Best Seller
Tripp Lite 4-Port USB Charging Station Surge Protector Ipad Tablet Stand - Surge suppressor - AC 120

Tripp Lite 4-Port USB Charging Station Surge Protector Ipad Tablet Stand - Surge suppressor - AC 120

Features- Surge Suppressor-- 2-outlet-- 6-ft cord-- 1080 joules-- 4 port USB chargers 4-8 amp total-- charging station-- Item Weight - 1-3 lbs- SKU: DHTLP26USBB more

$35

compare prices
Tripp Lite TRPISOBAR8ULTRA Isobar Premium Surge Suppressor, 8 Outlets, 12ft Cord UKV1007

Tripp Lite TRPISOBAR8ULTRA Isobar Premium Surge Suppressor, 8 Outlets, 12ft Cord UKV1007

Tripp Lite TRPISOBAR8ULTRA Exclusive isolated filter banks eliminate interference between your connected equipment. Unit safely filters EMI/RFI noise from 40 to 80 dB. Three diagnostic LEDs vividly alert you to potential power problems. Ultimate Lifetime more

$58

compare prices
Tripp Lite Isobar 6 Outlet Under-Monitor Surge Protector, Dual USB Charging Ports, 8 ft. Cord, & $100K INSURANCE (MT-6PLUS)

Tripp Lite Isobar 6 Outlet Under-Monitor Surge Protector, Dual USB Charging Ports, 8 ft. Cord, & $100K INSURANCE (MT-6PLUS)

Versatile Protection for PCs and All Electronics - Guaranteed to Last for Life The MT-6PLUS is a premium surge protection solution for PCs and all electronics. It incorporates Tripp Lite’s exclusive Isobar surge suppression technology to stop strong... more

$70.99

FREE shipping

go to store
10-Outlet Surge Protector, Ignore-No Existing Value

10-Outlet Surge Protector, Ignore-No Existing Value

Free Shipping on Over 500K Items!

Tripp Lite's TLP1008TEL offers economical AC surge suppression for protection of workstations, PCs, telecom systems, home electronics and other sensitive equipment. The TLP1008TEL features 10 outlets, an 8 ft. cord with a space-saving right-angle plug... more

$26.53

go to store
Tripp Lite ISOBAR8ULTRA Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite ISOBAR8ULTRA Surge Suppressor

External - With Surge Suppression - Cable Length: 12 ft - Connectors NEMA 5-15: 1, NEMA 5-15: 8 - Sku: ISOBAR8ULTRA more

$53

compare prices
Tripp-Lite AVR Series 550VA UPS

Tripp-Lite AVR Series 550VA UPS

Sku: AVR550U more

$10

compare prices
Tripp Lite 12 Outlets Tel DSL Coax 8ft

Tripp Lite 12 Outlets Tel DSL Coax 8ft

Tripp Lite's TLP1208TELTV offers economical AC surge suppression for protection of workstations, PCs, telecom systems, home electronics and other sensitive equipment. The TLP1208TLTV features 12 outlets, an 8-ft. cord with a space-saving right-angle plug, more

$35

compare prices
Tripp Lite 8-Outlet Surge Suppressor, TRPTLP825

Tripp Lite 8-Outlet Surge Suppressor, TRPTLP825

Surge suppressor offers economical AC surge suppression for protection of workstations, desktop PCs, telecom systems and more.Heavy-grade surge suppression shields your connected equipment from damage and performance problems due to the heaviest... more

$67.99 $60.99

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/MC to SC 3M 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Swi, Orange

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/MC to SC 3M 10ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device, Router, Swi, Orange

Cable Type: Fiber OpticCable Characteristic: Patch CableFiber Optic Mode: Multi-mode, Single-modeCore/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm, 8.3/125 µmCable Length: 10 ftConnector on First End: 2 x LC Male NetworkConnector on Second End: 2 x SC Male... more

$41.76

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Isobar 8-Outlet Surge Suppressor, TRPISOBAR825UL

Tripp Lite Isobar 8-Outlet Surge Suppressor, TRPISOBAR825UL

Loaded with a generous combination of high-quality components, near indestructible all-metal case and unique noise filtration system, this surge suppressor offers a high level of protection in a multi-outlet strip.Robust surge suppression circuits with... more

$122.99 $110.99

go to store
Tripp Lite Isobar8 Ultra Isobar Premium Surge Protector/Suppressor (8 Outlet, 12-Ft Cord)

Tripp Lite Isobar8 Ultra Isobar Premium Surge Protector/Suppressor (8 Outlet, 12-Ft Cord)

Tripp Lite Isobar8 Ultra Isobar Premium Surge Protector/Suppressor (8 Outlet, 12-Ft Cord) - more

$73.77

FREE shipping

go to store
A-Male to B-Male USB 2 Cable (25ft)

A-Male to B-Male USB 2 Cable (25ft)

Connects computers to printers or other USB devices up to 25-ft away. High-speed USB 2.0 & USB 1.1 compatible. USB A to USB B connections. Windows 98/ME/2000/XP/Vista/WIN7/8 & MAC compatible. Lifetime limited . 25ft. Tripp Lite's High-Speed USB 2.0... more

$42.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Metal (Grey) 8 Outlet 12' Cord 3840 Joules (Isobar 8 8OUT Strip $50K Ultra Perpcompact 12FT Cord 2350J M) #ISOBAR8ULTRA

Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Metal (Grey) 8 Outlet 12' Cord 3840 Joules (Isobar 8 8OUT Strip $50K Ultra Perpcompact 12FT Cord 2350J M) #ISOBAR8ULTRA

Tripp Lite Isobar Surge Protector Metal 8 Outlet 12' Cord 3840 Joules - 8 x NEMA 5-15R - 1.44 kVA - 3840 J - 120 V AC Input - 120 V AC Output more

$63.33

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Tripp Lite AV88SATG Eco-Green RJ11/RJ45 Coax 8 Outlet 8-Feet Cord A/V Surge Protector

Tripp Lite AV88SATG Eco-Green RJ11/RJ45 Coax 8 Outlet 8-Feet Cord A/V Surge Protector

8 outlets / 8-ft. cord / 2880 joule rating / Auto/Manual Green switch / Unique Netbook switch / 1-line 2.2GHz gold coaxial & 1 modem more

$31

compare prices
Tripp Lite HT10DBS Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite HT10DBS Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 8 ft in more

$32

compare prices
Tripp Lite - N482-3M8-LC12 - Tripp Lite 40GB -10GB Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to 12 LC Dup - For Data

Tripp Lite - N482-3M8-LC12 - Tripp Lite 40GB -10GB Breakout Cassette x3 8-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO to 12 LC Dup - For Data

The N482-3M8-LC12 40 GB to 10 GB Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite's N482-01U or N482-02U chassis to connect 12 LC duplex fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications. The cassette's modular... more

$520.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite SmartPro Tower 1500VA UPS 120V with USB, DB9, 8 Outlet (TRPSMC1500T)

Tripp Lite SmartPro Tower 1500VA UPS 120V with USB, DB9, 8 Outlet (TRPSMC1500T)

SMART1500 SmartPro Tower 1500VA UPS 120V with USBIntelligent line interactive UPS system is ideal for use with servers, networks and telecom systems. Automatic Voltage Regulation (AVR) circuits maintain usable 120V nominal output at all times.... more

$335.78

go to store
Tripp Lite 12 Outlets Tel DSL Coax 8ft

Tripp Lite 12 Outlets Tel DSL Coax 8ft

Tripp Lite's TLP1208TELTV offers economical AC surge suppression for protection of workstations, PCs, telecom systems, home electronics and other sensitive equipment. The TLP1208TLTV features 12 outlets, an 8-ft. cord with a space-saving right-angle plug, more

$35

compare prices
Tripp Lite TLM812GF Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLM812GF Surge Suppressor

With: 12 Ft Cord - 120 Volt more

$47

compare prices
Tripp Lite RBC36-SLT Replacement Battery Cartridge for Select Tripp Lite & Other Major UPS Brand

Tripp Lite RBC36-SLT Replacement Battery Cartridge for Select Tripp Lite & Other Major UPS Brand

Shipping Depth: 11.8 Shipping Height: 5.1 Shipping Width: 6.7 Master Pack Qty: 1 General Information Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Manufacturer Part Number: RBC36-SLT Brand Name: Tripp Lite Product Model: RBC36-SLT Product Name: RBC36-SLT UPS Replacement... more

$164.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 8 Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip, 8ft Cord Right Angle Plug, Black, Lifetime Insurance (TLP808B)

Tripp Lite 8 Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip, 8ft Cord Right Angle Plug, Black, Lifetime Insurance (TLP808B)

Perfect for your home or office workstation, the TLP808B Protect It! 8-Outlet Home-Computer Surge Protector features a surge suppression rating of 1440 joules to defend your sensitive electronic components against strong surges and spikes. In fact,... more

$22.39

go to store
Tripp Lite 6 Rotatable Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip 8ft Cord Dual USB Charging & $50K INSURANCE (TLP608RUSBB)

Tripp Lite 6 Rotatable Outlet Surge Protector Power Strip 8ft Cord Dual USB Charging & $50K INSURANCE (TLP608RUSBB)

The TLP608RUSBB surge suppressor offers reliable surge and line noise protection. Premium features include 6 rotatable outlets, 8 foot cord in attractive black housing. The unique rotating design provides convenience and flexibility. Each outlet... more

$27.97

go to store
Tripp Lite Keyspan Mini DisplayPort to VGA Active Cable Adapter, MDP 1.2, MDP to VGA (M/F), MDP2VGA, 6-in. (P137-06N-VGA-V2)

Tripp Lite Keyspan Mini DisplayPort to VGA Active Cable Adapter, MDP 1.2, MDP to VGA (M/F), MDP2VGA, 6-in. (P137-06N-VGA-V2)

Tripp Lite's P137-06N-VGA-V2 Mini-DisplayPort v1.2 to VGA Adapter Converter allows you to connect a computer with a Mini-DisplayPort connection to a VGA monitor. Displayport v1.2 doubles the previous version bandwidth of 8.64 Gbps to 17.28 Gbps in High... more

$13.34

go to store
Tripp-Lite SmartPro Digital 1500VA UPS

Tripp-Lite SmartPro Digital 1500VA UPS

Sku: SMART1500LCD more

$13

compare prices
TRIPP LITE SMART1500LCDXL UPS

TRIPP LITE SMART1500LCDXL UPS

Output Voltage 115V 120V Outlets 8 Outlet Type 5-15R Battery Run Time Full Load 4 min. Half Load 12 min. Battery Recharge Time Less than 4.5 hours from 10% to 90% Alarms Audible alarm indicates power-failure and low-battery conditions Alarm can be... more

$255.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite SMART1500RMXL2UA Battery UPS

Tripp Lite SMART1500RMXL2UA Battery UPS

External - Surge Suppression - Sku: SMART1500RMXL2UA more

$13

compare prices
Digital LCD UPS System, 1300 VA, USB, AVR, 8 outlet

Digital LCD UPS System, 1300 VA, USB, AVR, 8 outlet

Tripp Lite's SMART1300LCDT Line Interactive Tower UPS System offers voltage regulation, surge suppression and long lasting battery support for personal computers, network workstations, home entertainment systems and media centers. more

$13

compare prices
Tripp Lite OmniSmart OMNI1500LCDT 1500VA Tower UPS (1500 VA/810 W - 120 V AC - Tower - 5 x NEMA 5-15

Tripp Lite OmniSmart OMNI1500LCDT 1500VA Tower UPS (1500 VA/810 W - 120 V AC - Tower - 5 x NEMA 5-15

Tripp Lite's OMNI1500LCDT Line-Interactive Tower UPS System offers voltage regulation, surge suppression and long-lasting battery support for personal computers, network workstations, home entertainment systems and media centers. Internal UPS circuits sup more

$13

compare prices
Tripp-Lite Omni VS UPS

Tripp-Lite Omni VS UPS

Sku: OMNIVSINT1500XL more

$13

compare prices
Tripp Lite SMART750RM1U Battery UPS

Tripp Lite SMART750RM1U Battery UPS

Cable Length: 10 ft in more

$8

compare prices
Tripp Lite TRPTLP808 Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TRPTLP808 Surge Suppressor

With: 8 Outlet - 1900 Joules - 8 Cord more

$20

compare prices
Tripp-Lite RBC963U Power Supply

Tripp-Lite RBC963U Power Supply

6 x Lead Acid - For SU3000 UPS more

$13

compare prices
Tripp Lite RBC24-SLT Replacement Battery Cartridge for Select Tripp Lite & Other Major UPS Brand

Tripp Lite RBC24-SLT Replacement Battery Cartridge for Select Tripp Lite & Other Major UPS Brand

Shipping Depth: 11.8 Shipping Height: 4.9 Shipping Width: 6.8 Master Pack Qty: 1 General Information Manufacturer: Tripp Lite Manufacturer Part Number: RBC24-SLT Brand Name: Tripp Lite Product Model: RBC24-SLT Product Name: RBC24-SLT UPS Replacement... more

$118.72

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp-Lite RBC641U UPS Battery

Tripp-Lite RBC641U UPS Battery

Cartridge 24VDC more

$8

compare prices
Tripp Lite - N482-3M8L12S-B - Tripp Lite 8.3/125 40GB -10GB Fiber Breakout Cassette MTP/MPO to 12 LC Dup - 12 Port(s) -, Yellow

Tripp Lite - N482-3M8L12S-B - Tripp Lite 8.3/125 40GB -10GB Fiber Breakout Cassette MTP/MPO to 12 LC Dup - 12 Port(s) -, Yellow

The N482-3M8L12S-B 8.3/125 Fiber Breakout Cassette works in tandem with Tripp Lite's N482-01U or N482-02U chassis to connect 12 LC duplex fiber cables with three 8-fiber MTP/MPO connections in high-density network applications. The cassette features... more

$466.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite TLP808 Switch Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLP808 Switch Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 8 ft in more

$20

compare prices
Tripp Lite SK6-6 Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite SK6-6 Surge Suppressor

Cable Length: 8 ft in more

$28

compare prices
Tripp Lite TLM812SA Surge Suppressor

Tripp Lite TLM812SA Surge Suppressor

8 Outlet - With: 12 Ft Cord more

$35

compare prices