You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850nm Wavelength

$42.46

at Memorydealers.com

Best Seller
TN-SFP-SX - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-SX - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-SX-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-SX - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-SX-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$179.80 $44.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... ... more

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :...

$165.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-2K) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

$571.93 $365.42

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-GE-S - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-S - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-S-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-S. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-GE-S - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-S-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-S. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000bas

TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000bas

TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx. KEY FEATURES : Product Description : Transition Cisco Compatible - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-Lx Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic)... ... more

TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000bas

TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx. KEY FEATURES : Product Description : Transition Cisco Compatible - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-Lx Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic)...

$188.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. New Retail Fa

TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. New Retail Fa

TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. GENERAL INFORMATION: Manufacturer Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number TN-SFP-OC3S Manufacturer Website Address http://www.transition.com Brand Name Transition... ... more

TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. New Retail Fa

TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. GENERAL INFORMATION: Manufacturer Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number TN-SFP-OC3S Manufacturer Website Address http://www.transition.com Brand Name Transition...

$225.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC, DOM) - MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

CablesToGo Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC, DOM) - MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Meraki Cisco... ... more

CablesToGo Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX Compatible TAA 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850NM, 550M, LC, DOM) - MA-SFP-1GB-SX-LEG

This Meraki Cisco MA-SFP-1GB-SX compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-SX throughput up to 550m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Meraki Cisco...

(1,000,000+)

$52.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GLC-SX-MM-LEG

Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GLC-SX-MM-LEG

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source... ... more

Legrand Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - GLC-SX-MM-LEG

This SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver is built to meet or exceed the specifications of the OEM and to comply with Multi-Source...

(1,000,000+)

$148.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
TN-GLC-SX-MM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-SX-MM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-SX-MM-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-GLC-SX-MM - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-SX-MM-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-SX-MM. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$219.80 $54.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-J4858C - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-J4858C - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-J4858C-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-J4858C. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-J4858C - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-J4858C-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-J4858C. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - LC Multi-Mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ... more

Transition - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module - LC Multi-Mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

$214.99 $95.21

go to store
Refurbished Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module

Refurbished Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module

The Transition Networks small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. The transceivers are Cisco... ... more

Refurbished Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 Miles Cisco Compatible Transceiver Module

The Transition Networks small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. The transceivers are Cisco...

buy refurbished

$38.16

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-SX) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

$134.99 $61.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-ESX6) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 1300 nm

$291.99 $145.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 (Refurbished)

Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 (Refurbished)

Refurbished - The Transition Networks small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. The... ... more

Transition Networks TN-GLC-LH-SM Single-mode 1000Base-LX 6.2 (Refurbished)

Refurbished - The Transition Networks small form factor pluggable (SFP) transceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. The...

buy refurbished

$169.53 $37.97

FREE shipping

go to store
AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX ... more

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

$64.32

FREE shipping

go to store
AddOn Aruba SFP-LX-AU Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Aruba SFP-LX-AU Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba SFP-LX-AU) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm ... more

AddOn Aruba SFP-LX-AU Compatible SFP Transceiver - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aruba SFP-LX-AU) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC single-mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm

$96.02 $50.41

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-esx5

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-esx5

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-esx5 ... more

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-esx5

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-esx5

$152.75

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd ... more

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd

$75.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm ... more

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-D-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX60-D - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1330 (TX) / 1270 (RX) nm

$2,274.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm ... more

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Transition Networks TN-SFP-10G-U-60) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 37.3 miles - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

$2,274.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Milan Technology

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Milan Technology

The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. The TNGLC-... ... more

Transition Networks TN-GLC-SX-MM-RGD SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 1000Base-SX - Milan Technology

The Transition Networks TN-GLC-xxx series small form factor pluggable (SFP) tranceiver modules are designed to install in any SFP port allowing for 1000Base-T, 1000Base-SX or 1000Base-LX interfaces to the network through the SFP connector. The TNGLC-...

$121.82

go to store
Axiom AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Axiom AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Axiom AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm ... more

Axiom AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

Axiom AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Aerohive AH-ACC-SFP-1G-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - 850 nm

$87.89 $44.89

go to store
Axiom JX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant

Axiom JX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant

Axiom JX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant ... more

Axiom JX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant

Axiom JX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper JX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant

$97.44 $51.08

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Axiom F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Axiom F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm ... more

Axiom F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

Axiom F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: F5 Networks F5-UPG-BIG-SFP-OPTICAL-RS) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft - 850 nm

$128.19 $81.70

go to store
Axiom EX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant

Axiom EX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant

Axiom EX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant ... more

Axiom EX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant

Axiom EX-SFP-1GE-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Juniper EX-SFP-1GE-SX) - GigE - 1000Base-SX - TAA Compliant

$84.58 $57.18

FREE shipping

go to store
Tch-tn-glc-sx-mm Transition - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm

Tch-tn-glc-sx-mm Transition - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm

Tch-tn-glc-sx-mm Transition - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm ... more

Tch-tn-glc-sx-mm Transition - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm

Tch-tn-glc-sx-mm Transition - Sfp (Mini-gbic) Transceiver Module - Lc Multi-mode - Up To 1800 Ft - 850 Nm

$162.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-10G-ZR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

TN-SFP-10G-ZR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

TN-SFP-10G-ZR-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-10G-ZR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-10G-ZR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

TN-SFP-10G-ZR-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-10G-ZR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$3,599.80 $899.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C53 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C53 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C53-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C53. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C53 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C53-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C53. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C27 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C27 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C27-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C27. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C27 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C27-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C27. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C39 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C39 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C39-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C39. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C39 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C39-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C39. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX1T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX1T - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1T-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1T. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$251.80 $62.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB42. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-LXB42 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LXB42-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 40km SMF 1550nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LXB42. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$1,079.80 $269.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX16 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX16 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX16-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX16. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX16 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX16-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX16. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$3,599.80 $899.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C45 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C45 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C45-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C45. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C45 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C45-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C45. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C35 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C35 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C35-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C35. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C35 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C35-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C35. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store