You're in Networking Products

Need a Personal Shopper?

Subscribe to
Bizrate emails for the hottest
deals & products
,
PLUS a chance to

WIN $25

sign me up!

New winners chosen weekly.
No purchase necessary.

XENPAK-LX-SM1310

XENPAK-LX-SM1310

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible XENPAK Transceiver Module Product Type: XENPAK Data Rate: 10Gbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 10km Connector Type: SC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$899.00

Free shipping

FluxLight

ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM). ... more

ACP J4859C-AO 1000Base-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module F/HP Procurve

Why pay high OEM prices? ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are a fraction of the OEM's price, are 100% compatible, and come with a lifetime warranty (instead of a 90 day warranty from the OEM).

Amazon.com

$57.46

FREE shipping

go to store
IMC 856-11951 B iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x SC , 1 x RJ-45 - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

IMC 856-11951 B iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x SC , 1 x RJ-45 - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

IMC 856-11951 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # 856-11951 iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter provide a switching media conversion between 10/100/1000 Mbps twisted pair networks and 1000 Mbps multi-mode or single-mode... ... more

IMC 856-11951 B iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x SC , 1 x RJ-45 - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

IMC 856-11951 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # 856-11951 iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter provide a switching media conversion between 10/100/1000 Mbps twisted pair networks and 1000 Mbps multi-mode or single-mode...

$535.23 $483.95

FREE shipping

go to store
IMC 856-10732 B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

IMC 856-10732 B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

IMC Giga-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm ... more

IMC 856-10732 B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

IMC Giga-MiniMc - Media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1310 nm

$409.95

FREE shipping

go to store
IMC 855-10732 B MiniMc-Gigabit, TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

IMC 855-10732 B MiniMc-Gigabit, TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

IMC 855-10732 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # 855-10732 MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10732 convert 1000Base-T twisted pair to 1000Base-LX fiber optics for distances up to 40 km.IMC Networks' MiniMc 855-10732 is the smallest media converter in the... ... more

IMC 855-10732 B MiniMc-Gigabit, TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

IMC 855-10732 Brand New Includes Lifetime Warranty Product # 855-10732 MiniMc-Gigabit 855-10732 convert 1000Base-T twisted pair to 1000Base-LX fiber optics for distances up to 40 km.IMC Networks' MiniMc 855-10732 is the smallest media converter in the...

$287.48 $259.95

FREE shipping

go to store
MFG B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310/Plus-SC #856-10732

MFG B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310/Plus-SC #856-10732

B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX ... more

MFG B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310/Plus-SC #856-10732

B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310/PLUS-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-LX

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$383.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
MFG B&B iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX, TX/LX-SM1310-SC #856-11951

MFG B&B iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX, TX/LX-SM1310-SC #856-11951

B&B iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x SC , 1 x RJ-45 - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal ... more

MFG B&B iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX, TX/LX-SM1310-SC #856-11951

B&B iMcV-Giga-MediaLinX, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x SC , 1 x RJ-45 - 1000Base-LX, 10/100/1000Base-T - Internal

Overstock.com

(600,000+)

$474.99

FREE shipping

go to store

Overstock.com

(600,000+)
"H3C Compliant XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Module"

"H3C Compliant XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Module"

"100% H3C compatible! 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF, 1310nm, 10KM.Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-LX-SM1310" ... more

"H3C Compliant XENPAK-LX-SM1310 Module"

"100% H3C compatible! 10GBASE-LR XENPAK Module for SMF, 1310nm, 10KM.Manufacturer Part Number: XENPAK-LX-SM1310"

Daldan Technologies

$845.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-Fe-Lx-Sm1310-Ao Huawei Sfp-Fe-Lx-Sm1310 Compatible 100 Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-Fe-Lx-Sm1310-Ao Huawei Sfp-Fe-Lx-Sm1310 Compatible 100 Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

This huawei compatible sfp transceiver provides 100base-lx throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber smf at a wavelength of 1310nm using a lc connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent huawei transceiver. This... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-Fe-Lx-Sm1310-Ao Huawei Sfp-Fe-Lx-Sm1310 Compatible 100 Base-Lx Sfp Transceiver

This huawei compatible sfp transceiver provides 100base-lx throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber smf at a wavelength of 1310nm using a lc connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent huawei transceiver. This...

SHOP.COM

$74.39 $55.10

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sm1310-Ao Addon Anue Sm1310 Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiversmf 1310Nm

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sm1310-Ao Addon Anue Sm1310 Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiversmf 1310Nm

This Anue SM1310 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Anue transceiver.... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sm1310-Ao Addon Anue Sm1310 Compatible 1000Base-Lx Sfp Transceiversmf 1310Nm

This Anue SM1310 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Anue transceiver....

SHOP.COM

$74.14 $54.92

go to store
Axiom 1000base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Hc3 - Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310-A

Axiom 1000base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Hc3 - Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310-A

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HC3 - SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s" ... more

Axiom 1000base-Lx Sfp Transceiver For Hc3 - Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310-A

Axiom 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for HC3 - SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A For Data Networking Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-LX1 Gbit/s"

PCNation

$66.45

go to store
"Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Hc3 - Sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a Part# SFPGEL"

"Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Hc3 - Sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a Part# SFPGEL"

" Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for hc3 - sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-aaxiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for hc3 - sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282083460 Model# SFPGELXSM131-AX " ... more

"Axiom Memory Solution,lc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver For Hc3 - Sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a Part# SFPGEL"

" Axiom memory solution,lc axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for hc3 - sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-aaxiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for hc3 - sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a Manufacturer : Axiom Memory Solution,lc UPC : 845282083460 Model# SFPGELXSM131-AX "

supertechsupplies.com

$77.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Addon Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Lx Sfp

Addon Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Lx Sfp

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

Addon Huawei Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000base-Lx Sfp

AddOn Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

PCNation

$51.73

go to store
Addon Huawei Sfp-Fe-Lx-Sm1310 Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-Lx Sfp

Addon Huawei Sfp-Fe-Lx-Sm1310 Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-Lx Sfp

AddOn Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible ... more

Addon Huawei Sfp-Fe-Lx-Sm1310 Compatible Taa Compliant 100base-Lx Sfp

AddOn Huawei SFP-FE-LX-SM1310 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver SMF 1310nm 10km LC 100% application tested and guaranteed compatible

PCNation

$51.73

go to store
IMC B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex

IMC B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex

ROHS GIGA-MINIMC TX/LX-SM1310 SC - 10 KM - 12 DB ... more

IMC B&B Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC - 1 x RJ-45 , 1 x SC Duplex

ROHS GIGA-MINIMC TX/LX-SM1310 SC - 10 KM - 12 DB

NothingButSavings.com

(50,000+)

$334.14

go to store
856-30603 Giga-McBasic-II TX/LX-SM1310-SC

856-30603 Giga-McBasic-II TX/LX-SM1310-SC

The McBasic's small, table-top design and durability make it perfect for installation anywhere space is limited. Additionally, the McBasic comes with an internal AC power supply. This feature significantly increases reliability over products that use... ... more

856-30603 Giga-McBasic-II TX/LX-SM1310-SC

The McBasic's small, table-top design and durability make it perfect for installation anywhere space is limited. Additionally, the McBasic comes with an internal AC power supply. This feature significantly increases reliability over products that use...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$600.00 $331.02

FREE shipping

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
854-10731 IMC Giga-minimc Module Tx/lx-sm1310-sc No Ac Adapter Mfr P/N 854-10731 Network Accessories

854-10731 IMC Giga-minimc Module Tx/lx-sm1310-sc No Ac Adapter Mfr P/N 854-10731 Network Accessories

854-10731 IMC Giga-minimc Module Tx/lx-sm1310-sc No Ac Adapter Mfr P/N 854-10731 Network Accessories ... more

854-10731 IMC Giga-minimc Module Tx/lx-sm1310-sc No Ac Adapter Mfr P/N 854-10731 Network Accessories

854-10731 IMC Giga-minimc Module Tx/lx-sm1310-sc No Ac Adapter Mfr P/N 854-10731 Network Accessories

Memory4Less.com

$480.89

go to store
SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance) ... more

SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module- 1000BASE-LX- 1310nm Wavelength- Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP)- LC Connector- Single-mode Fiber (SMF)- up to 10km reach (Distance)

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310-Ao Huawei Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-L

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310-Ao Huawei Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-L

This Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Huawei... ... more

Add-Onputer Peripherals L Sfp-Ge-Lx-Sm1310-Ao Huawei Sfp Transceiver Provides 1000Base-L

This Huawei SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Huawei...

SHOP.COM

$74.03 $54.84

go to store
"H3C Compliant SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Module"

"H3C Compliant SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Module"

"100% H3C compatible! 1000Base-BX SFP, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, 10Km.Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI" ... more

"H3C Compliant SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI Module"

"100% H3C compatible! 1000Base-BX SFP, Tx1310nm/Rx1550nm, 10Km.Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-BIDI"

Daldan Technologies

$89.00

FREE shipping

go to store
B&B MiniMc Gigabit TX/LX-SM1310-SC Gigabit Media Converter w/ AC Power Adapter

B&B MiniMc Gigabit TX/LX-SM1310-SC Gigabit Media Converter w/ AC Power Adapter

MINIMC-GB TX/LX-SM1310-SC 10KM 1000MB COPPER TO 1000MB FIBER ... more

B&B MiniMc Gigabit TX/LX-SM1310-SC Gigabit Media Converter w/ AC Power Adapter

MINIMC-GB TX/LX-SM1310-SC 10KM 1000MB COPPER TO 1000MB FIBER

NothingButSavings.com

(50,000+)

$202.98

go to store
856-10731 RoHS Giga-Minimc TX/LX-SM1310 SC - 10 KM - 12 DB

856-10731 RoHS Giga-Minimc TX/LX-SM1310 SC - 10 KM - 12 DB

The Giga-MiniMc 856-10731 (RoHS compliant) is the industry's smallest media converter with both data connections on the same side of the unit, and the Giga-MiniMc is a fraction of the cost of other alternatives. Plug-and-play operation and various... ... more

856-10731 RoHS Giga-Minimc TX/LX-SM1310 SC - 10 KM - 12 DB

The Giga-MiniMc 856-10731 (RoHS compliant) is the industry's smallest media converter with both data connections on the same side of the unit, and the Giga-MiniMc is a fraction of the cost of other alternatives. Plug-and-play operation and various...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$600.00 $326.01

FREE shipping

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
"H3C Compliant SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Module"

"H3C Compliant SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Module"

"100% H3C compatible! 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM.Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A" ... more

"H3C Compliant SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Module"

"100% H3C compatible! 1000Base-LX SFP, SMF, 1310nm, 10KM.Manufacturer Part Number: SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A"

Daldan Technologies

$59.00

FREE shipping

go to store
"Distinow Enet Sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a Huawei Comp Sfp Part# SFPGELXSM1310ENC"

"Distinow Enet Sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a Huawei Comp Sfp Part# SFPGELXSM1310ENC"

" Distinow enet sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a huawei comp sfpenet sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a huawei comp sfp Manufacturer : Distinow UPC : 849171025609 Model# SFPGELXSM1310ENC UPC# 849171025609 " ... more

"Distinow Enet Sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a Huawei Comp Sfp Part# SFPGELXSM1310ENC"

" Distinow enet sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a huawei comp sfpenet sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a huawei comp sfp Manufacturer : Distinow UPC : 849171025609 Model# SFPGELXSM1310ENC UPC# 849171025609 "

supertechsupplies.com

$82.58

FREE shipping

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Huawei Xfp-lx-sm1310 Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver (s

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Huawei Xfp-lx-sm1310 Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver (s

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-LX-SM1310-AO network transceiver module 10GBase, XFP, SMF, 1310nm Wavelength Marketing text : Huawei® XFP-LX-SM1310 compatible 10GBase-LR XFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A 100% Huawei®... ... more

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Huawei Xfp-lx-sm1310 Compatible 10gbase-lr Xfp Transceiver (s

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-LX-SM1310-AO network transceiver module 10GBase, XFP, SMF, 1310nm Wavelength Marketing text : Huawei® XFP-LX-SM1310 compatible 10GBase-LR XFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A 100% Huawei®...

The King Of Wholesale

$341.11

go to store
856-18931 IE-Giga-MiniMC/LFPT TX/LX- SM1310-SC

856-18931 IE-Giga-MiniMC/LFPT TX/LX- SM1310-SC

Media conversion is the most cost-effective and flexible solution for implementing new technologies on legacy wiring plants and equipment. But even reasonably-priced media converters can tack on a substantial sum to networking costs. And space... ... more

856-18931 IE-Giga-MiniMC/LFPT TX/LX- SM1310-SC

Media conversion is the most cost-effective and flexible solution for implementing new technologies on legacy wiring plants and equipment. But even reasonably-priced media converters can tack on a substantial sum to networking costs. And space...

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)

$710.00 $372.75

FREE shipping

go to store

PROVANTAGE

(50,000+)
SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 155Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 2km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF) ... more

SFP-FE-LX-SM1310-A

FluxLight Brand 100% H3C Compatible SFP Transceiver Module Product Type: SFP Data Rate: 155Mbps Wavelength: 1310nm Datarange: 2km Connector Type: LC Duplex Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

$89.00

FREE shipping

go to store
856-18832 IMC Ie-giga-minimc Tx/lx-sm1310/plus-sc W/ac Adapter Mfr P/N 856-18832 Network Accessories

856-18832 IMC Ie-giga-minimc Tx/lx-sm1310/plus-sc W/ac Adapter Mfr P/N 856-18832 Network Accessories

856-18832 IMC Ie-giga-minimc Tx/lx-sm1310/plus-sc W/ac Adapter Mfr P/N 856-18832 Network Accessories ... more

856-18832 IMC Ie-giga-minimc Tx/lx-sm1310/plus-sc W/ac Adapter Mfr P/N 856-18832 Network Accessories

856-18832 IMC Ie-giga-minimc Tx/lx-sm1310/plus-sc W/ac Adapter Mfr P/N 856-18832 Network Accessories

Memory4Less.com

$636.41

go to store
"Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver F"

"Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver F"

"Axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for hc3 - sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a manufacturer : axiom memory solutionlc upc : 845282083460" ... more

"Axiom Memory Solutionlc Axiom 1000base-lx Sfp Transceiver F"

"Axiom 1000base-lx sfp transceiver for hc3 - sfp-ge-lx-sm1310-a manufacturer : axiom memory solutionlc upc : 845282083460"

shop1usa.com

$120.86

go to store
Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Juniper Networks Xfp-10g-e-oc192-ir2 Compatible 10gbase-er Xfp Tr

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Juniper Networks Xfp-10g-e-oc192-ir2 Compatible 10gbase-er Xfp Tr

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-AO network transceiver module 1000Base, SFP, SMF, 1310nm Wavelength Marketing text : Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A 100%... ... more

Add-onputer Peripherals, L Addon Juniper Networks Xfp-10g-e-oc192-ir2 Compatible 10gbase-er Xfp Tr

Long product name : Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-AO network transceiver module 1000Base, SFP, SMF, 1310nm Wavelength Marketing text : Huawei® SFP-GE-LX-SM1310 compatible 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC). A 100%...

The King Of Wholesale

$1,331.69

go to store
B&b Electronics Mfg. Co. Giga-minimc

B&b Electronics Mfg. Co. Giga-minimc

Long product name : IMC Networks Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC + Adapter Giga-MiniMc 10/100/1000 Marketing text : Media conversion is the most cost-effective solution for extending the productive life of legacy wiring plants and equipment while allowing... ... more

B&b Electronics Mfg. Co. Giga-minimc

Long product name : IMC Networks Giga-MiniMc, TX/LX-SM1310-SC + Adapter Giga-MiniMc 10/100/1000 Marketing text : Media conversion is the most cost-effective solution for extending the productive life of legacy wiring plants and equipment while allowing...

The King Of Wholesale

$309.35

go to store