You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-LR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1310nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-LR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector

$989.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+= 760 ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR 10GBASE XENPAK Transceiver Module

Cisco 10GBase-LR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-LR+= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$338.73

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Xenpak Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Xenpak Module

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUPPORT ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LR+ Xenpak Module

10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE WITH DOM SUPPORT

Amazon Marketplace

$139.30

go to store
Cisco CISCO10GB-LX4 XENPAK MMF Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4

Cisco CISCO10GB-LX4 XENPAK MMF Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4

The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Hot-swappable... ... more

Cisco CISCO10GB-LX4 XENPAK MMF Module XENPAK-10GB-LX4

The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK module offers customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Provides flexibility of interface choice.Hot-swappable...

Pure Networx

$1,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR

The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK... ... more

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR

The Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK...

Pure Networx

buy refurbished

$2,644.95

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco CISCO10GB-LX4 XENPAK MMF Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

Cisco CISCO10GB-LX4 XENPAK MMF Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Module ... more

buy refurbished

$93.87

go to store
10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) [x2-10gb-lr-]

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) [x2-10gb-lr-]

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) ... more

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-) [x2-10gb-lr-]

10GBASE-LR X2 MODULE (ITEM ALSO KNOWN AS : CSC-X210GBLR-)

$2,774.98

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and... ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and...

Amazon.com

$399.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE) ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE)

Amazon.com

$1,884.99

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10gb-lr - 10gbase-lr X2 Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

X2-10gb-lr - 10gbase-lr X2 Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Store Home |About Us |Add to Favorites |Newsletter |Feedback |Contact All Manufacturers X2-10GB-LR - 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver (Cisco Compatible) Item Details Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector... ... more

X2-10gb-lr - 10gbase-lr X2 Transceiver (cisco Compatible)

Store Home |About Us |Add to Favorites |Newsletter |Feedback |Contact All Manufacturers X2-10GB-LR - 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver (Cisco Compatible) Item Details Reach 10km (6.2 miles) Wavelength 1310nm Fiber/Cable Type Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) Connector...

eBay

$299.95

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-LR

XENPAK-10GB-LR

Cisco Xenpak-10Gb-Lr-R Cisco Sourcing Xenpak-10Gb-Lr ... more

XENPAK-10GB-LR

Cisco Xenpak-10Gb-Lr-R Cisco Sourcing Xenpak-10Gb-Lr

Amazon Marketplace

$314.93

go to store
ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE CISCO

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE CISCO

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xenpak-10Gb-Lr-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Lr Xenpak 10Km F/Cisco ... more

ADDON - NETWORK UPGRADES XENPAK-10GB-LR-AO 10GBASE-LR XENPAK MODULE CISCO

Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Xenpak-10Gb-Lr-Ao Addon 10Gbase-Lr Xenpak 10Km F/Cisco

Amazon Marketplace

$420.10

go to store
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector ... more

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR

OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector

Amazon Marketplace

$339.95

go to store
Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+

OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (Supports DOM) ... more

Cisco Compatible XENPAK-10GB-LR+

OpticFit Module Fully Compatible with Cisco 10GBASE-LR XENPAK transceiver module for SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, SC duplex connector (Supports DOM)

Amazon Marketplace

$125.00

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GB-ER FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Extended Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-ER- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector ... more

XENPAK-10GB-ER

XENPAK-10GB-ER FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Extended Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver - 10GBASE-ER- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector

$2,939.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-SR

XENPAK-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Short Reach 850nm XENPAK Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 300 Meters ... more

XENPAK-10GB-SR

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Short Reach 850nm XENPAK Transceiver - 850-nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 300 Meters

$599.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-ZR

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector ... more

XENPAK-10GB-ZR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-ZR- XENPAK Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1550nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector

$6,499.00

FREE shipping

go to store
XENPAK-10GB-ER+

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-ER+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- 1550nm Wavelength- Supports a link length of up to 40 km ... more

XENPAK-10GB-ER+

FluxLight brand Cisco compatible 10Gbps Long Reach 1550nm XENPAK Transceiver. - 10GBASE-ER+- XENPAK Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- Digital Diagnostics Function (DDM)- 1550nm Wavelength- Supports a link length of up to 40 km

$2,999.00

FREE shipping

go to store
X2-10GB-LR

X2-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate ... more

X2-10GB-LR

FluxLight brand 100% Cisco Compatible X2 Transceiver Module- 10GBASE-LR- X2 Transceiver Module- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- 1310nm Wavelength- SC Duplex Connector- Transmission up to 10km (6.2 miles)- 10 Gbps Data Transfer Rate

$989.00

FREE shipping

go to store
GENUINE SEALED CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Optic NEW!

GENUINE SEALED CISCO XENPAK-10GB-ER+= XENPAK-10GB-ER+ Optic NEW!

Not Available ... more

$659.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and... ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module

The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module supports link lengths 220m on standard FDDI-grade multi-mode fiber (MMF). The 10GBase-LRM XENPAK Module offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and...

Amazon Marketplace

$399.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE) ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Transceiver Module

Supports a link length of 26 meters on standard FDDI grade MMFUp to 300-meter link lengths are possible when using 2000 MHz/km MMF (OM3)Data transfer rate: 10Gbps Gigabit EtherRequires: Catalyst 6500 Series Gigabit Ether module (WS-X6704-10GE)

Amazon Marketplace

$199.99

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Transceiver Module

XENPAK-10GB-ER+ CISCO ... more

$750.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

Switches & Hubs, Cisco, Expansion Module Network Adapter, XENPAK-10GB-LX4 ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LX4 Transceiver Module

Switches & Hubs, Cisco, Expansion Module Network Adapter, XENPAK-10GB-LX4

Amazon Marketplace

$87.50

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module X2-10GB-LR= 760 ... more

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 10GBASE-LR X2 Module

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module X2-10GB-LR= 760

Amazon Marketplace

$463.58

go to store
Cisco X2-10GB-LR 3560-E/3750-E Series Transceiver

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 3560-E/3750-E Series Transceiver

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LReql Network & Interface Modules ... more

Cisco X2-10GB-LR 3560-E/3750-E Series Transceiver

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Transceiver Module X2-10GB-LReql Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$294.78

go to store
10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module Cisco with dom 850NM 300M Transceiver

10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module Cisco with dom 850NM 300M Transceiver

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GBASE-SR Xenpak Module Cisco with dom 850NM 300M Transceiver

AddOn Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR XENPAK-10GB-SR-AO Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$352.99

go to store
Catalyst 6500 Xenpak 10Gbase CX4 Transceiver Module

Catalyst 6500 Xenpak 10Gbase CX4 Transceiver Module

Switches & Hubs, Cisco, 10gbase Xenpak Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-CX4 ... more

Catalyst 6500 Xenpak 10Gbase CX4 Transceiver Module

Switches & Hubs, Cisco, 10gbase Xenpak Transceiver Module, XENPAK-10GB-CX4

Amazon Marketplace

$25.00

go to store
10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR= Modules (temp) ... more

10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module

Cisco 10GBASE-ZR XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ZR= Modules (temp)

Amazon Marketplace

$1,684.21

go to store
10GBASE-ER Xenpak with dom for cisco Smf 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

10GBASE-ER Xenpak with dom for cisco Smf 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Cisco 10GBase-ER XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ER-AO Network & Interface Modules ... more

10GBASE-ER Xenpak with dom for cisco Smf 1550NM 40KM 100% Compliant

ACP-EP Cisco 10GBase-ER XENPAK Module XENPAK-10GB-ER-AO Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$1,652.74

FREE shipping

go to store
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. ... more

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER+= 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceiver module - 10GBase-ER - SC single mode - plug-in module - up to 24.9 miles - 1550 nm - for P/N: 8-10GBE, 8-10GBE=, 8-10GBE-2PACK=, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B, WS-SUP32-10GE-3B-RF

Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.

Amazon Marketplace

$9,505.99

go to store
CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module

CISCO XENPAK-10GB-LX4 10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module

10GBASE-LX4 XENPAK Module ... more

$3,394.78

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - F66895

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - F66895

Cisco - (x2-10gb-lr) 10gbase-lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf 1310-nm Wavelength Sc Duplex Connector. Refurbished. In Stock. ... more

Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module - F66895

Cisco - (x2-10gb-lr) 10gbase-lr X2 Transceiver Module For Smf 1310-nm Wavelength Sc Duplex Connector. Refurbished. In Stock.

Amazon Marketplace

$447.83

go to store
Cisco 1-port X2 Module

Cisco 1-port X2 Module

Cisco 1-port X2 Module X2-10GB-LR-RF Network & Interface Modules ... more

Cisco 1-port X2 Module

Cisco 1-port X2 Module X2-10GB-LR-RF Network & Interface Modules

Amazon Marketplace

$1,156.05

go to store
Cisco Catalyst XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK Module (Modules)

Cisco Catalyst XENPAK-10GB-LR+ XENPAK Module (Modules)

XENPAK ... more

buy refurbished

$510.26

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

Cisco 10GBASE-ER XENPAK Transceiver Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-ER Module ... more

buy refurbished

$613.83

go to store
Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

Cisco 10GBASE-SR XENPAK Transceiver Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

Cisco XENPAK-10GB-SR Module ... more

buy refurbished

$193.45

go to store
Cisco XENPAK Expansion Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

Cisco XENPAK Expansion Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

1 x 10GBase-LR - Expansion Module ... more

Cisco XENPAK Expansion Module (XENPAK Transceivers)

1 x 10GBase-LR - Expansion Module

buy refurbished

$191.10

go to store
Approved Optics Cisco Compliant XFP-10G-LR-A

Approved Optics Cisco Compliant XFP-10G-LR-A

p>10GB Base-LR XFP LC SMF Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x  LC Connector 10Gbase-LR Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10Gbase-LR Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10Km Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit... ... more

Approved Optics Cisco Compliant XFP-10G-LR-A

p>10GB Base-LR XFP LC SMF Product Type: XFP Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 10GBase-LR Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x  LC Connector 10Gbase-LR Connectivity Media: Single-mode Fiber 10Gbase-LR Wavelength: 1310nm Distance: 10Km Data Transfer Rate: 10 Gbps Gigabit...

Amazon Marketplace

$489.99

go to store
Show
Hide
Hide