You're in Video Editing / Capture Cards

Narrow Search Results

Related Searches

Vga To DVI Converter

Vga To DVI Converter

$167

compare prices
INOGENI 4K Upgrade for 1080p HDMI to USB 3.0 Converter (Elec HD2USB3UP

INOGENI 4K Upgrade for 1080p HDMI to USB 3.0 Converter (Elec HD2USB3UP

[Pre Order - allow extra time] INOGENI 4K Upgrade for 1080p HDMI to USB 3.0 Converter (Electronic Download) NULL more

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
Aten VGA to DVI Converter (VC160A)

Aten VGA to DVI Converter (VC160A)

The VC160A is a VGA-to-DVI Converter that lets you view VGA source data in DVI output display. It uses dual power sources - from the VGA port and a power adapter. The VC160A is compact flexible and convenient to install - with no software required. It... more

$202.28

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter SGETF1039-110

Transition Networks Networks Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter SGETF1039-110

General Information Manufacturer: Transition Networks, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SGETF1039-110 Manufacturer Website Address: www.transition.com Product Name: Twisted Pair to Fiber Media Converter Product Type: Media Converter Brand Name: Transition... more

$656.82 $349.45

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech VID2VGATV2 Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan C VID2VGATV2

StarTech VID2VGATV2 Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan C VID2VGATV2

StarTech VID2VGATV2 Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan Converter with Scaler (Black) more

$125

compare prices
StarTech VID2VGATV2 Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan Converter

StarTech VID2VGATV2 Composite and S-Video to VGA Video Scan Converter

Type Component to VGA Color Black Connector A 1 x Composite Video (1 x RCA) Female 1 x S-Video (4 pin Mini-DIN) Female Connector B 1 x VGA (15 pin High Density D-Sub) Female Specifications LED Indicators 1 - Composite (Yellow) / S-Video (Red) input... more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

Related Searches:

$149.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Hauppauge HD PVR 2 Video Recorder - Black - 1512

Hauppauge HD PVR 2 Video Recorder - Black - 1512

Records video from Xbox 360, PlayStation 3 and most set-top boxes - up to 1080i video recording - lets you save content to your PC - HDMI, component video, composite video and S-video connectivity more

$150

compare prices
Hauppauge - HD PVR 2 Gaming Edition High Definition Game Capture Device with Digital Audio

Hauppauge - HD PVR 2 Gaming Edition High Definition Game Capture Device with Digital Audio

HD PVR 2 Gaming Edition Plus is a high definition HD video recorder for Game Consoles using HDMI or component technology. Record in HD and upload your best game play to YouTube. Now includes AC3 digital audio (SPDIF) with 5.1 Surround Sound. Includes... more

$194.15

FREE shipping

go to store
"SiliconDust HDHomeRun PRIME - Three Digital Tuners, Anywhere on Your"

"SiliconDust HDHomeRun PRIME - Three Digital Tuners, Anywhere on Your"

"Type External TV Tuner Box TV Tuner Three Digital Tuners TV Standards US Digital Cable Features Three Digital Tuners, Anywhere on Your Network - Premium cable TV (CableCARD). - Watch TV from any computer on your network. - Record full 1080i broadcast... more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$129.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Pc To Tv Converter

Pc To Tv Converter

$30

compare prices
Avermedia Dvd Ezmaker 7

Avermedia Dvd Ezmaker 7

$41

compare prices
AverMedia AVerTV Volar Hybrid Q TV Tuner MTVVOLARQ

AverMedia AVerTV Volar Hybrid Q TV Tuner MTVVOLARQ

The AVerTV Volar Hybrid Q TV Tuner from AVerMedia is presented with an elegant exterior and powerful performance that allows you to watch digital/analog TV and listen to FM radio on your PC. more

$50

compare prices
Hauppauge WinTV USB TV tuner Video converter

Hauppauge WinTV USB TV tuner Video converter

TV Tuner more

$35

compare prices
StarTech VID2DVIDT Signal Converter

StarTech VID2DVIDT Signal Converter

Composite - S-Vid to DVI-D - HDTV Scaler/Converter - 48 MB Standard Memory, more

$172

compare prices
"AVerMedia GC550 Live Gamer Extreme"

"AVerMedia GC550 Live Gamer Extreme"

"AVerMedia GC550 Live Gamer Extreme Specifications Video Input Digital HDMI Analog Component Video Audio Input Digital HDMI Analog RCA L/R HDMI output Digital HDMI Mix-ln 3.5mm Audio Line In 3.5mm Microphone In Pass-Through HDMI (pass-through from... more

$174.85

FREE shipping

go to store
AverMedia AVerTV Volar Hybrid Q TV Tuner MTVVOLARQ

AverMedia AVerTV Volar Hybrid Q TV Tuner MTVVOLARQ

The AVerTV Volar Hybrid Q TV Tuner from AVerMedia is presented with an elegant exterior and powerful performance that allows you to watch digital/analog TV and listen to FM radio on your PC. more

$49

compare prices
Hauppauge Computer Works HD PVR 2 Gaming Edition Plus

Hauppauge Computer Works HD PVR 2 Gaming Edition Plus

HD PVR 2 Gaming Edition Plus is a high definition (HD) video recorder for Game Consoles using HDMI or component technology. Record in HD to your Mac or PC and upload your best game play to YouTube. Now includes AC3 digital audio (SPDIF) with 5.1... more

$225.45

go to store
Hauppauge Computer Works HD PVR 2 Gaming Edition Plus

Hauppauge Computer Works HD PVR 2 Gaming Edition Plus

HD PVR 2 Gaming Edition Plus is a high definition (HD) video recorder for Game Consoles using HDMI or component technology. Record in HD to your Mac or PC and upload your best game play to YouTube. Now includes AC3 digital audio (SPDIF) with 5.1... more

$225.45

FREE shipping

go to store
Live Gamer Portable

Live Gamer Portable

$146

compare prices
Digital Converter Box

Digital Converter Box

Digital Converter Box. Receive Free Over-the-Air (OTA) Digital Television Signals Down. Converts OTA HDTV Signals for use with Standard- and Enhanced- Definition TVs (480i/480p) On-screen Electronic Program Guide support. USB Port (Record TV Program to... more

$43.11

go to store
Naxa Nt-52 Digital Television Converter Box

Naxa Nt-52 Digital Television Converter Box

DIGITAL TV CONVERTER BOX more

$44.84

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm. Connectivity technology: Wired, Fiber optic connector: SC. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported: 62.5/125. Colour of product:... more

$64.17

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm. Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet, Cable types supported: Cat5, Cat6. Connectivity technology: Wired, Fiber optic connector: st. Fiber mode structure:... more

$62.38

FREE shipping

go to store
EXT-DVI-2-VGAN Extended-DVI-2-Vgan DVI to VGA Converter

EXT-DVI-2-VGAN Extended-DVI-2-Vgan DVI to VGA Converter

The Gefen DVI to VGA Converter is a small box solution that converts DVI-D to VGA, Analog PC/RGB, enabling digital sources to connect with any monitor, projector or TV using VGA. Output resolutions up to 1920x1200 are supported. VGA Converter features... more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$399.00

FREE shipping

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Avermedia AVer TV HD Digital Video Recorder PCI Express x1, As Shown

Avermedia AVer TV HD Digital Video Recorder PCI Express x1, As Shown

For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Description:; The AVerTV HD DVR - is a High Definition / Analog video capture card. It?s equipped with HDMI input and... more

$117.24

FREE shipping

go to store
Hauppauge WinTV HVR-955Q - Digital / analog TV tuner / video capture adapter - Atsc, QAM - Hdtv - USB 2.0 - Ntsc, As Shown

Hauppauge WinTV HVR-955Q - Digital / analog TV tuner / video capture adapter - Atsc, QAM - Hdtv - USB 2.0 - Ntsc, As Shown

Supports analog NTSC TV, digital over-the-air ATSC TV for North America plus clear QAM digital cable TV. Supports all 18 ATSC high definition digital TV formats for North America, including the highest definition 1080i. Includes Hauppauge's WinTV v6... more

$72.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Kworld HDmi Dvi VGA Qam/atsc External Digital Tv Tuner Box Hdtv, As Shown

Kworld HDmi Dvi VGA Qam/atsc External Digital Tv Tuner Box Hdtv, As Shown

SpecificationsMfr Part Number: KW-SA295-Q DEFeature:Digital TV system Only (ATSC: Vestigial and Unencrypted QAM)DVI-I I/O interface adaptor to VGA / HDMI function compatibleYPbPr / AV output for Set-top Box application1 click PC/TV changeover... more

$64.54

FREE shipping

go to store
Transition Networks Sgetf1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Transition Networks Sgetf1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Transition Networks SGETF1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 1 x LC - 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX - External Wall-mountable more

$344.66

FREE shipping

go to store
40814 HDMI+VGA+3.5MM Converter Switch

40814 HDMI+VGA+3.5MM Converter Switch

The HDMI, VGA, and Audio to HDMI Converter Switch is an ideal solution for connecting an HDMI source device, such as a Blu-ray and trade; player, and a VGA and audio a laptop computer, to a single HDMI port on an HDTV or projector. This converter... more

$199.99 $130.03

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
"Tripp Lite N784-001-SC UTP to Fiber Media Converter"

"Tripp Lite N784-001-SC UTP to Fiber Media Converter"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number N784-001-SCModel N784-001-SCName N784-001-SC UTP to Fiber Media ConverterDescription Tripp Lites N784-001-SC 10/100 Media Converter, is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network... more

$48.42

FREE shipping

go to store
CE-VG0M12-S1 VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter

CE-VG0M12-S1 VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter

SIIG's VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter is designed to convert VGA and audio signals to HDMI. This VGA and audio converter is HDMI 1.3 compatible and supports resolution up to 1600x1200. The HDMI Converter combines and converts to HDMI enabling you to... more

$129.99 $69.79

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
Transition Networks SGETF1039-110-NA 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Black network media converter

Transition Networks SGETF1039-110-NA 1000Mbit/s 850nm Multi-mode Black network media converter

Transition Networks SGETF1039-110-NA. Converter input interface: 1000Base-T. Connectivity technology: Wired, Fiber optic connector: LC. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode. Colour of product: Black. Certification: FCC A, CISPR22/EN55022 A, EN55024,... more

$408.40

FREE shipping

go to store
StarTech Professional Video Converter/PC TV Adapter

StarTech Professional Video Converter/PC TV Adapter

Refresh Rate: 82 Hz more

$79

compare prices
HP HP DVI to VGA Converter Kit

HP HP DVI to VGA Converter Kit

HP / DVI TO VGA ADAPTER more

$17.68

go to store
TechnoTrend TT-connect S-2400, USB Box for Digital Satellite TV...

TechnoTrend TT-connect S-2400, USB Box for Digital Satellite TV...

TT-connect S-2400 - USB Box for Digital Satellite TV on PCs and Notebooks - Features / Technical Data: Video and audio decoding via software decoder Plug and play installation Recording and playback via TV/radio Teletext Time shift support Electronic... more

$38.29

go to store
"NEC Display ATSC Digital Tuner Module"

"NEC Display ATSC Digital Tuner Module"

" General Information Manufacturer Part Number SB-03TMModel SB-03TMName ATSC Digital Tuner ModuleDescription NEC's SB-03TM is an ATSC digital tuner module designed to add high-definition broadcasting capabilities to select NEC large-screen... more

$219.08

FREE shipping

go to store
AVer AVerTVHD Digital Video Recorder - PCI Express x1 - Retail

AVer AVerTVHD Digital Video Recorder - PCI Express x1 - Retail

AVer AVerTVHD Digital Video Recorder - PCI Express x1 - Retail more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$144.11

go to store
AVer AVerTVHD Digital Video Recorder

AVer AVerTVHD Digital Video Recorder

Avermedia HD DVR more

$92.78

go to store
NEC Display ATSC Digital Tuner Module - Functions: TV Tuning - ATSC

NEC Display ATSC Digital Tuner Module - Functions: TV Tuning - ATSC

NEC Display ATSC Digital Tuner Module - Functions: TV Tuning - ATSC more

Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

$264.73

go to store
HP Digital Analog Mobile Express TV Tuner Express Card - 438587-001

HP Digital Analog Mobile Express TV Tuner Express Card - 438587-001

HP Digital Analog Mobile Express TV Tuner Express Card - 438587-001 more

$34.99

go to store

More information about Video Editing / Capture Cards

Best prices on Digital converter in Video Editing / Capture Cards. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like 0, Aten and AVerMedia. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.