Best Seller
Dell Kit - 10GbE Sfp+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack - J749N

Dell Kit - 10GbE Sfp+ Direct Attach Cables (5M), 2 cable/pack - J749N

This Dell™ Networking SFP+ Direct Attach Cable provides connectivity up to 5 meters. For use in qualified Dell platforms. Network Cable Type: Direct attach cable Included Qty: 2 Technology: Twinaxial Length: 16.4 ft Connector: SFP+ Connector (Second... more

$260.00

FREE shipping

go to store
(1,000,000+)
Nubee 3528g 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Clear White Non-waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Nubee 3528g 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Clear White Non-waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Designed for the average home owner as well as lighting professionals, these flexible LED strips can be used for architectural lighting, sign letter lighting, concealed lighting, perimeter lighting amongst many other applications. They are a cool and... more

$23.69

go to store
Best Seller
Nubee 3528b 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Red Non-waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Nubee 3528b 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Red Non-waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Designed for the average home owner as well as lighting professionals, these flexible LED strips can be used for architectural lighting, sign letter lighting, concealed lighting, perimeter lighting amongst many other applications. They are a cool and... more

$23.31

go to store
Nubee 3528ww 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Green Non-waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Nubee 3528ww 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Green Non-waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Designed for the average home owner as well as lighting professionals, these flexible LED strips can be used for architectural lighting, sign letter lighting, concealed lighting, perimeter lighting amongst many other applications. They are a cool and... more

$23.57

go to store
Cisco Linksys 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 5 Meter

Cisco Linksys 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 5 Meter

Free Shipping with Coupon Code: freeshipping

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - 16.4 ft (5 meter) more

$127.87

go to store
eDragon ED701697 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 5 Pack, 5-Meters

eDragon ED701697 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 5 Pack, 5-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at... more

$47.43

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED701703 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 10 Pack, 5-Meters

eDragon ED701703 Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 10 Pack, 5-Meters

This fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at... more

$108.04

FREE shipping

go to store
eDragon ED702571 Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED702571 Fiber Optic Cable, ST / ST, Singlemode, Duplex, 9/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a single mode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which means... more

$53.70

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite U330-05M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Active Extension Repeater Cable (A M/F) 5M (16-ft.) - USB - Extension Cable - 16.40 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type A Female USB - Gray

Tripp Lite U330-05M USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Active Extension Repeater Cable (A M/F) 5M (16-ft.) - USB - Extension Cable - 16.40 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type A Female USB - Gray

General Information; Brand Name; Tripp Lite; Product Model; U330-05M; Product Name; 5 meter ( 16-ft ) USB3.0 Super Speed A/A Active Extension Cable (USB-A M/F); Product Type; Data Transfer Cable; Technical Information; Cable Type; USB; Cable... more

$33.05

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Linksys 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 5 Meter

Cisco Linksys 10GBASE CU SFP Cable 5 Meter

Get Free Shipping on this Item

Cisco SFP+ Copper Twinax Cable - 16.4 ft (5 meter) more

$127.87

FREE shipping

go to store
Tripp Lite N820-05M-OM4 16 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH

Tripp Lite N820-05M-OM4 16 ft. 40/100Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM4 LSZH

Color Aqua Connector Number 4 Connector Detail Connector A LC Connector B LC Specifications Intended Application Computer Networking (Fiber) Typical Applications For use with 40/100-Gigabit Ethernet equipment Package Includes 5 meter ( 16ft ) Duplex... more

$23.99

FREE shipping

go to store
TOPCHANCES New 5 Meter Reel Flexible Ribbon 3528 LED Ribbon Strip Light, 600 LEDs, 5 Meters (16.4 Feet) Spool, 12VDC Input (Adapter not included)

TOPCHANCES New 5 Meter Reel Flexible Ribbon 3528 LED Ribbon Strip Light, 600 LEDs, 5 Meters (16.4 Feet) Spool, 12VDC Input (Adapter not included)

Features: 1. 120-degree wide angle illumination, smooth and even light spread 2. Cuttable every 3 leds along the cutting marks, according to practical requirement 3. Dustproof and water resistant IP65 4. Low power consumption, with 50,000+ hours long... more

$12.99

FREE shipping

go to store
BYTECC USB3-Extender 16 ft. USB 3.0 Extender Cable

BYTECC USB3-Extender 16 ft. USB 3.0 Extender Cable

Connector Type USB A to USB A Connector Number 2 Terminal Gender M-F Features Extend your USB 3.0/2.0 signal up to 5 meters Compliant to USB 3.0 Spec Rev 1.0 Compliant to USB 2.0 Spec Rev 2.0 Supports the following speed data rate Low-speed(1.5Mbps)/... more

$23.99

FREE shipping

go to store
3mmx4mm PTFE Transparent Tubing Tube Pipe 5 Meter 16.4Ft for 3D Printer RepRap

3mmx4mm PTFE Transparent Tubing Tube Pipe 5 Meter 16.4Ft for 3D Printer RepRap

Descriptions: - Good resistance to high temperature and low temperature. - Excellent resistant to aqua regia and all kinds of organic solvents. - High lubricating ability and non-stick. - Excellent electric property and long life performance. - Widely... more

$21.99 $10.62

FREE shipping

go to store
Belva Universal Premium DJ/Pro Audio Speaker Stand (5.25 ft, 1.6 meter) + Premium Balanced Universal 30 ft (9 Meter) XLR Pro Audio Cable

Belva Universal Premium DJ/Pro Audio Speaker Stand (5.25 ft, 1.6 meter) + Premium Balanced Universal 30 ft (9 Meter) XLR Pro Audio Cable

Belva Universal Premium DJ/Pro Audio Speaker Stand (5.25 ft, 1.6 meter) + Premium Balanced Universal 30 ft (9 Meter) XLR Pro Audio Cable more

$26.98

go to store
USB 2.0 Cable A to B Black 5m (16 ft.)

USB 2.0 Cable A to B Black 5m (16 ft.)

This five meter USB A to B cable complies with USB 2.0 and allows for data transfer speeds up to 480 Mbps. more

$3.93

go to store
USB 2.0 Cable A to Mini B Black 5m (16 ft.)

USB 2.0 Cable A to Mini B Black 5m (16 ft.)

This five meter USB A to mini B cable complies with USB 2.0 and allows for data transfer speeds up to 480 Mbps. more

$4.49

go to store
USB 2.0 Repeater Cable 5m (16.4 ft.)

USB 2.0 Repeater Cable 5m (16.4 ft.)

The USB 2.0 Repeater Cable allows you to put your peripheral devices where you prefer and compensates for signal loss over the length of the cable, increasing the range by 5 meters. more

$9.98

go to store
Nubee NU-LS-01 Clear White Flexible Ribbon LED Strip Light, 300 LEDs, 5 Meters (16.4 Feet) Spool, 12VDC Input (Adapter not included)

Nubee NU-LS-01 Clear White Flexible Ribbon LED Strip Light, 300 LEDs, 5 Meters (16.4 Feet) Spool, 12VDC Input (Adapter not included)

LED RIBBON (A.K.A FLEXSTRIP LIGHTING) is a low voltage (12 volt) Super Bright LED lighting in a flexible thin PCB strip. This LED ribbon uses super flexible PCB board as base and adopts Chip RGB LED as its luminous body. Designed for the lighting... more

$23.79

go to store
Nubee 3528r 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Red Non-waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Nubee 3528r 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Red Non-waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Designed for the average home owner as well as lighting professionals, these flexible LED strips can be used for architectural lighting, sign letter lighting, concealed lighting, perimeter lighting amongst many other applications. They are a cool and... more

$16.76

go to store
Nubee 3528pcw 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Clear White Waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Nubee 3528pcw 16.4 Feet(5 Meter) Clear White Waterproof 300 LEDs Flexible LED Strip Light and Adhesive Back 12 Volt

Designed for the average home owner as well as lighting professionals, these flexible LED strips can be used for architectural lighting, sign letter lighting, concealed lighting, perimeter lighting amongst many other applications. They are a cool and... more

$32.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 29530 DVI-D M/F Dual Link Digital Video Extension Cable (5 Meter/16.4 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 29530 DVI-D M/F Dual Link Digital Video Extension Cable (5 Meter/16.4 Feet)

This precision-engineered cable is fully compliant with the DVI standard defined by DDWG (Digital Display Working Group). The DVI-D dual link configuration provides enough bandwidth for resolutions up to 2048 x 1536 pixels and allows high speed digital... more

$17.99

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 29144 Ultima USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Black (16.4 Feet/ 5 Meters)

C2G/Cables to Go 29144 Ultima USB 2.0 A/B Cable, Black (16.4 Feet/ 5 Meters)

The Ultima USB cable optimizes style, quality, and value in a cable specially designed for high performance. Just plug-and-play for keyboards, mice, modems, printers, and other USB peripherals, and this cable will deliver high speed data transfer up to... more

$8.74

go to store
Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Active Extension Repeater Cable, USB-A (M/F), 5 Meter (16 ft.) (U026-016)

Tripp Lite USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Active Extension Repeater Cable, USB-A (M/F), 5 Meter (16 ft.) (U026-016)

16-ft. USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable extends a USB signal 3-year limited warranty more

$16.35

go to store
Plugable 5 Meter (16 Foot) USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable with AC Power Adapter and Back-Voltage Protection

Plugable 5 Meter (16 Foot) USB 3.0 Active Extension Cable with AC Power Adapter and Back-Voltage Protection

Performance USB 3.0 performance (up to 640MB/sec) and power draw (up to 900mAh) is no longer out of reach! Our USB 3.0 extension cables are actively powered with included power supply so you get the best performance and stable power to your USB... more

$19.95

go to store
C2G/Cables to Go 39997 USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Active Extension Cable (5 Meters, 16.4 Feet)

C2G/Cables to Go 39997 USB 2.0 A Male to A Male Active Extension Cable (5 Meters, 16.4 Feet)

Extend a USB device up to 16 feet from a computer more

$26.43

go to store
Cable Matters Hi-SPeed USB 2.0 Type A Male to Female Active Extension Cable 5 Meters/16.4 Feet

Cable Matters Hi-SPeed USB 2.0 Type A Male to Female Active Extension Cable 5 Meters/16.4 Feet

The Cable Matters Hi-Speed USB 2.0 Active Extension Cable is an indispensable accessory for PC and Mac users to bring USB peripherals such as hard drives, printers, mice, keyboards, and USB hubs within reach from behind the desk or across the room.... more

$11.99

go to store
Serial ATA (SATA) Cable, 150Mbps, 0.5 Meter, Internal Right Angle Both Sides (1.5 ft)

Serial ATA (SATA) Cable, 150Mbps, 0.5 Meter, Internal Right Angle Both Sides (1.5 ft)

Serial ATA Data Cable, 0.5 Meter (1.6 ft), 150Mbps. Serial ATA cable is a great deal smaller and so is less intrusive in the case. Also the IDE cable is limited to 40 CM in length while the serial ATA cable does not have this restriction. Why choose... more

$3.95

go to store
Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, SC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This HDMI male to Mini HDMI male was designed to be used with your camera or tablet, allowing the transfer of digital audio and video in a single cable. This is the newest and best digital video connection on the market. HDMI is the only cable that can... more

$22.66

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-11105 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Multimode Duplex 62.5-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-11105 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Multimode Duplex 62.5-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter... more

$14.56

go to store
CableWholesale Stst-11105 Fiber Optic Cable ST ST Multimode Duplex 62.5-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Stst-11105 Fiber Optic Cable ST ST Multimode Duplex 62.5-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex... more

$21.18

go to store
eDragon ED701574 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED701574 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 5 Pack, Yellow

This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data... more

$52.78

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale Scst-11105 Fiber Optic Cable SC ST Multimode Duplex 62.5-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scst-11105 Fiber Optic Cable SC ST Multimode Duplex 62.5-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on one end and a ST (Straight Tip/Bayonet Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (62.5 micron core) designed to transmit data... more

$25.81

go to store
Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

Tripp Lite N37005M Fiber Optic Cable

16.4 Ft - Single-mode External - PVC Jacket more

$18

compare prices
Tripp Lite N35405M Patch Cable

Tripp Lite N35405M Patch Cable

Color: Yellow - 2 x SC - 2 x ST - 16.4 Ft more

$24

compare prices
eDragon ED701581 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

eDragon ED701581 10 Gigabit Aqua Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), 10 Pack, Yellow

This Aqua Blue jacketed 10 gigabit rated fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data... more

$125.78

FREE shipping

go to store
CableWholesale Lclc-11005 Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Multimode Duplex 50-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lclc-11005 Fiber Optic Cable LC LC Multimode Duplex 50-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with LC (Lucent Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a multimode fiber (50 micron core) designed to transmit data across shorter distances at LAN speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers) which... more

$17.61

go to store
Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / SC, Multimode, Duplex, 50/125, 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

SCSI II device cable that features gold-plated connectors on 25 twisted pairs for superior data transfer. This particular cable features a Half Pitch DB50 (HPDB50) male connector on one end and a DB50 male on the other. Features End 1 - HPDB50 Male... more

$29.43

go to store
CableWholesale Lcsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Lcsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable LC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with a LC (Lucent Connector) connector on one end and a SC (Subscriber Connector) connector on the other end. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long... more

$20.48

go to store
CableWholesale Scsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

CableWholesale Scsc-01205 Fiber Optic Cable SC SC Singlemode Duplex 9-125 5 meter (16.5 foot), As Shown

This 5 meter (~16 feet) fiber optic cable is terminated with SC (Subscriber Connector) connectors on both ends. It is a singlemode fiber (9 micron core) designed to transmit data across long distances at high speeds. The cord is duplex (two fibers)... more

$20.91

go to store