Best Seller
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-LX1) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC more

$177.00 $88.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR For TN-SFP-T-MG

Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP XCVR For TN-SFP-T-MG

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit... more

$97

compare prices
Best Seller
Axiom TN-SFP-SX-AX 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for TN-SFP-SX

Axiom TN-SFP-SX-AX 1000BASE-SX SFP XCVR for TN-SFP-SX

Axiom SFP Transceiver Modules are certified 100% compliant in all OEM applications. They are pre-configured with an application specific code to meet the requirement set forth by the router and switch OEMs. Axiom compatible transceivers perform, fit and f more

$62

compare prices
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER for Transition Networks - TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP TRANSCEIVER for Transition Networks - TN-GLC-LX-SM-RGD

Axiom SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX more

$110.26

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm more

$298.99 $139.08

FREE shipping

go to store