You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

VS-S720-10G-3C Cisco Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 With Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet

VS-S720-10G-3C Cisco Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 With Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet

VS-S720-10G-3C Cisco Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine 720 With Two 10 Gigabit Ethernet Ports And MSFC3 PFC3C - Control Processor - 2 Ports - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - Plug-In Module. Clean Tested.

buy refurbished

$2,150.00

Free shipping

at ALLHDD

Cisco VS-S720-10G-3C Cat 6500 Supervisor 720 With 2 Ref

Cisco VS-S720-10G-3C Cat 6500 Supervisor 720 With 2 Ref

Specifications: Product Type: Supervisor Engine 720 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2 x 4-pin USB Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet 1 Gbps Gigabit... ... more

Cisco VS-S720-10G-3C Cat 6500 Supervisor 720 With 2 Ref

Specifications: Product Type: Supervisor Engine 720 Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x RJ-45 10/100/1000Base-T LAN 2 x 4-pin USB Connectivity Media: Twisted Pair 10/100/1000Base-T Data Transfer Rate: 10 Mbps Ethernet 100 Mbps Fast Ethernet 1 Gbps Gigabit...

Amazon Marketplace

$4,499.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco VS-S720-10G-3CXL Cat 6500 Supervisor 720

Cisco VS-S720-10G-3CXL Cat 6500 Supervisor 720

Cisco 720 Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine VS-S720-10G-3CXL Network & Interface Modules ... more

Cisco VS-S720-10G-3CXL Cat 6500 Supervisor 720

Cisco 720 Virtual Switching Supervisor Engine VS-S720-10G-3CXL Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$10,890.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor Engine 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B

Cisco Catalyst 6500/Cisco 7600 Supervisor Engine 720 Fabric MSFC3 PFC3B

2 x Gigabit Ethernet - 2 x CompactFlash Card Slot ... more

$1,196.27

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. ... more

Cisco GLC-LH-SMD-RF SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX, 1000Base-LH - LC/PC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm for Cisco 38XX, 39XX, 4451, 892, ASR 901 10, Catalyst 29XX, 3650, ME 3600, Supervisor Engine 8

The industry-standard Cisco Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit interface converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network.

Amazon Marketplace

$89.90

go to store
Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10GB 10 Gigabit Module

Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10GB 10 Gigabit Module

Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6716-10G-3C= Modules (temp) ... more

Cisco WS-X6716-10G-3C Catalyst 6500 16 Port 10GB 10 Gigabit Module

Cisco 16-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6716-10G-3C= Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$8,550.00

go to store
Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T XL

Cisco VS-S2T-10G-XL Catalyst 6500 Series Supervisor Engine 2T XL

Cisco 2T Supervisor Engine VS-S2T-10G-XL ... more

$9,923.76

FREE shipping

go to store
Sealed Cisco Ws-c3560-24ts-s Catalyst 24 Ethernet Switch 2 Sfp Gigabit Qty

Sealed Cisco Ws-c3560-24ts-s Catalyst 24 Ethernet Switch 2 Sfp Gigabit Qty

Cisco Switches Cisco Catalyst 3560 Switch Catalyst 3560 10/100 Switches WS-C3560-24TS-S General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: WS-C3560-24TS-S Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco WS-C3560-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 Switch with 24 Ethernet 10/100... ... more

Sealed Cisco Ws-c3560-24ts-s Catalyst 24 Ethernet Switch 2 Sfp Gigabit Qty

Cisco Switches Cisco Catalyst 3560 Switch Catalyst 3560 10/100 Switches WS-C3560-24TS-S General Product Information Mfr. Part Number: WS-C3560-24TS-S Manufacturer: Cisco Description: Cisco WS-C3560-24TS-S Catalyst 3560 Switch with 24 Ethernet 10/100...

eBay

$189.55

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-sr-s-)

Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-sr-s-)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up... ... more

Cisco 10gbase-sr Sfp+ Module For Mmf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-sr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-sr-s-)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz * km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up...

Walmart.com

$440.88

go to store
Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to... ... more

Cisco 10gbase-lr Sfp+ Module For Smf - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 X 10gbase-lr - Optical Fiber - 10 Gbps 10 Gigabit Ethernet (sfp-10g-lr-s-)

The Cisco 10GBASE-SR module supports a link length of 26 meters on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI)-grade multimode fiber (MMF). Using 2000 MHz km MMF (OM3), up to 300-meter link lengths are possible. Using 4700 MHz km MMF (OM4), up to...

Walmart.com

$1,302.98

go to store
Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Switching Module

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Switching Module

Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module have 48 oversubscribed ports in six groups of eight ports each,the eight ports within each group use common circuitry that effectively multiplexes the group into a single, nonblocking, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module - 48 x 10/100/1000Base-T - Switching Module

Gigabit Ethernet Switching Module have 48 oversubscribed ports in six groups of eight ports each,the eight ports within each group use common circuitry that effectively multiplexes the group into a single, nonblocking, full-duplex Gigabit Ethernet...

Amazon Marketplace

$3,068.77

go to store
Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C 8-Port 10GB 6500 Series Module

Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C 8-Port 10GB 6500 Series Module

Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6708-10G-3C= 760 ... more

Cisco WS-X6708-10G-3C 8-Port 10GB 6500 Series Module

Cisco Catalyst 6500 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module WS-X6708-10G-3C= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$6,646.00

go to store
Cisco WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE Supervisor Engine 1 Control Processor GigaBit EN

Cisco WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE Supervisor Engine 1 Control Processor GigaBit EN

WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE Catalyst 6000 Supervisor Engine1A 64 MB RAM 1 Gbps Wired Gigabit Ethernet Control Processor Plug-in Module ... more

Cisco WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE Supervisor Engine 1 Control Processor GigaBit EN

WS-X6K-SUP1A-2GE Catalyst 6000 Supervisor Engine1A 64 MB RAM 1 Gbps Wired Gigabit Ethernet Control Processor Plug-in Module

Amazon Marketplace

$198.99

go to store
Cisco Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS - control processor ( WS-X4013+TS= )

Cisco Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS - control processor ( WS-X4013+TS= )

Exclusive to the Cisco Catalyst 4503 Switch chassis, the Catalyst 4500 Series Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS is a 64 Gbps, 48-million packets per second (Mpps) Layer 2 through 4 switching engine with 12-ports of wire-speed 10/100/1000 802.3af Power over... ... more

Cisco Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS - control processor ( WS-X4013+TS= )

Exclusive to the Cisco Catalyst 4503 Switch chassis, the Catalyst 4500 Series Supervisor Engine II-Plus-TS is a 64 Gbps, 48-million packets per second (Mpps) Layer 2 through 4 switching engine with 12-ports of wire-speed 10/100/1000 802.3af Power over...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,792.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Expansion Module Catalyst 5000 Supervisor-3 GigaBit EN 2-Ports WSU5534GESX

Cisco Expansion Module Catalyst 5000 Supervisor-3 GigaBit EN 2-Ports WSU5534GESX

WS-U5534-GESX Supervisor 3 2 Ports 1000 Mbps 1000 Base-SX TCP Wired Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module Plug-in Module ... more

Cisco Expansion Module Catalyst 5000 Supervisor-3 GigaBit EN 2-Ports WSU5534GESX

WS-U5534-GESX Supervisor 3 2 Ports 1000 Mbps 1000 Base-SX TCP Wired Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Module Plug-in Module

Amazon Marketplace

$50.00

go to store
UTP Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

UTP Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

UTP is a specialist in compatible fiber optic and copper transceivers. The Cisco compatible 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider... ... more

UTP Cisco Compatible SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

UTP is a specialist in compatible fiber optic and copper transceivers. The Cisco compatible 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider...

Amazon Marketplace

$66.89

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Interface Converter SFP Module

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Amazon Marketplace

$44.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Arista Juniper Dell HP Compatible - iwNetworks SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Optical SFP+ Module Transceiver

Cisco Arista Juniper Dell HP Compatible - iwNetworks SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Optical SFP+ Module Transceiver

The iwNetworks 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The iwNetworks 10GBase-SR Module supports a link... ... more

Cisco Arista Juniper Dell HP Compatible - iwNetworks SFP-10G-SR Gigabit Optical SFP+ Module Transceiver

The iwNetworks 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The iwNetworks 10GBase-SR Module supports a link...

Amazon Marketplace

$142.20

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Switch - 48 Ports - Managed - Rack-mountable (F66821) Category: KVM Cables and Switches

Cisco Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Switch - 48 Ports - Managed - Rack-mountable (F66821) Category: KVM Cables and Switches

Item #: F66821. This is a Special Order Item. Please allow up to 7 business days for product to ship. The Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE Switch is a wire-speed, low-latency, Layer 2-4, 1-rack-unit (1-RU), fixed-configuration switch for rack-optimized server... ... more

Cisco Catalyst 4948 10 Gigabit Ethernet Switch - Switch - 48 Ports - Managed - Rack-mountable (F66821) Category: KVM Cables and Switches

Item #: F66821. This is a Special Order Item. Please allow up to 7 business days for product to ship. The Cisco Catalyst 4948-10GE Switch is a wire-speed, low-latency, Layer 2-4, 1-rack-unit (1-RU), fixed-configuration switch for rack-optimized server...

Amazon Marketplace

$4,307.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GENUINE Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Multimode 10G Short Range XFP Optics Module

GENUINE Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Multimode 10G Short Range XFP Optics Module

The Cisco® XFP Module (Figure 1) offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Main features of the Cisco... ... more

GENUINE Cisco XFP-10G-MM-SR Multimode 10G Short Range XFP Optics Module

The Cisco® XFP Module (Figure 1) offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Main features of the Cisco...

Amazon Marketplace

$307.00

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP Module

The Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBASE-LR Module supports a link length of 10...

Amazon Marketplace

$69.99

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10... ... more

CISCO SFP-10G-LR SFP+ TRANSCEIVER

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10...

Amazon Marketplace

$293.90

FREE shipping

go to store
Luma Optics Cisco Compliant SFP-10G-SR Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant SFP-10G-SR Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The Luma Optics 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service... ... more

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant SFP-10G-SR Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

10GBase-SR SFP+ transceiver Module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The Luma Optics 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service...

Amazon Marketplace

$68.97

go to store
Luma Optics Cisco Compliant SFP-10G-LR Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant SFP-10G-LR Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The Luma Optics 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service... ... more

Luma Optics Cisco Compliant SFP-10G-LR Transceiver, Lifetime Warrenty

10GBase-LR SFP+ transceiver Module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector The Luma Optics 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service...

Amazon Marketplace

$131.95

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of...

Amazon Marketplace

$68.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-SR Module supports a link length of...

Amazon Marketplace

$68.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco WS-C3550-12T 3550-12T Gigabit 12 Port Catalyst Switch

Cisco WS-C3550-12T 3550-12T Gigabit 12 Port Catalyst Switch

10-port 10/100/1000BASE-T copper Gigabit Ethernet switch with 2 1000BASE-X GBIC-based ports ... more

Cisco WS-C3550-12T 3550-12T Gigabit 12 Port Catalyst Switch

10-port 10/100/1000BASE-T copper Gigabit Ethernet switch with 2 1000BASE-X GBIC-based ports

Amazon Marketplace

$457.97

go to store
Cisco 2960-24TT-L Catalyst Switch - (24) 10/100 & (2) 10/100/1000 Ports WS-C2960-24TT-L

Cisco 2960-24TT-L Catalyst Switch - (24) 10/100 & (2) 10/100/1000 Ports WS-C2960-24TT-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches are a new family of fixed-configuration standalone devices that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, enabling enhanced LAN services for entry-level enterprise,... ... more

Cisco 2960-24TT-L Catalyst Switch - (24) 10/100 & (2) 10/100/1000 Ports WS-C2960-24TT-L

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Series Intelligent Ethernet Switches are a new family of fixed-configuration standalone devices that provide desktop Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, enabling enhanced LAN services for entry-level enterprise,...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,779.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base (P/N WS-C2960+24TC-L)

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base (P/N WS-C2960+24TC-L)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable The Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus series switches are fixed-configuration Fast Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class Layer 2 switching for... ... more

Cisco Catalyst 2960 Plus 24 10/100 + 2T/SFP LAN Base (P/N WS-C2960+24TC-L)

Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus 24TC-L - Switch - managed - 24 x 10/100 + 2 x combo Gigabit SFP - rack-mountable The Cisco Catalyst 2960-Plus series switches are fixed-configuration Fast Ethernet switches that provide enterprise-class Layer 2 switching for...

Amazon Marketplace

$602.00

go to store
Cisco ASA Advanced Inspection and Prevention Security Services Module ASA-SSM-10 ( ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9= )

Cisco ASA Advanced Inspection and Prevention Security Services Module ASA-SSM-10 ( ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9= )

2 GHz Intel Celeron, 1 GB RAM, 256 MB flash, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Plug-in module. ... more

Cisco ASA Advanced Inspection and Prevention Security Services Module ASA-SSM-10 ( ASA-SSM-AIP-10-K9= )

2 GHz Intel Celeron, 1 GB RAM, 256 MB flash, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Plug-in module.

Amazon Marketplace

$2,009.70

go to store
Cisco WS-C3750-24TS-S 10/100 Catalyst Switch

Cisco WS-C3750-24TS-S 10/100 Catalyst Switch

● 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports ● 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports ● 32-Gbps, high-speed stacking bus ● Innovative stacking technology ● 1 RU stackable, multilayer switch ● Enterprise-class intelligent services delivered to the network edge ● IP Base... ... more

Cisco WS-C3750-24TS-S 10/100 Catalyst Switch

● 24 Ethernet 10/100 ports ● 2 SFP-based Gigabit Ethernet ports ● 32-Gbps, high-speed stacking bus ● Innovative stacking technology ● 1 RU stackable, multilayer switch ● Enterprise-class intelligent services delivered to the network edge ● IP Base...

Amazon Marketplace

$1,373.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Manufacturer/Supplier: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR= Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Marketing Information: The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet... ... more

Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver. 10GBASESR SFP+ MODULE SW-CP. 1 x 10GBase-SR

Manufacturer/Supplier: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-10G-SR= Brand Name: Cisco Product Name: 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Marketing Information: The Cisco 10GBase-SR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet...

Amazon Marketplace

$140.00

go to store
Cisco Transciever GLC-BX-D

Cisco Transciever GLC-BX-D

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750, 3850, 4500, 4948, ME 2400, 3400, Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 ... more

Cisco Transciever GLC-BX-D

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - up to 6.2 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - for Catalyst 2960, 3560, 3750, 3850, 4500, 4948, ME 2400, 3400, Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

Amazon Marketplace

$886.72

go to store
Cisco Asa 5506-x Network Security Firewall Appliance - 8 Port - 10/100/1000base-t Gigabit Ethernet - Aes, 3des - Usb - 8 X Rj-45 - Manageable - Power Supply - Desktop, (asa5506-sec-bun-k9_2)

Cisco Asa 5506-x Network Security Firewall Appliance - 8 Port - 10/100/1000base-t Gigabit Ethernet - Aes, 3des - Usb - 8 X Rj-45 - Manageable - Power Supply - Desktop, (asa5506-sec-bun-k9_2)

Meet the industry's first adaptive, threat-focused next-generation firewall (NGFW) designed for a new era of threat and advanced malware protection. Cisco® ASA with FirePOWER Services delivers integrated threat defense for the entire attack continuum -... ... more

Cisco Asa 5506-x Network Security Firewall Appliance - 8 Port - 10/100/1000base-t Gigabit Ethernet - Aes, 3des - Usb - 8 X Rj-45 - Manageable - Power Supply - Desktop, (asa5506-sec-bun-k9_2)

Meet the industry's first adaptive, threat-focused next-generation firewall (NGFW) designed for a new era of threat and advanced malware protection. Cisco® ASA with FirePOWER Services delivers integrated threat defense for the entire attack continuum -...

Walmart.com

$1,047.03

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-X

Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-X

General InformationThe Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Technical... ... more

Cisco FET-10G Fabric Extender SFP+ Module - 1 x 10GBase-X

General InformationThe Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Technical...

Walmart.com

$667.76

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 (Refurbished)

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 (Refurbished)

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode x 2 - 10.52 Gbps. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of... ... more

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 (Refurbished)

Cisco DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10-Gigabit Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver - 1 x Network - Ethernet 10GBase-ER, SC Single Mode x 2 - 10.52 Gbps. (Refurbished) This is a refurbished item restored to meet manufacturer quality standards. They may show limited signs of...

Walmart.com

buy refurbished

$731.49

FREE shipping

go to store
Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX ) - 100Base-FX - for Cisco Catalyst 2960;

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX ) - 100Base-FX - for Cisco Catalyst 2960;

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - for Cisco Catalyst 2960; Catalyst Express 500; ME 2400, 3400; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10 ... more

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco GLC-FE-100FX ) - 100Base-FX - for Cisco Catalyst 2960;

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Base-FX - for Cisco Catalyst 2960; Catalyst Express 500; ME 2400, 3400; Supervisor Engine II-Plus-10

Walmart.com

$77.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 1.24 GBps OC-192/STM-6410.31 Gbps

Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 1.24 GBps OC-192/STM-6410.31 Gbps

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco... ... more

Cisco Multirate XFP Transceiver Module - 2 x Fiber Optic - 1.24 GBps OC-192/STM-6410.31 Gbps

The Cisco XFP Module offers customers a variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Packet-over-SONET/SDH (POS) connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco...

Walmart.com

$2,624.20

FREE shipping

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide