Best Seller
Tripp Lite 4-Port USB Charging Station Surge Protector Ipad Tablet Stand - Surge suppressor - AC 120

Tripp Lite 4-Port USB Charging Station Surge Protector Ipad Tablet Stand - Surge suppressor - AC 120

Features- Surge Suppressor-- 2-outlet-- 6-ft cord-- 1080 joules-- 4 port USB chargers 4-8 amp total-- charging station-- Item Weight - 1-3 lbs- SKU: DHTLP26USBB more

$31

compare prices
Tripp Lite ISOBAR8ULTRA Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite ISOBAR8ULTRA Surge Suppressor

External - With Surge Suppression - Cable Length: 12 ft - Connectors NEMA 5-15: 1, NEMA 5-15: 8 - Sku: ISOBAR8ULTRA more

$50

compare prices
Best Seller
Tripp Lite TLM812GF Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLM812GF Surge Suppressor

With: 12 Ft Cord - 120 Volt more

$43

compare prices
Tripp Lite 8 Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip, 8ft Cord Right Angle Plug, Black, Lifetime Insurance (TLP808B)

Tripp Lite 8 Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip, 8ft Cord Right Angle Plug, Black, Lifetime Insurance (TLP808B)

Perfect for your home or office workstation, the TLP808B Protect It! 8-Outlet Home-Computer Surge Protector features a surge suppression rating of 1440 joules to defend your sensitive electronic components against strong surges and spikes. In fact,... more

$18.85

go to store
Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Metal (Grey) 8 Outlet 12' Cord 3840 Joules (Isobar 8 8OUT Strip $50K Ultra Perpcompact 12FT Cord 2350J M) #ISOBAR8ULTRA

Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Metal (Grey) 8 Outlet 12' Cord 3840 Joules (Isobar 8 8OUT Strip $50K Ultra Perpcompact 12FT Cord 2350J M) #ISOBAR8ULTRA

Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Metal 8 Outlet 12' Cord 3840 Joules - 8 x NEMA 5-15R - 1440 VA - 3840 J - 120 V AC Input - 120 V AC Output more

$65.66

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Tripp Lite Smart LCD SMART1500LCDXL 1500 VA Tower/Rack Mountable UPS - 1.50 kVA/900 W - 2UTower/Rack Mountable 0.07 Hour Full Load - 8 x NEMA 5-15R - Battery Backup System

Tripp Lite Smart LCD SMART1500LCDXL 1500 VA Tower/Rack Mountable UPS - 1.50 kVA/900 W - 2UTower/Rack Mountable 0.07 Hour Full Load - 8 x NEMA 5-15R - Battery Backup System

The SMART1500LCDXL SmartPro LCD 120V, 1500VA/900W Line-Interactive Uninterruptible Power Supply provides battery backup and AC power protection against blackouts, brownouts, power surges and line noise that can damage electronics or destroy data. Ideal... more

$450.00 $262.18

go to store
Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 120V 8 Outlet RJ11 Coax 8' Cor (Protect IT 8OUT Block RT Angle Perpcoax 3500J RJ11) #TRPTLP808TELTV

Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 120V 8 Outlet RJ11 Coax 8' Cor (Protect IT 8OUT Block RT Angle Perpcoax 3500J RJ11) #TRPTLP808TELTV

Tripp Lite Surge Protector Power Strip 120V 8 Outlet RJ11 Coax 8' Cord 2160 Joule - Receptacles: 8 x NEMA 5-15R - 2160J more

$36.36

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Tripp Lite TRPTLP808 Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TRPTLP808 Surge Suppressor

With: 8 Outlet - 1900 Joules - 8 Cord more

$21

compare prices
Tripp Lite TLP808 Switch Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLP808 Switch Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 8 ft in more

$20

compare prices
Tripp-Lite SmartPro Digital 1500VA UPS

Tripp-Lite SmartPro Digital 1500VA UPS

Sku: SMART1500LCD more

$26

compare prices
Tripp Lite SMART1500RM2U Battery UPS

Tripp Lite SMART1500RM2U Battery UPS

Cable Length: 10 ft in more

$523

compare prices
Tripp Lite HT10DBS Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite HT10DBS Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 8 ft in more

$80

compare prices
Tripp Lite TLP808TELTV Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLP808TELTV Surge Suppressor

External - With Surge Suppression - Cable Length: 8 ft - With Audible Alarm - Connectors NEMA 5-15: 1, NEMA 5-15: 8, NEMA: 1, RJ-11: 1 - Sku: TLP808TELTV more

$30

compare prices
Tripp-Lite PDUMH15ATNET Power Distribution Unit

Tripp-Lite PDUMH15ATNET Power Distribution Unit

120 Volt - 15 Amps - 8 Output Connector more

$429

compare prices
Tripp-Lite PDUMH15AT Metered PDU With Automatic Transfer Switching

Tripp-Lite PDUMH15AT Metered PDU With Automatic Transfer Switching

1U Rackmount - 8 NEMA 5-15R Outlets more

$255

compare prices
Tripp Lite Power Strip 8 Outlets 1 1/2 x 24 x 1/2 15 ft Cord Silver/Black (Silver/White) #PSF2408

Tripp Lite Power Strip 8 Outlets 1 1/2 x 24 x 1/2 15 ft Cord Silver/Black (Silver/White) #PSF2408

Sturdy all-metal strips provide multiple outlets wherever you need them. Mountable (hardware included) in a horizontal or vertical position ideal for rack enclosures, raceways and more. Lighted power switch with transparent locking cover prevents... more

$68.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
TRIPP Protect It! 6-Rotatable Outlets 3.4A USB Charger 1080 Joules 8' Cord

TRIPP Protect It! 6-Rotatable Outlets 3.4A USB Charger 1080 Joules 8' Cord

Tripp Lite Surge Protector 6 Outlet 3.4a Usb Charger Tablet Smartphone Ipad Iphone - 6 X Nema 5-15r - 1080 Joule TLP608RUSBB more

$35

compare prices
Tripp Lite RBC36-SLT Replacement Battery Cartridge for Select Tripp Lite & Other Major UPS Brand

Tripp Lite RBC36-SLT Replacement Battery Cartridge for Select Tripp Lite & Other Major UPS Brand

Shipping Depth: 11.8 Shipping Height: 5.1 Shipping Width: 6.7 Master Pack Qty: 1 General Information Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Manufacturer Part Number: RBC36-SLT Brand Name: Tripp Lite Product Model: RBC36-SLT Product Name: RBC36-SLT UPS Replacement... more

$135.28

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp-Lite RBC691U UPS Battery

Tripp-Lite RBC691U UPS Battery

24VDC more

$111

compare prices
Tripp-Lite RBC963U Power Supply

Tripp-Lite RBC963U Power Supply

6 x Lead Acid - For SU3000 UPS more

$25

compare prices
Tripp Lite 8-Port 4K HDMI Splitter, 1 In 8 Out, Ultra HD (UHD) Video & Audio (B118-008-UHD)

Tripp Lite 8-Port 4K HDMI Splitter, 1 In 8 Out, Ultra HD (UHD) Video & Audio (B118-008-UHD)

Tripp Lute's B118-004-UHD-WM HDMI Splitter allows the 4K2K digital signal from a Blu-Ray player or other HDMI device to be displayed on two HDMI displays, or, connect a DVI-D Single Link display using an HDMI to DVI adapter, such as Tripp Lute's... more

$108.47

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity C to B, 40/100 Gbe M/F 8"(N846-08N-C2B)

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity C to B, 40/100 Gbe M/F 8"(N846-08N-C2B)

MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity C to B more

$147.23

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite PDUMH20HVNET Power Distribution Unit

Tripp Lite PDUMH20HVNET Power Distribution Unit

Input Current: 20 Amps - With Plug Retention more

$426

compare prices
Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity A to B, 40/100 Gbe M/F 8" (N846-08N-A2B)

Tripp Lite MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Migration Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity A to B, 40/100 Gbe M/F 8" (N846-08N-A2B)

MTP/MPO Parallel Optics Base-8 Fiber Adapter OM4 Polarity A to B more

$147.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N352-02M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N352-02M Patch Cable

6.56 Ft - Fiber Optic more

$18

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N354-02M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 6.56 ft. - 2 x SC, 2 x ST - Fiber Optic Patch Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$24

compare prices
Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N352-15M)

Tripp Lite Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST/ST), 15M (50-ft.)(N352-15M)

Tripp Lite 15-meter ( 50ft ), singlemode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex singlemode fiber is most commonly used in... more

$36.80

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) 65' (N366-20M)

Tripp Lite 20M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/SC) 65' (N366-20M)

The N366-20M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with a higher bandwidth than multimode cable for up to twice the throughput. Designed for network equipment that requires singlemode fiber... more

$49.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 164' (N370-50M)

Tripp Lite 50M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 164' (N370-50M)

The N370-50M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with a higher bandwidth than multimode cable for up to twice the throughput. Designed for network equipment that requires singlemode fiber... more

$66.14

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 40M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 131' (N370-40M)

Tripp Lite 40M Duplex Singlemode SSF 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC/LC) 131' (N370-40M)

The N370-40M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Patch Cable transmits fast, clear data signals through your LAN with a higher bandwidth than multimode cable for up to twice the throughput. Designed for network equipment that requires singlemode fiber... more

$54.21

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 8-Port Console Server w/4G LTE Cellular Gateway Dual GB NIC, 4Gb Flash (B093-008-2E4U-V)

Tripp Lite 8-Port Console Server w/4G LTE Cellular Gateway Dual GB NIC, 4Gb Flash (B093-008-2E4U-V)

Access All Your Serial and Network Devices from Anywhere in the World The B093-008-2E4U-V 8-port console server provides secure in-band (primary network) and out-of-band (alternate channel) remote access to serial- and network-connected routers,... more

$1,261.35

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite INTERNET550SER 550VA 300W UPS Desktop Battery Back Up Compact 120V DB9 RJ11 PC, 8 Outlets

Tripp Lite INTERNET550SER 550VA 300W UPS Desktop Battery Back Up Compact 120V DB9 RJ11 PC, 8 Outlets

Ultra-compact standby UPS with DB9 serial monitoring protects PCs, network workstations and other systems reliant upon a simple serial communications interface for UPS monitoring and unattended system shutdown. Maintains AC output during blackouts and... more

$57.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp-Lite SmartPro SMX750SLT UPS

Tripp-Lite SmartPro SMX750SLT UPS

Tower - External - 500 Watt - 750 VA - 6 Output Connectors more

$25

compare prices
Tripp Lite SMART2200CRMXL 2200VA 1900W UPS Smart Rackmount AVR 120V USB DB9 4U for Telecom, 8 Outlets

Tripp Lite SMART2200CRMXL 2200VA 1900W UPS Smart Rackmount AVR 120V USB DB9 4U for Telecom, 8 Outlets

Tripp Lite's SmartPro Compact Rackmount Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) offers line interactive voltage regulation, network grade surge suppression and long lasting battery support for critical network hardware during blackouts and extended power... more

$1,094.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-07M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N368-07M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 22.97 ft. - Zipcord - Yellow more

$16

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - N370-10M

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 32.81 ft. - 2 x LC, 2 x LC - Fiber Optic Duplex Cable Single-mode - Yellow more

$21

compare prices
TRIPP LITE N844-05M-8LC-PT 16-Feet Fan-Out Cable Push/Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua

TRIPP LITE N844-05M-8LC-PT 16-Feet Fan-Out Cable Push/Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua

Tripp Lite's Premium MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber... more

$40.00

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE 6-Feet Fan-Out Cable Push/Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua

TRIPP LITE 6-Feet Fan-Out Cable Push/Pull Tab MTP/MPO to 8 x LC 40Gbase OM3 Plenum Aqua

Tripp Lite's Premium MPO/MTP Multi-Fiber cabling system is ideally suited for a high density environment that demands space saving and reduced cable management solutions. MPO/MTP fan-outs support various connections from multi-fiber to single-fiber... more

$288.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Hospital Medical Power Cord, Coiled, 10A, 18AWG, 5-15P to C13, 8' (P006-C08-HG10)

Tripp Lite Hospital Medical Power Cord, Coiled, 10A, 18AWG, 5-15P to C13, 8' (P006-C08-HG10)

The P006-C08-HG10 Hospital-Grade Computer Power Cord features a C13 plug on one end and a NEMA 5-15P-HG plug on the other, allowing you to connect your computer or peripheral to a hospital-grade AC power outlet. The specially coiled power cord takes up... more

$22.42

go to store
Tripp-Lite PDUMH15ATNET Power Distribution Unit

Tripp-Lite PDUMH15ATNET Power Distribution Unit

120 Volt - 15 Amps - 8 Output Connector more

$429

compare prices