You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-) [x2-10gb-sr-]

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-) [x2-10gb-sr-]

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-) ... more

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-) [x2-10gb-sr-]

10GBASE-SR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBSR-)

$1,396.15

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR X2-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR X2-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR X2-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Amazon.com

$201.26

FREE shipping

go to store
eNet Components 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module for MMF 850nm SC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible (X2-10GB-SR-ENC)

eNet Components 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module for MMF 850nm SC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible (X2-10GB-SR-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... ... more

eNet Components 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module for MMF 850nm SC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible (X2-10GB-SR-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a...

Amazon.com

$322.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2... ... more

Cisco 10GBASE-ER X2 Module X2-10GB-ER

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet X2...

Pure Networx

$2,569.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-LR

X2-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate ... more

X2-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

$989.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Module ... more

buy refurbished

$193.45

go to store
Cisco X2-10GB-SR X2, New 100% Cisco Compatible, Lifetime Warranty

Cisco X2-10GB-SR X2, New 100% Cisco Compatible, Lifetime Warranty

Cisco Part# X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module By Hummingbird NetworksNew, 100% Cisco Compatible, Tested, Lifetime Warranty. Thousands sold over 8 years! ... more

Cisco X2-10GB-SR X2, New 100% Cisco Compatible, Lifetime Warranty

Cisco Part# X2-10GB-SR 10GBASE-SR X2 Module By Hummingbird NetworksNew, 100% Cisco Compatible, Tested, Lifetime Warranty. Thousands sold over 8 years!

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$1,995.00 $139.99

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco - 1 x 10GBase-SR

AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco - 1 x 10GBase-SR

AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without... ... more

AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco - 1 x 10GBase-SR

AMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible optical transceivers and peripherals. For over 10 years we have been supplying the highest quality optical transceivers and peripherals to companies looking to save money without...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$900.00 $238.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
AddOncomputer.com Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 - 1 x 10GBase-SR

AddOncomputer.com Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 - 1 x 10GBase-SR

ACP's industry-standard X2 is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver X2 is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is... ... more

AddOncomputer.com Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR X2 - 1 x 10GBase-SR

ACP's industry-standard X2 is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceiver X2 is 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceiver is...

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)

$1,050.00 $327.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Rakuten.com Shopping

(1,000,000+)
Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Supports link lengths of up to about 80 km on SMF. This... ... more

Cisco 10GBase-ZR X2 Module X2-10GB-ZR

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Supports link lengths of up to about 80 km on SMF. This...

Pure Networx

$4,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module (X2 Transceivers)

Cisco X2-10GB-LRM 10GBASE-LRM X2 Transceiver Module (X2 Transceivers)

10GBase-X - Fiber Module ... more

buy refurbished

$483.88

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Short Reach 850nm XENPAK Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 300 Meters ... more

XENPAK-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Short Reach 850nm XENPAK Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 300 Meters

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-ER

X2-10GB-ER

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Transmission up to 40km (24.8 Miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate ... more

X2-10GB-ER

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ER- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Connector- Transmission up to 40km (24.8 Miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

$2,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module (X2 Transceivers)

Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Transceiver Module (X2 Transceivers)

1 x 10GBase-SR - X2 ... more

buy refurbished

$187.03

go to store
10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) ... more

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-) [x2-10gb-lrm-]

10GBASE-LRM X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLRM-)

$1,049.48

FREE shipping

go to store
10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) [x2-10gb-lr-]

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) [x2-10gb-lr-]

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) ... more

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) [x2-10gb-lr-]

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-)

$2,774.98

FREE shipping

go to store
eNet Components 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF 1310nm SC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible (X2-10GB-LR-ENC)

eNet Components 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF 1310nm SC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible (X2-10GB-LR-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a... ... more

eNet Components 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module for SMF 1310nm SC Duplex Connector Cisco Compatible (X2-10GB-LR-ENC)

eNet Components offers a full range of compatible transceiver solutions for all manufacturers of networking equipment. Our eNet Compatible Optics line of compatible transceivers provide a cost-effective, 100% compatible solution to OEM products at a...

Amazon.com

$591.41

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE) ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE)

Amazon.com

$1,865.51

FREE shipping

go to store
AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco

AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco

0.5" Height x 1.4" Width x 3.6" Depth11 x 10GBase-SR1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10.58 oz10GBase-SR62.5/50 µm Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SRAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible... ... more

AMC Optics X2-10GB-SR-AMC X2 Module for Cisco

0.5" Height x 1.4" Width x 3.6" Depth11 x 10GBase-SR1 x SC/PC Duplex 10GBase-SR Network10 Gbps10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet10.58 oz10GBase-SR62.5/50 ┬Ám Multi-mode Optical Fiber 10GBase-SRAMC Optics is an industry leading manufacturer of 100% compatible...

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)

$246.99

go to store

TheNerds.net

(10,000+)
Show
Hide
Hide