$215.80 $53.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-GE-L - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-L - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-L-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-L. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-GE-L - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-L-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-L. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-EBXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-EBXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-EBXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-EBXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB22T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB22T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB22T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB22T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB22T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB22T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB22T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers...

$395.80 $98.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX12 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX12 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX12-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX12. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX12 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX12-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX12. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$575.80 $143.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX1T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX1T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$251.80 $62.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB42. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB42. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$1,079.80 $269.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX5 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 50km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX5 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 50km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX5-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 50km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX5. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-LX5 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 50km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX5-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 50km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX5. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB41 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB41 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB41-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB41. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB41 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB41-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1310nm/1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB41. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$1,079.80 $269.95

FREE shipping

go to store