You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

X2-10GB-LR

X2-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

at FluxLight

CISCO X2-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF 1310-NM WAVELENGTH SC DUPLEX CONNECTOR. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO X2-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE FOR SMF 1310-NM WAVELENGTH SC DUPLEX CONNECTOR. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$95.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10GBASE-LR X2 Module... ... more

X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10GBASE-LR X2 Module...

ALLHDD

$185.00

go to store
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10GBASE-LR X2 Module... ... more

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10GBASE-LR X2 Module...

ALLHDD

$185.00

go to store
X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10GBASE-LR X2 Module... ... more

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-LR= Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10GBASE-LR X2 Module...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$85.00

go to store
Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR #X2-10GB-LR-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR #X2-10GB-LR-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR - 1 x 10GBase-LR ... more

Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR #X2-10GB-LR-AX

Axiom 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR - 1 x 10GBase-LR

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$448.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR - TAA Compliant

10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR - TAA Compliant

10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR - TAA Compliant - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s ... more

10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR - TAA Compliant

10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver for Cisco - X2-10GB-LR - TAA Compliant - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x 10GBase-LR - Optical Fiber - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$468.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module #39456

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module #39456

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module #39456. C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 SC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - 10 Gigabit... ... more

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module #39456

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module #39456. C2G Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible 10GBase-LR SMF X2 Transceiver Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 SC 10GBase-LR Network - Optical Fiber Single-Mode - 10 Gigabit...

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$594.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
Cisco X2-10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module for Single Mode Fib X2-10GB-LR

Cisco X2-10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module for Single Mode Fib X2-10GB-LR

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center enterprise wiring closet and service provider transport applications.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2... ... more

Cisco X2-10GBASE-LR Transceiver Module for Single Mode Fib X2-10GB-LR

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center enterprise wiring closet and service provider transport applications.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2...

(300,000+)

$2,995.95

FREE shipping

go to store
(300,000+)
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MOD W/ DOM SUPPORT. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LR+ 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MOD W/ DOM SUPPORT. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10... ... more

Cisco SFP-10G-LR Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Lr Module, Smf

The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of 10...

$207.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for MMF (X2-10GB-LX4=)

Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for MMF (X2-10GB-LX4=)

div styletext-aligncenter;width100;margin22px 0;height1px;border-top1px solid DDDDDD/div centerdiv classtransparency-container aplus-content-container h3img... ... more

Cisco 10GBASE-LX4 X2 Module for MMF (X2-10GB-LX4=)

div styletext-aligncenter;width100;margin22px 0;height1px;border-top1px solid DDDDDD/div centerdiv classtransparency-container aplus-content-container h3img...

$2,995.00 $338.72

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco Series X2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, X2-10GB-SR, NEW

Cisco Series X2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, X2-10GB-SR, NEW

Cisco Original | X2 | 10 Gigabit | Multimode Fiber| 3560-E / 3750-E | X2-10GB-SRThe Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider... ... more

Cisco Series X2 10 Gigabit Transceiver Module, X2-10GB-SR, NEW

Cisco Original | X2 | 10 Gigabit | Multimode Fiber| 3560-E / 3750-E | X2-10GB-SRThe Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider...

$198.95

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10GBASE-LR X2 Module... ... more

X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-LR Cisco Compatible 10Base X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Name 10GBASE-LR X2 Module...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$85.00

go to store
AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transce

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transce

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work ... more

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transce

AddOn Cisco X2-10GB-LR Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-LR X2 Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, SC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work

Overstock.com

(675,000+)

$462.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(675,000+)
CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-SR SERIES X2 10 GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER MODULE 850 NM .REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO X2-10GB-SR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-SR SERIES X2 10 GIGABIT TRANSCEIVER MODULE 850 NM .REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$24.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE X2 10 GIGABIT EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE X2 10 GIGABIT EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$30.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE X2 10 GIGABIT EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. NEW .IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LX4 X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE X2 10 GIGABIT EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. NEW .IN STOCK.

$70.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO X2-10GB-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LRM - SC MULTI-MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO X2-10GB-LRM 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-LRM X2 TRANSCEIVER MODULE - 10GBASE-LRM - SC MULTI-MODE - PLUG-IN MODULE. REFURBISHED. IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$50.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO X2-10GB-CX4 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO X2-10GB-CX4 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO - (X2-10GB-CX4) X2 NETWORK ADAPTER X2 10 GIGABIT EN 10GBASE-CX4. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO X2-10GB-CX4 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO - (X2-10GB-CX4) X2 NETWORK ADAPTER X2 10 GIGABIT EN 10GBASE-CX4. REFURBISHED.IN STOCK.

buy refurbished

$20.00

FREE shipping

go to store
CISCO DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL LR X2 TRANSCEIVER. BRAND NEW SEALED BAG. IN STOCK. ... more

CISCO DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10 Gigabit Transceiver Networking

CISCO DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL LR X2 TRANSCEIVER. BRAND NEW SEALED BAG. IN STOCK.

$75.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. New Bulk Pac

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. New Bulk Pac

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LX4 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model... ... more

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. New Bulk Pac

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LX4 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model...

ALLHDD

$98.00

go to store
X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. New Factory

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. New Factory

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LX4 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model... ... more

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. New Factory

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LX4 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model...

ALLHDD

$225.00

go to store
X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LX4 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model... ... more

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-LX4 Cisco X2 Transceiver Module X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-LX4 1310 NM. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-LX4 Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$32.00

go to store
X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-ER Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-ER Product... ... more

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-ER Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-ER Product...

ALLHDD

$2,250.00

go to store
X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-ER Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-ER Product... ... more

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-ER Cisco X2 - SC Single-Mode X2 Transceiver - 10 GBPS. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-ER Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-ER Product...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$450.00

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex C

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex C

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand... ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex C

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand...

ALLHDD

$2,650.00

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand... ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand...

ALLHDD

$550.00

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex C

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex C

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand... ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex C

XENPAK-10GB-LR Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-LR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com Brand...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$77.00

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand... ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$72.00

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand... ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex

XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Cisco 10-GBase-LR Transceiver Module for SMF 1310-nm Wavelength SC Duplex Connector. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand...

ALLHDD

$305.00

go to store
X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. General Information Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-CX4 Manufacturer Website Address PRODUCT INFO URL Product Model X2-10GB-CX4 Product... ... more

X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. General Information Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-CX4 Manufacturer Website Address PRODUCT INFO URL Product Model X2-10GB-CX4 Product...

ALLHDD

$285.00

go to store
X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. General Information Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-CX4 Manufacturer Website Address PRODUCT INFO URL Product Model X2-10GB-CX4 Product... ... more

X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-CX4 Cisco X2 Network Adapter X2 10 Gigabit EN 10GBASE-CX4. General Information Brand Name Cisco Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-CX4 Manufacturer Website Address PRODUCT INFO URL Product Model X2-10GB-CX4 Product...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$35.00

go to store
DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number DS-X2-FC10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Description: Cisco 10-Gbps Fibre... ... more

DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number DS-X2-FC10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Description: Cisco 10-Gbps Fibre...

ALLHDD

$220.00

go to store
DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. Refurbished.

DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. Refurbished.

DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number DS-X2-FC10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Description: Cisco 10-Gbps Fibre... ... more

DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. Refurbished.

DS-X2-FC10G-LR Cisco 10Gbps Fibre Channel LR X2 Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number DS-X2-FC10G-LR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Description: Cisco 10-Gbps Fibre...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$75.00

go to store
X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-SR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-SR Product... ... more

X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-SR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-SR Product...

ALLHDD

$94.00

go to store
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-SR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-SR... ... more

X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. New Factory Sealed.

X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-SR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-SR...

ALLHDD

$94.00

go to store
X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-SR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-SR Product... ... more

X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-SR Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-SR Product...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$22.00

go to store
X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-SR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-SR... ... more

X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. Refurbished.

X2-10GB-SR= Cisco X2 Module Mmf Dual SC/PC Connector Transceiver. General Information Manufacturer Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number X2-10GB-SR= Manufacturer Website Address http://www.cisco.com Brand Name Cisco Product Model X2-10GB-SR...

ALLHDD

buy refurbished

$22.00

go to store
X2-10GB-ZR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre Ethernet 80km 1550nm SC Connector X2

X2-10GB-ZR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre Ethernet 80km 1550nm SC Connector X2

X2-10GB-ZR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre Ethernet 80km 1550nm SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: X2-10GB-ZR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com... ... more

X2-10GB-ZR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre Ethernet 80km 1550nm SC Connector X2

X2-10GB-ZR Cisco 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fibre Ethernet 80km 1550nm SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module. General Information Manufacturer: Cisco Systems, Inc Manufacturer Part Number: X2-10GB-ZR Manufacturer Website Address: http://www.cisco.com...

ALLHDD

$3,010.00

go to store