You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

TRENDnet TEG-Ecsfp (v2.0R) 1000base Mini Gbic SFP Fiber Connection PCIe, PCI Express Adapter 1000Mbps PCI-Express 1 x SFP, As Shown

TRENDnet TEG-Ecsfp (v2.0R) 1000base Mini Gbic SFP Fiber Connection PCIe, PCI Express Adapter 1000Mbps PCI-Express 1 x SFP, As Shown

Model Brand: TRENDnet Model: TEG-ECSFP (v2.0R) Details Standards: IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.1Q IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3ab Speed: 1000Mbps Connectors: 1 x SFP Interface: PCI-Express Temperature: 0 – 45 degree C (32 - 113... ... more

TRENDnet TEG-Ecsfp (v2.0R) 1000base Mini Gbic SFP Fiber Connection PCIe, PCI Express Adapter 1000Mbps PCI-Express 1 x SFP, As Shown

Model Brand: TRENDnet Model: TEG-ECSFP (v2.0R) Details Standards: IEEE 802.1p IEEE 802.1Q IEEE 802.3 IEEE 802.3u IEEE 802.3x IEEE 802.3z IEEE 802.3ab Speed: 1000Mbps Connectors: 1 x SFP Interface: PCI-Express Temperature: 0 – 45 degree C (32 - 113...

Jet.com

$129.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet TE100-Pcifc 100Base Multi-Mode SC Fiber-to-PCI Adapter 10/100Mbps PCI 1 x Multi-Mode SC

TRENDnet TE100-Pcifc 100Base Multi-Mode SC Fiber-to-PCI Adapter 10/100Mbps PCI 1 x Multi-Mode SC

Model Brand: TRENDnet Model: TE100-PCIFC Details Standards: IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q Speed: 10/100Mbps Connectors: 1 x Multi-Mode SC Interface: PCI LEDs: LNK(link)/ACT(activity), 100(100Mbps) Temperature: 0°C ~ 45°C Humidity: 5... ... more

TRENDnet TE100-Pcifc 100Base Multi-Mode SC Fiber-to-PCI Adapter 10/100Mbps PCI 1 x Multi-Mode SC

Model Brand: TRENDnet Model: TE100-PCIFC Details Standards: IEEE 802.3u 100Base-FX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q Speed: 10/100Mbps Connectors: 1 x Multi-Mode SC Interface: PCI LEDs: LNK(link)/ACT(activity), 100(100Mbps) Temperature: 0°C ~ 45°C Humidity: 5...

Jet.com

$66.99

FREE shipping

go to store
10 GIGABIT PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER CONVERTS A PCIE SLOT 10G ENET PORT

10 GIGABIT PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER CONVERTS A PCIE SLOT 10G ENET PORT

10 GIGABIT PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER CONVERTS A PCIE SLOT 10G ENET PORT ... more

10 GIGABIT PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER CONVERTS A PCIE SLOT 10G ENET PORT

10 GIGABIT PCIE NETWORK ADAPTER CONVERTS A PCIE SLOT 10G ENET PORT

$492.03 $203.18

go to store
TRENDnet SFP PCIe Adapter (TEG-ECSFP)

TRENDnet SFP PCIe Adapter (TEG-ECSFP)

The SFP PCIe Adapter, model TEG-ECSFP, is a Gigabit fiber network adapter which is compatible with standard SFP modules and PCI Express slots. Full-Duplex technology generates data rates of up to 2 Gbps over a motherboard s high-speed PCI Express Bus... ... more

TRENDnet SFP PCIe Adapter (TEG-ECSFP)

The SFP PCIe Adapter, model TEG-ECSFP, is a Gigabit fiber network adapter which is compatible with standard SFP modules and PCI Express slots. Full-Duplex technology generates data rates of up to 2 Gbps over a motherboard s high-speed PCI Express Bus...

$102.98

FREE shipping

go to store
TRENDnet TEG-ECSX PCI-Express Gigabit Fiber Adapter

TRENDnet TEG-ECSX PCI-Express Gigabit Fiber Adapter

Standards IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p Connectors Multi-Mode SC-type LEDs Link, Activity Drivers Windows 2000/2000 Server/XP(32/64-bit)/2003 Server/Vista (32/64-bit)/Windows 7 (32/64-bit) Novel NetWare Server 3.12,... ... more

TRENDnet TEG-ECSX PCI-Express Gigabit Fiber Adapter

Standards IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-SX, IEEE 802.3x, IEEE 802.1Q, IEEE 802.1p Connectors Multi-Mode SC-type LEDs Link, Activity Drivers Windows 2000/2000 Server/XP(32/64-bit)/2003 Server/Vista (32/64-bit)/Windows 7 (32/64-bit) Novel NetWare Server 3.12,...

$139.99

FREE shipping

go to store