You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Transition Networks TN-SFP-SXD SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks TN-SFP-SXD SFP Transceiver Module

Transition Networks Compatible SFP Transceiver Module 1000BASE-SX Up to 550 meters/1804 feet 1 x 1000 Mbps Gigabit Ethernet Duplex LC connector 850nm Wavelength

$42.46

at Memorydealers.com

Best Seller
AddOn Dell 330-2405 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

AddOn Dell 330-2405 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm ... more

AddOn Dell 330-2405 Compatible SFP+ Transceiver - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850 nm

$258.06 $145.88

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd ... more

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd

Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-sx Sfp Transceiver For Transition Networks - Tn-sfp-sxd

$75.04

FREE shipping

go to store
Best Seller
Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100-1000Base-T LAN

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100-1000Base-T LAN

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T LAN Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not be included, but can usually be... ... more

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100-1000Base-T LAN

Transition Networks SFP (mini-GBIC) Module - 1 x 100/1000Base-T LAN Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not be included, but can usually be...

Emerchant Outlet

$53.99

go to store
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX -

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX -

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box. ... more

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX -

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box.

Emerchant Outlet

$213.99

go to store
AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX ... more

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

AXIOM 1000BASE-SX SFP TRANSCEIVER FOR TRANSITION NETWORKS - TN-SFP-SX - TN-SFP-SX-AX

$64.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP Wired Transceiver Module for SRX 5000, SRX3400 - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP Wired Transceiver Module for SRX 5000, SRX3400 - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP Wired Transceiver Module for SRX 5000, SRX3400 - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Wired - Plug-in Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box. ... more

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP Wired Transceiver Module for SRX 5000, SRX3400 - 1 x 1000Base-LX

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-LX SFP Wired Transceiver Module for SRX 5000, SRX3400 - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Wired - Plug-in Condition : This item is brand new, unopened and sealed in its original factory box.

Emerchant Outlet

$309.99

go to store
TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :... ... more

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. N

TN-SFP-SX Transition Networks 1000base-Sx Small Form Factor Pluggables SFP Transceivers. KEY FEATURES : Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module Enclosure Type : Plug-In Module NETWORKING : Connectivity Technology : Wired Cabling Type :...

$170.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000bas

TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000bas

TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx. KEY FEATURES : Product Description : Transition Cisco Compatible - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-Lx Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic)... ... more

TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000bas

TN-GLC-LH-SM Transition Networks Cisco Compatible Sfp Mini-Gbic Transceiver Module 1000base-Lx. KEY FEATURES : Product Description : Transition Cisco Compatible - Sfp (Mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - 1000base-Lx Device Type : Sfp (Mini-Gbic)...

$189.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. New Retail Fa

TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. New Retail Fa

TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. GENERAL INFORMATION: Manufacturer Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number TN-SFP-OC3S Manufacturer Website Address http://www.transition.com Brand Name Transition... ... more

TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. New Retail Fa

TN-SFP-OC3S Transition Networks - 100base-Fx/Oc-3 Sfp Module,1 X Oc-3/Stm-1. GENERAL INFORMATION: Manufacturer Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number TN-SFP-OC3S Manufacturer Website Address http://www.transition.com Brand Name Transition...

$245.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CablesToGo Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-LEG

CablesToGo Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-LEG

This Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks... ... more

CablesToGo Juniper SFP-1GE-FE-E-T Compatible 10/100/1000Base-TX Copper SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module - SFP-1GE-FE-E-T-LEG

This Juniper Networks SFP-1GE-FE-E-T compatible SFP transceiver provides 10/100/1000Base-TX throughput up to 100m over a copper connection using a RJ-45 connector. The transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Juniper Networks...

(1,000,000+)

$76.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Startech.COM 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive... - SFP10GLRST

Startech.COM 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive... - SFP10GLRST

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully... ... more

Startech.COM 10 Gigabit Fiber Sfp+ Transceiver Module - Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible - SM LC - 10 km - Sfp+ transceive... - SFP10GLRST

Provide powerful, cost-efficient 10Gb Ethernet connections over single mode fiber with this Mini-GBIC module. This StarTech.com 10 Gigabit fiber SFP+ is engineered to deliver reliable network connections. Built to exacting specifications and fully...

(1,000,000+)

$439.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Startech.COM Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - GigE - SFPGLCLHSMST

Startech.COM Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - GigE - SFPGLCLHSMST

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,... ... more

Startech.COM Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Module SM LC - 10km - SFP (mini-Gbic) transceiver module - GigE - SFPGLCLHSMST

Add, replace or upgrade SFP modules on Gigabit fiber equipment. The SFPGLCLHSMST Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM/MM LC is built to comply with MSA (Multi-Sourcing Agreement) standards to offer a cost-effective way to add,...

(1,000,000+)

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX -

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX -

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty.... ... more

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX -

Juniper Networks SRX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) Plug-in Transceiver Module - Ethernet 1000Base-SX - 1.25 Gbps - 850 nm Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty....

Emerchant Outlet

$191.99

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches -

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches -

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches - 1000Base-SX Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches -

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for EX 3200 Series Ethernet Switches - 1000Base-SX Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not...

Emerchant Outlet

$121.99

go to store
Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for EX2500 Ethernet Switches - 1 x

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for EX2500 Ethernet Switches - 1 x

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for EX2500 Ethernet Switches - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty.... ... more

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for EX2500 Ethernet Switches - 1 x

Juniper Networks EX-SFP-10GE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module for EX2500 Ethernet Switches - 1 x 10GBase-SR - Plug-in Module Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty....

Emerchant Outlet

$203.99

go to store
Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and... ... more

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for Gigamon - SFP-503 - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and...

Emerchant Outlet

$53.99

go to store
TN-SFP-SX - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-SX - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-SX-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-SX - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-SX-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 300m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-SX. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$179.80 $44.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXU2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXU2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-U Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1310nm/1490nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXU2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-10G-ZR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

TN-SFP-10G-ZR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

TN-SFP-10G-ZR-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-10G-ZR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-10G-ZR - Transition Networks Compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

TN-SFP-10G-ZR-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 10GBASE-ZR 70km SMF 1550nm SFP+ transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-10G-ZR. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$3,599.80 $899.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C31 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C31-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1310nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C31. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C53 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C53 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C53-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C53. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C53 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C53-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1530nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C53. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C27 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C27 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C27-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C27. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C27 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C27-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1270nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C27. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C39 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C39 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C39-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C39. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C39 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C39-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1390nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C39. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C59 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C59 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C59-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C59. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C59 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C59-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1590nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C59. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-GE-S - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-S - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-S-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-S. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-GE-S - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-S-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-SX 550m MMF 850nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-S. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX16 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX16 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX16-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX16. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX16 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX16-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 160km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX16. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$3,599.80 $899.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C45 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C45 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C45-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C45. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C45 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C45-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1450nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C45. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXD - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 10km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C35 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C35 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C35-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C35. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C35 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C35-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1350nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C35. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$719.80 $179.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C55 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C55 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C55-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C55. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C55 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C55-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1550nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C55. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX3 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX3 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX3-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX3. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-LX3 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX3-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LH 30km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX3. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$239.80 $59.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX1 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance... ... more

TN-SFP-LX1 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX1-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX1. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network performance...

$159.80 $39.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX12 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX12 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX12-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX12. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX12 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX12-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-ZX 120km SMF 1550nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX12. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$575.80 $143.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2

Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2

Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2 Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not be... ... more

Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2

Cisco TwinGig CVR-X2-SFP Converter Transceiver Module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-X - 2 Ports - X2 Condition : These items are in original manufacturer condition, include accessories and carry the original manufacturer warranty. Manuals may not be...

Emerchant Outlet

$44.99

go to store
TN-SFP-GE-L - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-L - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-L-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-L. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-GE-L - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-GE-L-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-LX 10km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-GE-L. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$139.80 $34.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C49 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C49 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C49-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C49. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C49 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C49-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1490nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C49. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C57 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C57 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C57-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C57. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C57 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C57-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1570nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C57. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-LX8-C47 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C47 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C47-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C47. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-LX8-C47 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-LX8-C47-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-CWDM 1470nm 80km SMF SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-LX8-C47. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$431.80 $107.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-FC2XS2 - Transition Networks Compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS2 - Transition Networks Compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2XS2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network... ... more

TN-SFP-FC2XS2 - Transition Networks Compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-FC2XS2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible OC-48/SR-1 2km SMF 1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-FC2XS2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for seamless network...

$611.80 $152.95

FREE shipping

go to store
TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for... ... more

TN-SFP-BXD2 - Transition Networks Compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP Transceiver

TN-SFP-BXD2-PCWA is a 100% Transition Networks compatible 1000BASE-BX-D Bi-Directional 20km SMF 1490nm/1310nm SFP transceiver module, equivalent to TN-SFP-BXD2. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Transition Networks OEM transceivers for...

$259.80 $64.95

FREE shipping

go to store