You're in Video Editing / Capture Cards

Narrow Search Results

  • Price Range

    $ to $
    Update>>
  • By Brand

    By Video Processor Chipset

    By Connectors

    By Keyword

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-ST Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm. Ethernet interface type: Fast Ethernet, Cable types supported: Cat5, Cat6. Connectivity technology: Wired, Fiber optic connector: st. Fiber mode structure:... more

    $62.38

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm network media converter

    Tripp Lite Fiber Optic - 10/100BaseT to 100BaseFX-SC Multimode Media Converter, 2km, 1310nm. Connectivity technology: Wired, Fiber optic connector: SC. Fiber mode structure: Multi-mode, Fiber cable diameters supported: 62.5/125. Colour of product:... more

    $64.17

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    "EasyCAP Video Capturing Device - Functions: Video Capturing, Video Recording - USB 2.0"

    "EasyCAP Video Capturing Device - Functions: Video Capturing, Video Recording - USB 2.0"

    "EasyCAP Video Capturing Device - Functions: Video Capturing, Video Recording - USB 2.0" more

    $19.81

    go to store
    StarTech.com USB 3.0 Video Capture Device - HDMI / DVI / VGA / Component HD Video Recorder - 1080p 6

    StarTech.com USB 3.0 Video Capture Device - HDMI / DVI / VGA / Component HD Video Recorder - 1080p 6

    "StarTech.com USB 3.0 Video Capture Device - HDMI / DVI / VGA / Component HD Video Recorder - 1080p 60fps - Functions: Video Conversion, Video Encoding - USB 3.0 - NTSC, PAL-M, PAL60 - 1 Pack" more

    Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

    Related Searches:

    $303.33

    go to store
    Diamond Vc500 One Touch Video Capture & Share / Usb To Composite & Svideo

    Diamond Vc500 One Touch Video Capture & Share / Usb To Composite & Svideo

    1TOUCH VID USB TO COMPOS more

    $39.99

    go to store
    DIAMOND VC500 One Touch Video Capture & Share/USB to Composite & SVIDEO

    DIAMOND VC500 One Touch Video Capture & Share/USB to Composite & SVIDEO

    � Easy to use ;� Captures directly from gaming console ;� Streams & creates videos using Dynno(R) video streaming application;� Captures video from almost any video source;� PC TV parental control notice;� Supports Windows(R) 8Length: 9.60\"Width:... more

    $42.52

    go to store
    Diamond Vc500 One-touch Video Capture & Share/usb To Composite & S-video

    Diamond Vc500 One-touch Video Capture & Share/usb To Composite & S-video

    Capture videos with the touch of a button. The One Touch Video Capture VC500 captures video and audio from almost any device. Capture content from VCRs, camcorders, DVD players, or any device supporting video output through an S-Video or composite RCA... more

    $54.74

    go to store
    Pc To Tv Converter

    Pc To Tv Converter

    $32

    compare prices
    Naxa Nt-52 Digital Television Converter Box

    Naxa Nt-52 Digital Television Converter Box

    DIGITAL TV CONVERTER BOX more

    Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

    $44.84

    go to store
    StarTech Professional Video Converter/PC TV Adapter

    StarTech Professional Video Converter/PC TV Adapter

    Refresh Rate: 82 Hz more

    $79

    compare prices
    CE-VG0M12-S1 VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter

    CE-VG0M12-S1 VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter

    SIIG's VGA and Audio to HDMI Converter is designed to convert VGA and audio signals to HDMI. This VGA and audio converter is HDMI 1.3 compatible and supports resolution up to 1600x1200. The HDMI Converter combines and converts to HDMI enabling you to... more

    $129.99 $69.79

    go to store
    HP HP DVI to VGA Converter Kit

    HP HP DVI to VGA Converter Kit

    HP / DVI TO VGA ADAPTER more

    $17.68

    go to store
    "Tripp Lite N784-001-SC UTP to Fiber Media Converter"

    "Tripp Lite N784-001-SC UTP to Fiber Media Converter"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number N784-001-SCModel N784-001-SCName N784-001-SC UTP to Fiber Media ConverterDescription Tripp Lites N784-001-SC 10/100 Media Converter, is an economical way to extend the distance ( up to 2Km ) of network... more

    $48.42

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Digital Converter Box

    Digital Converter Box

    Digital Converter Box. Receive Free Over-the-Air (OTA) Digital Television Signals Down. Converts OTA HDTV Signals for use with Standard- and Enhanced- Definition TVs (480i/480p) On-screen Electronic Program Guide support. USB Port (Record TV Program to... more

    $43.11

    go to store
    Transition Networks Sgetf1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    Transition Networks Sgetf1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

    Transition Networks SGETF1039-110 Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter 1 x RJ-45 1 x LC - 10/100/1000Base-T 1000Base-SX - External Wall-mountable more

    $344.66

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    VanCryst VGA to DVI Converter

    VanCryst VGA to DVI Converter

    VanCryst VGA to DVI Converter - Functions: Signal Conversion - 1920 x 1200 - VGA - DVI - 1 Pack - VC160A more

    Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

    $198.32

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Streameez Pro Video Stream

    Streameez Pro Video Stream

    $261

    compare prices
    Adesso AV-200 Video Capturing Device

    Adesso AV-200 Video Capturing Device

    Video Capture Express more

    Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

    $39.43

    go to store
    "AVer AVerDiGi Hybrid NV6240 Video Capturing Device"

    "AVer AVerDiGi Hybrid NV6240 Video Capturing Device"

    " General Information Manufacturer Part Number NV6240EX8Line AVerDiGiModel NV6240Name AVerDiGi Hybrid NV6240 Video Capturing DeviceType Video Capturing Device Technical Information Functions Video CapturingVideo System NTSCMaximum Resolution 1900 x... more

    $413.79

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Usb 2.0 Hd Pvr Gaming And Video Capture Device - 1080p Hd

    Usb 2.0 Hd Pvr Gaming And Video Capture Device - 1080p Hd

    $164

    compare prices
    Diamond Usb 2.0 Gc1000 Hd 1080 Game Console Video Capture Device

    Diamond Usb 2.0 Gc1000 Hd 1080 Game Console Video Capture Device

    Capture and edit games from gaming consoles such as Xbox 360 , PS3 , or DVD player, camcorder or satellite set top boxSupports H.264 software compressionLoopthrough video input and video output support giving zero-delay display on TV setReal-time HD... more

    Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

    $109.99

    go to store
    VC500MAC VC500MAC USB 2.0 Video Capture Device for Mac(R)

    VC500MAC VC500MAC USB 2.0 Video Capture Device for Mac(R)

    $34

    compare prices
    Sabrent USB Video/Audio Capture DVD Maker Adapter

    Sabrent USB Video/Audio Capture DVD Maker Adapter

    Supports All Video Capturing/Recording Formats - NTSC, PAL, SECAM - Green LED Power Indicator more

    $24

    compare prices
    Sabrent Usb 2.0 Video And Audio Capture Dvd Maker

    Sabrent Usb 2.0 Video And Audio Capture Dvd Maker

    USB-AVCPT transmits and captures Audio/Video signals from analog devices on to desktop or notebook PC without need for sound cardSimply plug 1 end of adapter into computer and other end into deviceGreat way to capture video from VHS/VCR/DVD players,... more

    $24.99

    go to store
    "Usb 2.0 Video Capture Device"

    "Usb 2.0 Video Capture Device"

    "Easily capture video from VHS or any external source and record to DVD" more

    $49.19

    go to store
    Diamond Vc500 One Touch Video Capture Edit Stream Or Burn To Dvd Usb 2

    Diamond Vc500 One Touch Video Capture Edit Stream Or Burn To Dvd Usb 2

    DIAMOND VC500 One Touch Video Capture Edit Stream or Burn to DVD USB 2.0 Functions: Video Editing - USB more

    $42.26

    go to store
    Hauppauge WinTV GO - TV tuner / video input adapter - PCI

    Hauppauge WinTV GO - TV tuner / video input adapter - PCI

    connect your computer to tvwatch tv on your computerWindows 95 more

    $72.71

    go to store
    C2G/Cables To Go 30561 USB 3.0 to DVI-D Video Adapter – External Video Card, Black

    C2G/Cables To Go 30561 USB 3.0 to DVI-D Video Adapter – External Video Card, Black

    Maximum Resolution: 2048 x 1152 Digital Signal: Yes Host Interface: USB 3.0 DVI: Yes Number of DVI Outputs: 1 Dual Link DVI Supported: Yes Form Factor: External Height: 0.7 Thickness: 2.2 Width: 3.3in Weight (Approximate): 6.37 oz Package Contents: USB... more

    $67.29

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hauppauge ImpactVCB Video Capture Card RCA connectors plus one S-Video/ PCI - OEM, As Shown

    Hauppauge ImpactVCB Video Capture Card RCA connectors plus one S-Video/ PCI - OEM, As Shown

    Model Brand: Hauppauge Model: 558 Details Type: Video Capture & Editing TV TV Standards: No Remote Control: No Tuner Interface: PCI Low Profile Ready: Yes Low Profile Bracket Included: Yes FM Tuner: No Ports In: 3 x Composite video 1 x S-Video inputs... more

    $51.39

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Sabrent TV-USB20 USB 2.0 TV Tuner/Video Capture Box with Remote Control

    Sabrent TV-USB20 USB 2.0 TV Tuner/Video Capture Box with Remote Control

    Model Brand: SABRENT Model: TV-USB20 Details Type: External TV Tuner Box Others: CD-ROM drive TV TV Tuner: Analog Tuner TV Standards: NTSC Remote Control: Remote Included Tuner Interface: USB 2.0 Video System: NTSC 30fps 720 x 480, PAL 25fps 720 x 576... more

    $27.38

    go to store
    Hauppauge ImpactVCB Video Capture Low-Profile Card PCI, As Shown

    Hauppauge ImpactVCB Video Capture Low-Profile Card PCI, As Shown

    Functions: Video CapturingVideo System: NTSC, PALVideo Formats: S-VideoPlatform Supported: PCHost Interface: PCIPackage Contents: ImpactVCB Video Capture Card,CD-ROM includes:,Drivers,Hauppauge's SnapShot,Hauppauge's Capture application,On-line... more

    $49.34

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Colossus2 PCI Express HD Video, As Shown

    Colossus2 PCI Express HD Video, As Shown

    Colossus 2 - PCI Express - 1080p HD Video Recorder. Studio quality professional HD video recorder featuring HDMI in and HDMI out (pass-through), Component video in, Optical audio in and IR blaster out. Record your TV programs in HD from a cable TV, DVR... more

    $141.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hauppauge WinTV HVR-955Q - Digital / analog TV tuner / video capture adapter - Atsc, QAM - Hdtv - USB 2.0 - Ntsc, As Shown

    Hauppauge WinTV HVR-955Q - Digital / analog TV tuner / video capture adapter - Atsc, QAM - Hdtv - USB 2.0 - Ntsc, As Shown

    Supports analog NTSC TV, digital over-the-air ATSC TV for North America plus clear QAM digital cable TV. Supports all 18 ATSC high definition digital TV formats for North America, including the highest definition 1080i. Includes Hauppauge's WinTV v6... more

    $72.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Avermedia AVer TV HD Digital Video Recorder PCI Express x1, As Shown

    Avermedia AVer TV HD Digital Video Recorder PCI Express x1, As Shown

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. Description:; The AVerTV HD DVR - is a High Definition / Analog video capture card. It?s equipped with HDMI input and... more

    $117.24

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Diamond Vc500mac Usb 2.0 Video Capture Device For Mac, Multi

    Diamond Vc500mac Usb 2.0 Video Capture Device For Mac, Multi

    USB 2.0 Connection Composite Audio Inputs Composite Video Input S-Video Input One Touch Snapshot Button Size: 8.6' x 6.5'. Color: Multi. more

    $39.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Hauppauge Computer USB-Live2 Video Capture Device for PC / Laptop - 610

    Hauppauge Computer USB-Live2 Video Capture Device for PC / Laptop - 610

    Watch, capture or record live video from your VCR, camcorder or video camera with the USB Live2 Video Capture Device from Hauppauge. USB Live2 connects to any S-Video or composite video source and plugs into your PC or laptop's USB port. Its video... more

    $49.00

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    (1,000,000+)
    AVer Information Mtvvolarq AVer AVerTV Volar Hybrid Q TV Tuner - Functions: TV Tuning, FM Tuning, Video Recording, Digital TV Receiver - USB - Atsc - Electronic Program Guide - USB

    AVer Information Mtvvolarq AVer AVerTV Volar Hybrid Q TV Tuner - Functions: TV Tuning, FM Tuning, Video Recording, Digital TV Receiver - USB - Atsc - Electronic Program Guide - USB

    For updated, accurate country of origin data, it is recommended that you rely on product packaging or manufacturer information. AVer Information MTVVOLARQBrand NewProduct # MTVVOLARQAVerTV VolarTM Hybrid Q is presented with its elegant exterior and... more

    Find other Video Editing / Capture Cards...

    $59.66

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    AVerMedia Video Accessory GC570 Live Gamer HD2 PCIe-capturing Hdmi 1080p 60fps Retail

    AVerMedia Video Accessory GC570 Live Gamer HD2 PCIe-capturing Hdmi 1080p 60fps Retail

    The second installment of Live Gamer HD has arrived! Packed with more power and style, Live Gamer HD 2 (LGHD2) is a plug-and-play PCIe-capturing beast that records and streams smooth, uncompressed, zero-lag gameplay in 1080p 60 fps. 1080p60... more

    $206.37

    FREE shipping

    go to store
    Adesso Inc. AV200 Video capture express, Multi

    Adesso Inc. AV200 Video capture express, Multi

    Description The Adesso Video Capture Express is ideal for creating DVDs from analog videos. The Adesso Video Capture Express connects your analog device, player (VCR), or camcorder directly to your computer's USB 2.0 port, making video capturing easy!... more

    $32.75

    go to store
    AVerMedia Live Gamer Extreme - Video capture adapter - USB 3.0, Multi

    AVerMedia Live Gamer Extreme - Video capture adapter - USB 3.0, Multi

    Model Brand: AVerMedia Model: GC550 Details Specifications: Video Input Digital: HDMI Analog: Component Video Audio Input Digital: HDMI Analog: RCA L/R HDMI output Digital: HDMI Mix-ln 3.5mm Audio Line In 3.5mm Microphone In Pass-Through HDMI... more

    $165.99

    FREE shipping

    go to store

    More information about Video Editing / Capture Cards

    Best prices on Video converter in Video Editing / Capture Cards. Check out Bizrate for great deals on popular brands like AVerMedia and StarTech. Use Bizrate's latest online shopping features to compare prices. Read product specifications, calculate tax and shipping charges, sort your results, and buy with confidence. Easily narrow your search and find the product that's perfect for you.