Vga To DVI Converter

Vga To DVI Converter

$185

compare prices
StarTech VID2DVIDT Signal Converter

StarTech VID2DVIDT Signal Converter

Composite - S-Vid to DVI-D - HDTV Scaler/Converter - 48 MB Standard Memory, more

$150

compare prices
Avermedia Dvd Ezmaker 7

Avermedia Dvd Ezmaker 7

$41

compare prices
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm. Connectivity technology: Wired, Fiber optic connector: SC. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported: 62.5/125. Colour of product:... more

$64.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm. Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet, Cable types supported: Cat5, Cat6. Connectivity technology: Wired, Fiber optic connector: st. Fiber mode structure:... more

$62.38

FREE shipping

go to store
AVer DVD EZMaker 7 C039 Signal Converter - Functions: Signal Conversion, Video Editing - USB

AVer DVD EZMaker 7 C039 Signal Converter - Functions: Signal Conversion, Video Editing - USB

AVerMedia DVD EZMaker 7 resolves your trouble with piles of old VHS tapes. You can turn your beloved old movies into digital formats and easily refine the quality of videos like a pro, even share your videos on YouTube and Facebook! Moreover, USB... more

$46.34

go to store
Aten Video VC160A VGA to DVI Converter

Aten Video VC160A VGA to DVI Converter

Description: The VC160A is a VGA-to-DVI Converter that lets you view VGA source data in DVI output display. It uses dual power sources †from the VGA port and a power adapter. The VC160A is compact, flexible and convenient to install †with no... more

$268.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Sgetf1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Transition Networks Sgetf1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Transition Networks SGETF1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 1 x LC - 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX - External Wall-mountable more

$344.66

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech VID2VGATV2 Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan C VID2VGATV2

StarTech VID2VGATV2 Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan C VID2VGATV2

StarTech VID2VGATV2 Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan Converter with Scaler (Black) more

$122

compare prices
"Tripp Lite N784-001-SC UTP to Fiber Media Converter"

"Tripp Lite N784-001-SC UTP to Fiber Media Converter"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number N784-001-SCModel N784-001-SCName N784-001-SC UTP to Fiber Media ConverterDescription Tripp Lites N784-001-SC 10/100 Media Converter, is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network... more

$48.42

FREE shipping

go to store
AVer DVD EZMaker 7 C039 Signal Converter

AVer DVD EZMaker 7 C039 Signal Converter

AVer DVD EZMaker 7 C039 Signal Converter - Functions: Signal Conversion, Video Editing - USB - MTVDVDEZ7 more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$39.30

go to store
StarTech Professional Video Converter/PC TV Adapter

StarTech Professional Video Converter/PC TV Adapter

Refresh Rate: 82 Hz more

$79

compare prices
Digital Converter Box

Digital Converter Box

Digital Converter Box. Receive Free Over-the-Air (OTA) Digital Television Signals Down. Converts OTA HDTV Signals for use with Standard- and Enhanced- Definition TVs (480i/480p) On-screen Electronic Program Guide support. USB Port (Record TV Program to... more

$43.11

go to store
HP HP DVI to VGA Converter Kit

HP HP DVI to VGA Converter Kit

HP / DVI TO VGA ADAPTER more

$17.68

go to store
VanCryst VGA to DVI Converter

VanCryst VGA to DVI Converter

VanCryst VGA to DVI Converter - Functions: Signal Conversion - 1920 x 1200 - VGA - DVI - 1 Pack - VC160A more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$198.32

FREE shipping

go to store
Naxa Nt-52 Digital Television Converter Box

Naxa Nt-52 Digital Television Converter Box

DIGITAL TV CONVERTER BOX more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$44.84

go to store
Pc To Tv Converter

Pc To Tv Converter

$32

compare prices
40814 HDMI+VGA+3.5MM Converter Switch

40814 HDMI+VGA+3.5MM Converter Switch

The HDMI, VGA, and Audio to HDMI Converter Switch is an ideal solution for connecting an HDMI source device, such as a Blu-ray and trade; player, and a VGA and audio a laptop computer, to a single HDMI port on an HDTV or projector. This converter... more

$199.99 $124.53

go to store
CE-VG0M12-S1 VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter

CE-VG0M12-S1 VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter

SIIG's VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter is designed to convert VGA and audio signals to HDMI. This VGA and audio converter is HDMI 1.3 compatible and supports resolution up to 1600x1200. The HDMI Converter combines and converts to HDMI enabling you to... more

$129.99 $69.79

go to store
"10 100bt To 100bfx St Fiber Co"

"10 100bt To 100bfx St Fiber Co"

"Fiber Optic 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Media Converter" more

$63.19

go to store
StarTech COMP2VGA

StarTech COMP2VGA

Sku: COMP2VGA more

$64

compare prices
"10 100 Mbps Ethernet To Fiber"

"10 100 Mbps Ethernet To Fiber"

"Tripp Lites N784-001-SC 10/100 Media Converter is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network nodes by converting Cat5/6 UTP cables to Fiber Optic. The Media Converter features automatic MDI/MDI-X configuration and the UTP port... more

$63.19

go to store
Television Converter Box with Display

Television Converter Box with Display

Television Converter Box with Display more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$34.99 $19.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Stand-alone - Media Converter

Transition Stand-alone - Media Converter

Transition Stand-Alone - media converter more

$740.96

FREE shipping

go to store
AVerMedia AVerTV HD DVR Video Converter Capture High Definition 1080i Video Supports Analog and HDMI Game Recorder PCIe PVR (C027)

AVerMedia AVerTV HD DVR Video Converter Capture High Definition 1080i Video Supports Analog and HDMI Game Recorder PCIe PVR (C027)

This versatile capture card does more than just record your gaming exploits. The AVerTV HD DVR can help you digitalize your home video collection turning your analog videos into DVDs. Featuring both an HDMI and Dongle Cable input it will easily connect... more

$145.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Just Convert-it Stand-alone Media Converter - Short-haul Modem

Transition Just Convert-it Stand-alone Media Converter - Short-haul Modem

Transition Just Convert-IT Stand-Alone Media Converter - short-haul modem more

$246.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Aten VGA to DVI Converter (VC160A)

Aten VGA to DVI Converter (VC160A)

The VC160A is a VGA-to-DVI Converter that lets you view VGA source data in DVI output display. It uses dual power sources - from the VGA port and a power adapter. The VC160A is compact flexible and convenient to install - with no software required. It... more

$223.86

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Stand-alone - Media Converter

Transition Stand-alone - Media Converter

Transition Stand-Alone - media converter more

$740.96

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Just Convert-it Stand-alone Media Converter - Short-haul Modem

Transition Just Convert-it Stand-alone Media Converter - Short-haul Modem

Transition Just Convert-IT Stand-Alone Media Converter - short-haul modem more

$246.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter SGETF1039-110

Transition Networks Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter SGETF1039-110

General Information Manufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SGETF1039-110 Manufacturer Website Address: www.transition.com Product Name: Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter Product Type: Media Converter Brand Name: Transition... more

$656.82 $347.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Aten VC160A Vga To Dvi Mf Converter Adap

Aten VC160A Vga To Dvi Mf Converter Adap

The VC160A is a VGA-to-DVI Converter that lets you view VGA source data in DVI output display. It uses dual power sources - from the VGA port and a power adapter. The VC160A is compact, flexible and convenient to install - with no software required. It... more

$202.96

go to store
Transition Networks SGETF1039-110-NA 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Black network media converter

Transition Networks SGETF1039-110-NA 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Black network media converter

Transition Networks SGETF1039-110-NA. Converter input interface: 1000Base-T. Connectivity technology: Wired, Fiber optic connector: LC. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Colour of product: Black. Certification: FCC A, CISPR22/EN55022 A, EN55024,... more

$408.40

FREE shipping

go to store
EXT-DVI-2-VGAN Extended-DVI-2-Vgan DVI to VGA Converter

EXT-DVI-2-VGAN Extended-DVI-2-Vgan DVI to VGA Converter

The Gefen DVI to VGA Converter is a small box solution that converts DVI-D to VGA, Analog PC/RGB, enabling digital sources to connect with any monitor, projector or TV using VGA. Output resolutions up to 1920x1200 are supported. VGA Converter features... more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$399.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Displayport To Dl DVI D Adapt"

"Displayport To Dl DVI D Adapt"

"DisplayPort to Dual Link DVI-D Active Adapter Cable. VisionTek Active DisplayPort to Dual Link DVI converter is a new generation DisplayPort to Active Dual Link DVI converter that receives both video and audio streams from an upstream DisplayPort... more

$43.19

go to store
AC345A-R2 1XHD15 In 2XHD15 Out VGA/HDTV Video Scaler 1920X1200

AC345A-R2 1XHD15 In 2XHD15 Out VGA/HDTV Video Scaler 1920X1200

The VGA/HDTV Video Scaler Plus provides the functions of a video scaler, scan converter, and format transformer in one unit. It enables you to scale the resolution of any PC or HDTV video signal up or down to match that of another PC or HDTV. Perfect... more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$537.30 $385.92

go to store
AVSC-VGA-HDMI-R2 VGA to HDMI Scaler

AVSC-VGA-HDMI-R2 VGA to HDMI Scaler

Here's an easy, economical way to upscale analog video from a VGA source for clean, clear 1080p display on an LCD or a plasma screen. , Just plug in a VGA cable from a PC, laptop, or other VGA source and the Black Box and reg; VGA to HDMI Converter... more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$252.45 $183.57

go to store
CDPVGDVHDB Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 USB-C to VGA, DVI or HDMI - 4K

CDPVGDVHDB Travel A/V Adapter: 3-in-1 USB-C to VGA, DVI or HDMI - 4K

Keep this compact converter with your laptop while you're traveling, to connect to virtually any monitor, television or projector. This 3-in-1 travel adapter offers a portable solution for connecting your USB-C computer to a VGA, DVI, or HDMI and reg;... more

$79.99 $50.76

go to store
Multi-Function Converter with CATV Tuner and Picture-in-Picture

Multi-Function Converter with CATV Tuner and Picture-in-Picture

"Our multi-function converter is an ideal solution for any crowded dorm room, small apartment, or home office! It turns a PC monitor into a dual-purpose screen for both computer and TV video, and thus eliminates the need to have multiple monitors in... more

$123.38

go to store

More information about Video Editing / Capture Cards

Best prices on Converter in Video Editing / Capture Cards. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like Aten, AVerMedia and StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.