You're in Audio / Video Cables & Adapters

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

Tripp Lite A102-02m 2m Digital Optical Audio Cable 2x To Slink

Tripp Lite A102-02m 2m Digital Optical Audio Cable 2x To Slink

Providing Excellent Service Since 1989 TRIPP LITE 2m digital optical audio cable 2x to slink (A102-02M)(New-Retail) Description: Tripp Lites 2 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using...

at eBay

Tripp Lite A102-02M-THIN 2M 6ft Black Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable M/M - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Toslink

Tripp Lite A102-02M-THIN 2M 6ft Black Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable M/M - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Toslink

INPUT ; Cable Length (m) ; 2 ; PHYSICAL ; Color ; Black ; CONNECTIONS ; Connector A ; TOSLINK (MALE) ; Connector B ; TOSLINK (MALE) ; CERTIFICATIONS ; Approvals ; RoHS, REACH ; ... more

Tripp Lite A102-02M-THIN 2M 6ft Black Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable M/M - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Toslink

INPUT ; Cable Length (m) ; 2 ; PHYSICAL ; Color ; Black ; CONNECTIONS ; Connector A ; TOSLINK (MALE) ; Connector B ; TOSLINK (MALE) ; CERTIFICATIONS ; Approvals ; RoHS, REACH ;

$14.67

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable M/m 2m 6ft - Toslink For Audio Device, Home Theater System, Dvd Player, Cd Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 X Toslink Male (a102-02m-thin)

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable M/m 2m 6ft - Toslink For Audio Device, Home Theater System, Dvd Player, Cd Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 X Toslink Male (a102-02m-thin)

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most... ... more

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable M/m 2m 6ft - Toslink For Audio Device, Home Theater System, Dvd Player, Cd Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 X Toslink Male (a102-02m-thin)

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most...

$15.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripplite A102-02m Digital Audio Cable [optical] - Tos Link [m] - Tos Link [m] - 2 M - Fiber Optic (a10202m)

Tripplite A102-02m Digital Audio Cable [optical] - Tos Link [m] - Tos Link [m] - 2 M - Fiber Optic (a10202m)

Tripp Lite's 2 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme... ... more

Tripplite A102-02m Digital Audio Cable [optical] - Tos Link [m] - Tos Link [m] - 2 M - Fiber Optic (a10202m)

Tripp Lite's 2 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme...

$8.10

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite A102-01M 3ft Toslink Digital Optical Audio 1-Meter Cable, Multi

Tripp Lite A102-01M 3ft Toslink Digital Optical Audio 1-Meter Cable, Multi

Model Brand: Tripp Lite Model: A102-01M Details Type: Fiber Optic Color: Black Length: 3.28 ft. Connector Number: 2 Connector Detail: Connector A: TOSLINK (MALE) Connector B: TOSLINK (MALE) Specifications: Typical Applications: Home Theater equipment... ... more

Tripp Lite A102-01M 3ft Toslink Digital Optical Audio 1-Meter Cable, Multi

Model Brand: Tripp Lite Model: A102-01M Details Type: Fiber Optic Color: Black Length: 3.28 ft. Connector Number: 2 Connector Detail: Connector A: TOSLINK (MALE) Connector B: TOSLINK (MALE) Specifications: Typical Applications: Home Theater equipment...

Jet.com

$5.94

go to store
Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable, 2M (6-ft.) A102-02M, Multi

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable, 2M (6-ft.) A102-02M, Multi

Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable for audio components with Toslink connectors - 2 meter (6 ft.) High-grade digital optical fiber maximizes audio clarity Precision-polished optical connectors assure a clean signal at even the most extreme volumes... ... more

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable, 2M (6-ft.) A102-02M, Multi

Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable for audio components with Toslink connectors - 2 meter (6 ft.) High-grade digital optical fiber maximizes audio clarity Precision-polished optical connectors assure a clean signal at even the most extreme volumes...

Jet.com

$4.99

go to store
Tripp Lite - N366-02M-AP - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 6' 6ft 2 Meter -, As Shown

Tripp Lite - N366-02M-AP - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 6' 6ft 2 Meter -, As Shown

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow Size: 6.56. Color: As Shown. ... more

Tripp Lite - N366-02M-AP - Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 6' 6ft 2 Meter -, As Shown

Tripp Lite 2M Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/SC/APC 6' 6ft 2 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC/APC single-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 8.3 / 125 micron - riser - yellow Size: 6.56. Color: As Shown.

Jet.com

$37.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 6ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable (2M Digital Optical Audio Cable CABL2X Toslink) #A102-02M

Tripp Lite 6ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable (2M Digital Optical Audio Cable CABL2X Toslink) #A102-02M

Tripp Lite 6ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable 6' 2M 2 Meter - Toslink - Toslink - 6ft ... more

Tripp Lite 6ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable (2M Digital Optical Audio Cable CABL2X Toslink) #A102-02M

Tripp Lite 6ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable 6' 2M 2 Meter - Toslink - Toslink - 6ft

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$15.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Tripp Lite 10ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Audio Cable 10' (3FT Digital Optical Audio Cablcable 2X Toslink) #A102-03M

Tripp Lite 10ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Audio Cable 10' (3FT Digital Optical Audio Cablcable 2X Toslink) #A102-03M

Tripp Lite 10ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Audio Cable 10' 3M 3 Meter - Toslink Male - Toslink Male - 10ft ... more

Tripp Lite 10ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Audio Cable 10' (3FT Digital Optical Audio Cablcable 2X Toslink) #A102-03M

Tripp Lite 10ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Audio Cable 10' 3M 3 Meter - Toslink Male - Toslink Male - 10ft

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$14.08

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Tripp Lite 3ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable (1FT Digital Optical Audio Cablcable 2X Toslink) #A102-01M

Tripp Lite 3ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable (1FT Digital Optical Audio Cablcable 2X Toslink) #A102-01M

Tripp Lite 3ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable 3' 1M 1 Meter - Toslink Male - Toslink Male - 3.28ft ... more

Tripp Lite 3ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable (1FT Digital Optical Audio Cablcable 2X Toslink) #A102-01M

Tripp Lite 3ft Toslink Home Theater Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable 3' 1M 1 Meter - Toslink Male - Toslink Male - 3.28ft

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$14.99

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
TRIPP LITE A102-02M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (6ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-02M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (6ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-02M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (6ft). Superior-grade optical fiber & precision-polished optical termination, Offers the best possible sound quality through digital fiber-optic signals , Immune to all forms of RFI/EMI,... ... more

TRIPP LITE A102-02M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (6ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-02M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (6ft). Superior-grade optical fiber & precision-polished optical termination, Offers the best possible sound quality through digital fiber-optic signals , Immune to all forms of RFI/EMI,...

$21.25

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 2M (6-ft.) A102-02M

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 2M (6-ft.) A102-02M

Tripp Lite A102-02M TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cables provide pure, digital audio quality. Using superior-grade optical fiber and precision-polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme volumes. The fiber... ... more

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 2M (6-ft.) A102-02M

Tripp Lite A102-02M TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cables provide pure, digital audio quality. Using superior-grade optical fiber and precision-polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme volumes. The fiber...

$27.99 $8.89

go to store
TRIPP LITE 1M digital optical audio cable 2x toslink-A102-01M

TRIPP LITE 1M digital optical audio cable 2x toslink-A102-01M

Technical Information: Description; Toslink Digital Optical Audio cable ; Length; 1 - Meter ; Connector Number; 2 ; CONNECTORS; Connector A; Toslink (Male) ; Connector B; Toslink (Male) ; ... more

TRIPP LITE 1M digital optical audio cable 2x toslink-A102-01M

Technical Information: Description; Toslink Digital Optical Audio cable ; Length; 1 - Meter ; Connector Number; 2 ; CONNECTORS; Connector A; Toslink (Male) ; Connector B; Toslink (Male) ;

$12.91

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable M/m 3m 10ft - Toslink For Audio Device, Home Theater System, Dvd Player, Cd Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 X Toslink (a102-03m-thin)

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable M/m 3m 10ft - Toslink For Audio Device, Home Theater System, Dvd Player, Cd Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 X Toslink (a102-03m-thin)

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most... ... more

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Spdif Audio Cable M/m 3m 10ft - Toslink For Audio Device, Home Theater System, Dvd Player, Cd Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 X Toslink (a102-03m-thin)

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most...

$8.64

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 6ft Toslink to Mini Toslink Ultra Thin Digital SPDIF Audio Cable 6' 2M 2 Meter - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Tosl

Tripp Lite 6ft Toslink to Mini Toslink Ultra Thin Digital SPDIF Audio Cable 6' 2M 2 Meter - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Tosl

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal... ... more

Tripp Lite 6ft Toslink to Mini Toslink Ultra Thin Digital SPDIF Audio Cable 6' 2M 2 Meter - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Tosl

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal...

$16.94

go to store
Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 3M (10-ft.) (A102-03M)

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 3M (10-ft.) (A102-03M)

Tripp Lites premium TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable provides the ultimate in pure digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber and precision polished optical connectors TOSLINK cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme... ... more

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 3M (10-ft.) (A102-03M)

Tripp Lites premium TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable provides the ultimate in pure digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber and precision polished optical connectors TOSLINK cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme...

$15.45

go to store
TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft). Superior-grade optical fiber & precision-polished optical termination, Offers the best possible sound quality through digital fiber-optic signals , Immune to all forms of RFI/EMI,... ... more

TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft). Superior-grade optical fiber & precision-polished optical termination, Offers the best possible sound quality through digital fiber-optic signals , Immune to all forms of RFI/EMI,...

$28.82

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft) - ... more

TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-04M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (13ft) -

$13.81

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE A102-01M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (3ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-01M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (3ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-01M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (3ft). Superior-grade optical fiber & precision-polished optical termination, Offers the best possible sound quality through digital fiber-optic signals , Immune to all forms of RFI/EMI,... ... more

TRIPP LITE A102-01M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (3ft)

TRIPP LITE A102-01M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (3ft). Superior-grade optical fiber & precision-polished optical termination, Offers the best possible sound quality through digital fiber-optic signals , Immune to all forms of RFI/EMI,...

$16.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 1M (3-ft.) (A102-01M)

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 1M (3-ft.) (A102-01M)

Tripp Lites premium TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable provides the ultimate in pure digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber and precision polished optical connectors TOSLINK cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme... ... more

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 1M (3-ft.) (A102-01M)

Tripp Lites premium TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable provides the ultimate in pure digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber and precision polished optical connectors TOSLINK cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme...

$29.15

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE 3ft digital optical audiocable 2x toslink-A102-03M

TRIPP LITE 3ft digital optical audiocable 2x toslink-A102-03M

Technical Information: Description; Toslink Digital Optical Audio cable ; Length; 3 - Meter ; Connector Number; 2 ; CONNECTORS; Connector A; Toslink (Male) ; Connector B; Toslink (Male) ; ... more

TRIPP LITE 3ft digital optical audiocable 2x toslink-A102-03M

Technical Information: Description; Toslink Digital Optical Audio cable ; Length; 3 - Meter ; Connector Number; 2 ; CONNECTORS; Connector A; Toslink (Male) ; Connector B; Toslink (Male) ;

$11.40

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink To Mini Toslink Digital Spdif Audio Cable 2m - Toslink For Audio Device, Home Theater System, Dvd Player, Cd Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 X Toslink Male (a104-02m)

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink To Mini Toslink Digital Spdif Audio Cable 2m - Toslink For Audio Device, Home Theater System, Dvd Player, Cd Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 X Toslink Male (a104-02m)

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal... ... more

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink To Mini Toslink Digital Spdif Audio Cable 2m - Toslink For Audio Device, Home Theater System, Dvd Player, Cd Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 X Toslink Male (a104-02m)

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal...

$8.14

FREE shipping

go to store
A102-01M TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable (3 ft)

A102-01M TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable (3 ft)

A102-01M TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable (3 ft) High-grade digital optical fiber maximizes audio clarity Precision polished optical termination minimizes loss for better high frequencies & more realistic stereo image Ultra-flexible PVC jacket for... ... more

A102-01M TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable (3 ft)

A102-01M TOSLINK Digital Optical Audio Cable (3 ft) High-grade digital optical fiber maximizes audio clarity Precision polished optical termination minimizes loss for better high frequencies & more realistic stereo image Ultra-flexible PVC jacket for...

$27.71

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE 2-Meter 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua (N820-02M-T)

TRIPP LITE 2-Meter 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua (N820-02M-T)

Tripp Lites N820-02M-T is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber LOMMF Aqua cable for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cable provides nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber with... ... more

TRIPP LITE 2-Meter 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable Push/Pull Tabs LC/LC Aqua (N820-02M-T)

Tripp Lites N820-02M-T is an OM3 Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber LOMMF Aqua cable for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. This 50/125um LC/LC Fiber Optic cable provides nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber with...

$42.85

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripplite N318-02m Tripp Lite Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 6.6 Ft - Fiber (n31802m)

Tripplite N318-02m Tripp Lite Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 6.6 Ft - Fiber (n31802m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... ... more

Tripplite N318-02m Tripp Lite Patch Cable - St Multi-mode [m] - Lc Multi-mode [m] - 6.6 Ft - Fiber (n31802m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN...

$18.40 $15.01

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripplite N368-02m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode [m] - St Single Mode [m] - 6.6 Ft - Fi (n36802m)

Tripplite N368-02m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode [m] - St Single Mode [m] - 6.6 Ft - Fi (n36802m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is... ... more

Tripplite N368-02m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable - Lc Single Mode [m] - St Single Mode [m] - 6.6 Ft - Fi (n36802m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on one end, ST connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is...

$31.20 $21.77

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripplite N356-02m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable - Sc Single Mode [m] - Sc Single Mode [m] - 6.6 Ft - Fi (n35602m)

Tripplite N356-02m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable - Sc Single Mode [m] - Sc Single Mode [m] - 6.6 Ft - Fi (n35602m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... ... more

Tripplite N356-02m Tripp Lite - Patch Cable - Sc Single Mode [m] - Sc Single Mode [m] - 6.6 Ft - Fi (n35602m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic SC/SC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN...

$30.40 $19.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable M/M 2M 6ft - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Toslink Male Digital Au

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable M/M 2M 6ft - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Toslink Male Digital Au

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most... ... more

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable M/M 2M 6ft - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Toslink Male Digital Au

Tripp Lite's 2M (6.6-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most...

$16.22

go to store
Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable M/M 3M 10ft - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Toslink Male Digital A

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable M/M 3M 10ft - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Toslink Male Digital A

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most... ... more

Tripp Lite Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable M/M 3M 10ft - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x Toslink Male Digital A

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most...

$17.66

go to store
Tripp Lite 10ft Toslink to Mini Toslink Ultra Thin Digital SPDIF Audio Cable 10' 3M 3 Meter - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x To

Tripp Lite 10ft Toslink to Mini Toslink Ultra Thin Digital SPDIF Audio Cable 10' 3M 3 Meter - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x To

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal... ... more

Tripp Lite 10ft Toslink to Mini Toslink Ultra Thin Digital SPDIF Audio Cable 10' 3M 3 Meter - Toslink for Audio Device, Home Theater System, DVD Player, CD Player, Satellite Receiver - 1 x To

Tripp Lite's 3M (10-ft.) Ultra Thin Toslink to Mini Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal...

$19.07

go to store
Tripplite N516-02m 2m Duplex Lc/sc 50/125 Fiber (n51602m)

Tripplite N516-02m 2m Duplex Lc/sc 50/125 Fiber (n51602m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is... ... more

Tripplite N516-02m 2m Duplex Lc/sc 50/125 Fiber (n51602m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is...

$16.63 $15.65

FREE shipping

go to store
Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 6.56ft - Tripplite N366-02m-ap (n36602map)

Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 6.56ft - Tripplite N366-02m-ap (n36602map)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC to SC/APC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC Angle Physical Polish connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR... ... more

Fiber Optic Duplex Patch Cable - 2 X Lc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 6.56ft - Tripplite N366-02m-ap (n36602map)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic LC to SC/APC patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC Angle Physical Polish connectors on one end, LC connectors on the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR...

$39.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X Toslink Male - 3.28ft (a10201m)

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X Toslink Male - 3.28ft (a10201m)

Tripp Lites 1 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme... ... more

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X Toslink Male - 3.28ft (a10201m)

Tripp Lites 1 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme...

$6.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X Toslink Male - 9.84ft (a10203m)

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X Toslink Male - 9.84ft (a10203m)

Tripp Lites 3 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme... ... more

Tripp Lite Toslink Digital Optical Audio Cable - 1 X Toslink Male - 1 X Toslink Male - 9.84ft (a10203m)

Tripp Lites 3 meter premium Toslink Digital Optical Cable provides the ultimate in pure, digital audio quality. Using superior grade optical fiber, and precision polished optical connectors, Toslink cables offer a clean signal at even the most extreme...

$16.55 $8.60

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE 2m fibre optic patch cable sc(m) - st(m) single mode 8.3/125-N354-02M

TRIPP LITE 2m fibre optic patch cable sc(m) - st(m) single mode 8.3/125-N354-02M

Technical Information: KEY BUYING POINTS; Manufactured from 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber - PVC Jacket ; Length: 2-meter. Connectors: 2 ST and 2 SC connectors on each end ; Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and... ... more

TRIPP LITE 2m fibre optic patch cable sc(m) - st(m) single mode 8.3/125-N354-02M

Technical Information: KEY BUYING POINTS; Manufactured from 8.3/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber - PVC Jacket ; Length: 2-meter. Connectors: 2 ST and 2 SC connectors on each end ; Insertion loss testing performed on every connector (0.2db typical) and...

$23.94

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE 6FT DIGITAL OPTICAL CABLE

TRIPP LITE 6FT DIGITAL OPTICAL CABLE

TRIPP LITE A102-02M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (6ft) ... more

TRIPP LITE 6FT DIGITAL OPTICAL CABLE

TRIPP LITE A102-02M TOSLINK(R) Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable (6ft)

$20.04

go to store
Tripplite N520-02m 2m Duplex Lc/lc 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (n52002m)

Tripplite N520-02m 2m Duplex Lc/lc 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (n52002m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most... ... more

Tripplite N520-02m 2m Duplex Lc/lc 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable (n52002m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end. It has a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex multimode fiber is most...

$24.96 $16.56

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripplite N352-02m 2m [6ft] Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable St/st (n35202m)

Tripplite N352-02m 2m [6ft] Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable St/st (n35202m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN... ... more

Tripplite N352-02m 2m [6ft] Duplex Singlemode 8.3/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable St/st (n35202m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter, single mode duplex fiber optic ST/ST patch cable is manufactured from 8.3/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex single mode fiber is most commonly used in LAN...

$21.99 $20.07

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/lc (n32002m)

Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/lc (n32002m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in... ... more

Tripplite N320-02m 2m Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable Lc/lc (n32002m)

Tripp Lite's 2-meter multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in...

$20.40 $16.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite P950-02m Sata Data Transfer Cable - 79" - Blue Male Esata - Male Esata (p95002m)

Tripp Lite P950-02m Sata Data Transfer Cable - 79" - Blue Male Esata - Male Esata (p95002m)

Tripp Lite expands its line of hard drive cables with the introduction of our new line of eSATA ( SATA II ) cables. This 2 Meter ( 6ft ) data cable connects any high speed eSATA drive, PVR/DVR, or SETOP box to an eSATA controller. SATA-II delivers... ... more

Tripp Lite P950-02m Sata Data Transfer Cable - 79" - Blue Male Esata - Male Esata (p95002m)

Tripp Lite expands its line of hard drive cables with the introduction of our new line of eSATA ( SATA II ) cables. This 2 Meter ( 6ft ) data cable connects any high speed eSATA drive, PVR/DVR, or SETOP box to an eSATA controller. SATA-II delivers...

$19.86 $11.06

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite 2M MTP MPO Multimode Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40/100Gb OM4 50/ 125 CMP (n845-02m-12-mg)

Tripp Lite 2M MTP MPO Multimode Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40/100Gb OM4 50/ 125 CMP (n845-02m-12-mg)

The two-meter N845-02M-12-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers. With two female MTP/MPO connectors, this... ... more

Tripp Lite 2M MTP MPO Multimode Patch Cable 12 Fiber 40/100Gb OM4 50/ 125 CMP (n845-02m-12-mg)

The two-meter N845-02M-12-MG MTP/MPO Multimode Patch Cable supports 40/100 Gb Ethernet speeds and is designed for high-density connections between network equipment in telecommunication rooms and data centers. With two female MTP/MPO connectors, this...

$256.00 $166.38

FREE shipping

go to store