You're in NIC

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

TSC - TDP-245 - CARD - INTERNAL ETHERNET CARD [98-0260050-00]

TSC - TDP-245 - CARD - INTERNAL ETHERNET CARD [98-0260050-00]

TSC - TDP-245 - CARD - INTERNAL ETHERNET CARD

at GeminiComputers.com

HiRO H50070 10/100/1000 32 bit Internal Low Profile PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50070 10/100/1000 32 bit Internal Low Profile PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50070 32 bit Internal Low Profile PCI Gigabit Fast Ethernet Card ... more

$14.99

go to store
HiRO H50218 10/100/1000 Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50218 10/100/1000 Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50217 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 5dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 bit 64 bit ... more

HiRO H50218 10/100/1000 Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50217 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 5dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 bit 64 bit

Amazon.com

$14.43

go to store
StarTech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. 100MBPS ETHERNET MM ST FIBER OPTIC PCI CARD FIBER. PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

StarTech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. 100MBPS ETHERNET MM ST FIBER OPTIC PCI CARD FIBER. PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

Standard Warranty: 2 Year Manufacturer/Supplier: StarTech Manufacturer Part Number: PCI100MMST Brand Name: StarTech Product Model: PCI100MMST Product Name: 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card Marketing Information: Add the... ... more

StarTech 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card. 100MBPS ETHERNET MM ST FIBER OPTIC PCI CARD FIBER. PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile

Standard Warranty: 2 Year Manufacturer/Supplier: StarTech Manufacturer Part Number: PCI100MMST Brand Name: StarTech Product Model: PCI100MMST Product Name: 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter Card Marketing Information: Add the...

Amazon Marketplace

$113.84

FREE shipping

go to store
2 Dell 7c712 07c712 Cnet Pro200wl Internal Network Ethernet Card Adapter Nic

2 Dell 7c712 07c712 Cnet Pro200wl Internal Network Ethernet Card Adapter Nic

Lot of 2 New Dell 7C712 07C712 Internal Network Cards CNet 10/100 MB Model Pro200WL Full Profile Davicom Chip Please be sure this is what you need. Take a close look at the pictures before you purchase. This is not returnable simply because you changed... ... more

2 Dell 7c712 07c712 Cnet Pro200wl Internal Network Ethernet Card Adapter Nic

Lot of 2 New Dell 7C712 07C712 Internal Network Cards CNet 10/100 MB Model Pro200WL Full Profile Davicom Chip Please be sure this is what you need. Take a close look at the pictures before you purchase. This is not returnable simply because you changed...

eBay

$9.99

FREE shipping

go to store
LEXMARK - 10/100 ETHERNET CARD OPTRA PRINT SERVER CARD INTERNAL OFC SHELF

LEXMARK - 10/100 ETHERNET CARD OPTRA PRINT SERVER CARD INTERNAL OFC SHELF

Lexmark 43H2364 10/100 Ethernet Card Optra ... more

$49.00

go to store
StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card - PCI - 1 Port - 10/100Base-TX - Internal

StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card - PCI - 1 Port - 10/100Base-TX - Internal

Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to a desktop computer through a PCI slot. This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps Ethernet networks,... ... more

StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card - PCI - 1 Port - 10/100Base-TX - Internal

Add a 10/100Mbps Ethernet port to a desktop computer through a PCI slot. This 1 Port PCI Fast Ethernet Network Adapter Card offers a reliable, cost-effective Ethernet network connection. Delivering a simple connection to 10/100Mbps Ethernet networks,...

Walmart.com

$10.91

FREE shipping

go to store
Lenovo 67y1393 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express X4 2 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile

Lenovo 67y1393 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express X4 2 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile

Interfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Express x4 Total Number of Ports: 2 Network (RJ-45): Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2 Media & Performance Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5 Network & Communication Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T... ... more

Lenovo 67y1393 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express X4 2 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile

Interfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Express x4 Total Number of Ports: 2 Network (RJ-45): Yes Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports: 2 Media & Performance Twisted Pair Cable Standard: Category 5 Network & Communication Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T...

Walmart.com

$151.09

go to store
HiRO H50015 10/100/1000 32 bit Internal PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50015 10/100/1000 32 bit Internal PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HIRO H50015 32 Bit gigabit Plug and Play Installation PCI adapter ... more

$11.99

go to store
HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E 1X Gigabit Fast LAN Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 Bit 64 Bit ... more

HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E 1X Gigabit Fast LAN Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 Bit 64 Bit

Amazon.com

$14.99

go to store
HiRO H50070 10/100/1000 32 bit Internal Low Profile PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50070 10/100/1000 32 bit Internal Low Profile PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50070 32 bit Internal Low Profile PCI Gigabit Fast Ethernet Card ... more

$14.99

go to store
HiRO H50015 10/100/1000 32 bit Internal PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50015 10/100/1000 32 bit Internal PCI Gigabit Ethernet Card Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HIRO H50015 32 Bit gigabit Plug and Play Installation PCI adapter ... more

$11.99

go to store
Supermicro AOC-STGN-I2S 10Gigabit Ethernet Card. AOC-STGN-I2S 10 GBE PCIE 2PORT NIC W/ SFP+ CONTROLLER GBE. PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-X - Internal - Low-profile

Supermicro AOC-STGN-I2S 10Gigabit Ethernet Card. AOC-STGN-I2S 10 GBE PCIE 2PORT NIC W/ SFP+ CONTROLLER GBE. PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-X - Internal - Low-profile

The latest member of Supermicro s network adapter family, the AOC-STGN-i2S is the most flexible and scalable Ethernet adapter for today s demanding data center environments. Based on the new Intel 10GbE network controller 82599ES, the AOC-STGN-i2S... ... more

Supermicro AOC-STGN-I2S 10Gigabit Ethernet Card. AOC-STGN-I2S 10 GBE PCIE 2PORT NIC W/ SFP+ CONTROLLER GBE. PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-X - Internal - Low-profile

The latest member of Supermicro s network adapter family, the AOC-STGN-i2S is the most flexible and scalable Ethernet adapter for today s demanding data center environments. Based on the new Intel 10GbE network controller 82599ES, the AOC-STGN-i2S...

Amazon Marketplace

$449.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E 1X Gigabit Fast LAN Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 Bit 64 Bit ... more

HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50219 10/100/1000 Low Profile Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E 1X Gigabit Fast LAN Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 Bit 64 Bit

Amazon Marketplace

$14.99

go to store
CP TECH FNC-0109TX Fast Ethernet Card - PCI 1 Port - 10/100Base-TX - Internal

CP TECH FNC-0109TX Fast Ethernet Card - PCI 1 Port - 10/100Base-TX - Internal

LevelOne PCI Adapter 10/100Mbit RJ45 ... more

$115.00

go to store
HiRO H50218 10/100/1000 Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50218 10/100/1000 Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50217 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 5dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 bit 64 bit ... more

HiRO H50218 10/100/1000 Internal PCI Express PCIe PCI-E x1 Gigabit Ethernet Card RoHS Windows 10 8.1 8 7 Vista XP 32-bit 64-bit

HiRO H50217 Wireless 802.11n WiFi 1T1R 150Mbps PCIe PCI Express PCI-E 1x Low Profile Adapter High Gain 5dBi OMNI Direction External Antenna RoHS Windows 7 Vista XP 32 bit 64 bit

Amazon Marketplace

$14.99

go to store
245-01002-00-11 Farallon PCI NIC RTL8139C Ethernet Card

245-01002-00-11 Farallon PCI NIC RTL8139C Ethernet Card

245-01002-00-11 Farallon PCI NIC RTL8139C Ethernet Card ... more

245-01002-00-11 Farallon PCI NIC RTL8139C Ethernet Card

245-01002-00-11 Farallon PCI NIC RTL8139C Ethernet Card

Amazon Marketplace

$14.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Intellinet Fast Ethernet Pci Network Card (509510) -

Intellinet Fast Ethernet Pci Network Card (509510) -

• Supports 10/100 speeds over network cable • Supports 32-bit PCI 2.1 • Full duplex speeds (20 Mbps, 200 Mbps) • Auto-negotiation with next-page capability • Compatible with Windows 98/Me/2000/XP/XP64/Vista/Linux and NOVELL • Lifetime Warranty ... more

Intellinet Fast Ethernet Pci Network Card (509510) -

• Supports 10/100 speeds over network cable • Supports 32-bit PCI 2.1 • Full duplex speeds (20 Mbps, 200 Mbps) • Auto-negotiation with next-page capability • Compatible with Windows 98/Me/2000/XP/XP64/Vista/Linux and NOVELL • Lifetime Warranty

Amazon Marketplace

$9.70

FREE shipping

go to store
D-Link 10/100 Ethernet PC Card

D-Link 10/100 Ethernet PC Card

16-Bit PC Card 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation PCMCIA Easy to Connect, Platforms: Windows NT Windows 98 Windows 2000 Windows NT 3.5 Windows NT 4 Windows NT 5 Windows Me Windows XP Windows 2000 Server Windows ... more

D-Link 10/100 Ethernet PC Card

16-Bit PC Card 10/100 Mbps Auto-Negotiation PCMCIA Easy to Connect, Platforms: Windows NT Windows 98 Windows 2000 Windows NT 3.5 Windows NT 4 Windows NT 5 Windows Me Windows XP Windows 2000 Server Windows

Amazon Marketplace

$55.00

go to store
TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U336-000-GBW)

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U336-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U336-000-GBW, USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB3.0 port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. It's also an ideal USB-to-LAN... ... more

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U336-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U336-000-GBW, USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB3.0 port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. It's also an ideal USB-to-LAN...

Amazon.com

$25.99

go to store
TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U236-000-GBW)

TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U236-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U236-000-GBW, USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. The adapter's compliance with USB... ... more

TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U236-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U236-000-GBW, USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. The adapter's compliance with USB...

Amazon.com

$19.99

go to store
Plugable USB 2.0 to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Chromebook, Linux/Unix (ASIX AX88178 Chipset)

Plugable USB 2.0 to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Chromebook, Linux/Unix (ASIX AX88178 Chipset)

Add a network interface to your computer via USB. Common uses include adding wired network support to Chromebooks and Android tablets, improving speeds vs. 10/100 adapters and wireless networks, replacing a broken internal network card, adding a... ... more

Plugable USB 2.0 to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Chromebook, Linux/Unix (ASIX AX88178 Chipset)

Add a network interface to your computer via USB. Common uses include adding wired network support to Chromebooks and Android tablets, improving speeds vs. 10/100 adapters and wireless networks, replacing a broken internal network card, adding a...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.00

go to store
TECHTOO® USB 2.0 to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Linux, and Specific Android Tablets

TECHTOO® USB 2.0 to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Linux, and Specific Android Tablets

Add a network interface to your computer via USB. Common uses include adding wired network support to Laptop, Desktop, and Specific Android tablets, improving speeds vs. 10/100 adapters and wireless networks, replacing a broken internal network card,... ... more

TECHTOO® USB 2.0 to 10/100/1000 Gigabit Ethernet LAN Wired Network Adapter for Windows, Mac, Linux, and Specific Android Tablets

Add a network interface to your computer via USB. Common uses include adding wired network support to Laptop, Desktop, and Specific Android tablets, improving speeds vs. 10/100 adapters and wireless networks, replacing a broken internal network card,...

Amazon Marketplace

$13.99

go to store
HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter. NC375T PCIE 4PORT GIGABIT SVR ADAPTER B-CPNT. PCI Express - 4 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter. NC375T PCIE 4PORT GIGABIT SVR ADAPTER B-CPNT. PCI Express - 4 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

The NC375T helps achieve performance scalability for consolidated server environments at an optimum price. NC375T offers four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, saving valuable server I/O slots for other purposes. The NC375T is a... ... more

HP NC375T PCI Express Quad Port Gigabit Server Adapter. NC375T PCIE 4PORT GIGABIT SVR ADAPTER B-CPNT. PCI Express - 4 x RJ-45 Network - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Low-profile

The NC375T helps achieve performance scalability for consolidated server environments at an optimum price. NC375T offers four 10/100/1000T Gigabit Ethernet ports on a single card, saving valuable server I/O slots for other purposes. The NC375T is a...

Amazon Marketplace

$161.70

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U336-000-GBW)

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U336-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U336-000-GBW, USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB3.0 port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. It's also an ideal USB-to-LAN... ... more

TRIPP LITE USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U336-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U336-000-GBW, USB3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB3.0 port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. It's also an ideal USB-to-LAN...

Amazon Marketplace

$25.18

FREE shipping

go to store
TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U236-000-GBW)

TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U236-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U236-000-GBW, USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. The adapter's compliance with USB... ... more

TRIPP LITE USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter, White (U236-000-GBW)

Tripp Lite's U236-000-GBW, USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. The adapter's compliance with USB...

Amazon Marketplace

$21.61

FREE shipping

go to store
Battery1inc USB 3.0 External Ethernet Adapter

Battery1inc USB 3.0 External Ethernet Adapter

If the internal LAN card of your computer is not working or you simply require another LAN device on your computer then this USB 3.0 External Ethernet Adapter would be the ideal choice. The USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter allows your computer to instantly... ... more

Battery1inc USB 3.0 External Ethernet Adapter

If the internal LAN card of your computer is not working or you simply require another LAN device on your computer then this USB 3.0 External Ethernet Adapter would be the ideal choice. The USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter allows your computer to instantly...

Amazon Marketplace

$18.89

go to store
Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-

Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-

N-GXE-LC-01 is a Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to PCIe bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3z and 1000Base-SX standard. It provides up to 2000Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions... ... more

Transition Networks Fiber Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card - PCI Express - 1 x LC - 1000Base-SX - Internal - Low-

N-GXE-LC-01 is a Fiber Gigabit Ethernet to PCIe bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3z and 1000Base-SX standard. It provides up to 2000Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end servers. In addition, with advanced functions...

Walmart.com

$360.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile - Milan Technology

Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile - Milan Technology

N-FXE-xx-02 is a Fiber Fast Ethernet to PCI-Express (PCIe) bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3u and 100Base-FX standards. It provides up to 200Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end systems. In addition, with advanced... ... more

Transition Networks N-FXE-ST-02 Fast Ethernet Card - PCI Express x1 - 1 Port - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile - Milan Technology

N-FXE-xx-02 is a Fiber Fast Ethernet to PCI-Express (PCIe) bus adapter that fully complies with all IEEE 802.3u and 100Base-FX standards. It provides up to 200Mbps full-duplex bandwidth capacity to support high-end systems. In addition, with advanced...

Walmart.com

$150.38

go to store
Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile (e1g44ht)

Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile (e1g44ht)

Based on the new Intel 82580 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, the Intel Ethernet I340-T4 Server Adapter is Intel's fourth generation of PCIe GbE adapter. This adapter showcases the industry's first fully integrated quad-port PCIe Gen2 GbE controller,... ... more

Intel I340 Gigabit Ethernet Card - Pci Express 4 Port - 10/100/1000base-t - Internal - Low-profile (e1g44ht)

Based on the new Intel 82580 Gigabit Ethernet Controller, the Intel Ethernet I340-T4 Server Adapter is Intel's fourth generation of PCIe GbE adapter. This adapter showcases the industry's first fully integrated quad-port PCIe Gen2 GbE controller,...

Walmart.com

$283.17

go to store
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height,

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height,

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Express Interfaces/Ports: 2 x RJ-45 Network Number of Ports: 2Environmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: I350T2BLK Manufacturer... ... more

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - PCI Express x4 - 2 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal - Full-height,

Controls/IndicatorsInterfaces/Ports Host Interface: PCI Express Interfaces/Ports: 2 x RJ-45 Network Number of Ports: 2Environmental ConditionsGeneral Information Product Type: Gigabit Ethernet Card Manufacturer Part Number: I350T2BLK Manufacturer...

Walmart.com

$167.22

go to store
StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profi

StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profi

Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to... ... more

StarTech 100 Mbps Full/Low Profile MM SC Fiber PCI NIC Card - PCI-X - 1 x SC Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profi

Connect a PC directly to a multimode SC fiber network through an available PCI slot. The PCI100MMSC 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM SC) PCI Ethernet Adapter Card offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution allowing you to add a multimode SC fiber port to...

Walmart.com

$108.84

FREE shipping

go to store
QLogic QLE8240-SR-CK Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-SR - Internal - Low-profile

QLogic QLE8240-SR-CK Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-SR - Internal - Low-profile

The 8200 Series Converged Network Adapters support concurrent LAN (TCP/IP) and SAN (FCoE, iSCSI) traffic over a shared 10Gb Ethernet link. The adapters showcase industry-leading LAN networking performance, full hardware offload for FCoE and iSCSI... ... more

QLogic QLE8240-SR-CK Fiber Optic Card - PCI Express x8 - 10GBase-SR - Internal - Low-profile

The 8200 Series Converged Network Adapters support concurrent LAN (TCP/IP) and SAN (FCoE, iSCSI) traffic over a shared 10Gb Ethernet link. The adapters showcase industry-leading LAN networking performance, full hardware offload for FCoE and iSCSI...

Walmart.com

$1,303.93

go to store
Tp-Link TG-3269 32bit Gigabit PCI Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

Tp-Link TG-3269 32bit Gigabit PCI Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

TG-3269 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card is the Auto-Negotiation function supported. This card can auto-negotiate 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps speed, and half or full duplex mode with its link partner. This card contain two large independent receive... ... more

Tp-Link TG-3269 32bit Gigabit PCI Network Interface Card - PCI - 1 Port - 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

TG-3269 Gigabit Ethernet PCI Network Card is the Auto-Negotiation function supported. This card can auto-negotiate 10Mbps, 100Mbps or 1000Mbps speed, and half or full duplex mode with its link partner. This card contain two large independent receive...

Walmart.com

$11.01

go to store
Fujitsu Fast Ethernet Card

Fujitsu Fast Ethernet Card

MiscellaneousNetwork & Communication Network Technology: 10/100Base-TXPhysical Characteristics Weight (Approximate): 1.00 lb Form Factor: External Height: 0.2" Width: 6.5" Depth: 8.3"Power DescriptionProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsWarranty... ... more

Fujitsu Fast Ethernet Card

MiscellaneousNetwork & Communication Network Technology: 10/100Base-TXPhysical Characteristics Weight (Approximate): 1.00 lb Form Factor: External Height: 0.2" Width: 6.5" Depth: 8.3"Power DescriptionProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsWarranty...

Walmart.com

$23.86

go to store
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 -

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 -

Tripp Lite's U236-000-GBW, USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. It's also an ideal USB-to-LAN... ... more

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - Network adapter - USB 2.0 - Gigabit Ethernet x 1 -

Tripp Lite's U236-000-GBW, USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. It's also an ideal USB-to-LAN...

Walmart.com

$21.60

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel I350 Ethernet Server Adapter

Intel I350 Ethernet Server Adapter

MiscellaneousNetwork & Communication Network Technology: 1000Base-XPhysical Characteristics Form Factor: Internal Height: 2.7" Width: 5.3" Card Height: Low-profilePower DescriptionProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsWarranty Standard Warranty:... ... more

Intel I350 Ethernet Server Adapter

MiscellaneousNetwork & Communication Network Technology: 1000Base-XPhysical Characteristics Form Factor: Internal Height: 2.7" Width: 5.3" Card Height: Low-profilePower DescriptionProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsWarranty Standard Warranty:...

Walmart.com

$421.99

FREE shipping

go to store
HP 331T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x

HP 331T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x

MiscellaneousNetwork & Communication Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TPhysical Characteristics Form Factor: Internal Height: 2.7" Width: 5.2" Card Height: Full-heightPower DescriptionProcessor & ChipsetManagement &... ... more

HP 331T - Network adapter - PCI Express 2.0 x4 low profile - Gigabit Ethernet x

MiscellaneousNetwork & Communication Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-TPhysical Characteristics Form Factor: Internal Height: 2.7" Width: 5.2" Card Height: Full-heightPower DescriptionProcessor & ChipsetManagement &...

Walmart.com

$280.33

FREE shipping

go to store
Intel 4-Port Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - PCI Express x4

Intel 4-Port Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - PCI Express x4

MiscellaneousNetwork & Communication Network Technology: 1000Base-XPhysical Characteristics Form Factor: Internal Height: 4.4" Width: 5.3" Card Height: Full-heightPower DescriptionProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsWarranty Standard Warranty:... ... more

Intel 4-Port Ethernet Server Adapter I350-F4 - PCI Express x4

MiscellaneousNetwork & Communication Network Technology: 1000Base-XPhysical Characteristics Form Factor: Internal Height: 4.4" Width: 5.3" Card Height: Full-heightPower DescriptionProcessor & ChipsetManagement & ProtocolsWarranty Standard Warranty:...

Walmart.com

$1,259.36

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Tripp Lite's U336-000-R USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter allows your computer to instantly connect to a 10/100/1000 Mbps network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. The adapter's compliance with USB 3.0... ... more

Tripp Lite USB 3.0 SuperSpeed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

Tripp Lite's U336-000-R USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter allows your computer to instantly connect to a 10/100/1000 Mbps network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. The adapter's compliance with USB 3.0...

Walmart.com

$23.99

go to store
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps - White - USB 2.0 - 1 Port(s) - 1

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps - White - USB 2.0 - 1 Port(s) - 1

Tripp Lite's U236-000-GBW, USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. The adapter's compliance with USB... ... more

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter - 10/100/1000 Mbps - White - USB 2.0 - 1 Port(s) - 1

Tripp Lite's U236-000-GBW, USB 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter, allows your computer to instantly connect to a Gigabit network through a USB port - no need to open up your computer case to add an internal Ethernet card. The adapter's compliance with USB...

Walmart.com

$26.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide